www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op vrijdag 16/08/2019

vbal4

Nationaal : 3de Nationale B

zaterdag 31/08/2019

19:30Zwarte Leeuw-St.Lenaarts-
.Helson Helchteren-Linden-
.Houtvenne-Termien-
.Pelt-KVK Beringen-
.Witgoor-Wellen-
20:00City Pirates-Turnhout-
.Betekom-Heur-Tongeren-

zondag 01/09/2019

15:00Bilzen-Waltwilder-Lyra-Lierse-

0/30

1.City Pirates0Antw
Turnhout0Antw
Heur-Tongeren0Limb
Houtvenne0Antw
Lyra-Lierse0Antw
St.Lenaarts0Antw
Betekom0Brab
Zwarte Leeuw0Antw
Termien0Limb
Wellen0Limb
Helson Helchteren0Limb
Pelt0Limb
Bilzen-Waltwilder0Limb
Witgoor0Antw
Linden0Brab
KVK Beringen0Limb

Nationaal : 3de Nationale B --> Heur-Tongeren

periode 1

0/10

1.City Pirates0
Turnhout0
Heur-Tongeren0
Houtvenne0
Lyra-Lierse0
St.Lenaarts0
Betekom0
Zwarte Leeuw0
Termien0
Wellen0
Helson Helchteren0
Pelt0
Bilzen-Waltwilder0
Witgoor0
Linden0
KVK Beringen0

periode 2

0/10

1.City Pirates0
Turnhout0
Heur-Tongeren0
Houtvenne0
Lyra-Lierse0
St.Lenaarts0
Betekom0
Zwarte Leeuw0
Termien0
Wellen0
Helson Helchteren0
Pelt0
Bilzen-Waltwilder0
Witgoor0
Linden0
KVK Beringen0

periode 3

0/10

1.City Pirates0
Turnhout0
Heur-Tongeren0
Houtvenne0
Lyra-Lierse0
St.Lenaarts0
Betekom0
Zwarte Leeuw0
Termien0
Wellen0
Helson Helchteren0
Pelt0
Bilzen-Waltwilder0
Witgoor0
Linden0
KVK Beringen0

Betekom

1.Za-31/08/1920:00Betekom-

Heur-Tongeren

-.
2.Za-07/09/1919:30St.Lenaarts-Betekom -.
3.Za-14/09/1920:00Betekom-Linden -.
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Termien-Betekom -.
5.Za-28/09/1920:00Betekom-Lyra-Lierse -.
6.Zo-06/10/1900:00Turnhout-Betekom -.
7.Zo-13/10/1900:00Betekom-Bilzen-Waltwilder -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Houtvenne-Betekom -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Betekom-Helson Helchteren -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Zwarte Leeuw-Betekom -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00City Pirates-Betekom -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Betekom-Pelt -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Witgoor-Betekom -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Betekom-Wellen -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00KVK Beringen-Betekom -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Heur-Tongeren

-Betekom -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Betekom-St.Lenaarts -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Linden-Betekom -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Betekom-Termien -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Lyra-Lierse-Betekom -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Betekom-Turnhout -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Bilzen-Waltwilder-Betekom -.
23.Zo-23/02/2000:00Betekom-Houtvenne -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Helson Helchteren-Betekom -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Betekom-Zwarte Leeuw -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Betekom-City Pirates -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Pelt-Betekom -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Betekom-Witgoor -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Wellen-Betekom -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Betekom-KVK Beringen -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Heur-Tongeren

1.Za-31/08/1920:00Betekom-

Heur-Tongeren

-.
2.Za-07/09/1920:00

Heur-Tongeren

-Pelt -.
3.Za-14/09/1919:30Witgoor-

Heur-Tongeren

-.
4.Za-21/09/1920:00

Heur-Tongeren

-Wellen -.
5.Za-28/09/1920:00KVK Beringen-

Heur-Tongeren

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1900:00

Heur-Tongeren

-City Pirates -.
7.Zo-13/10/1900:00

Heur-Tongeren

-St.Lenaarts -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Linden-

Heur-Tongeren

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Heur-Tongeren

-Termien -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Lyra-Lierse-

Heur-Tongeren

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Heur-Tongeren

-Turnhout -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Bilzen-Waltwilder-

Heur-Tongeren

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Heur-Tongeren

-Houtvenne -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Helson Helchteren-

Heur-Tongeren

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Heur-Tongeren

-Zwarte Leeuw -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Heur-Tongeren

-Betekom -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Pelt-

Heur-Tongeren

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Heur-Tongeren

-Witgoor -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Wellen-

Heur-Tongeren

-.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Heur-Tongeren

-KVK Beringen -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00City Pirates-

Heur-Tongeren

-.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00St.Lenaarts-

Heur-Tongeren

-.
23.Zo-23/02/2000:00

Heur-Tongeren

-Linden -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Termien-

Heur-Tongeren

-.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Heur-Tongeren

-Lyra-Lierse -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Turnhout-

Heur-Tongeren

-.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Heur-Tongeren

-Bilzen-Waltwilder -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Houtvenne-

Heur-Tongeren

-.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00

Heur-Tongeren

-Helson Helchteren -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Zwarte Leeuw-

Heur-Tongeren

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/15)

1City Pirates00:00
.Turnhout00:00
.Heur-Tongeren00:00
.Houtvenne00:00
.Lyra-Lierse00:00
.St.Lenaarts00:00
.Betekom00:00
.Zwarte Leeuw00:00
.Termien00:00
.Wellen00:00
.Helson Helchteren00:00
.Pelt00:00
.Bilzen-Waltwilder00:00
.Witgoor00:00
.Linden00:00
.KVK Beringen00:00

alle wedstrijden (0/30)

1City Pirates00:00
.Turnhout00:00
.Heur-Tongeren00:00
.Houtvenne00:00
.Lyra-Lierse00:00
.St.Lenaarts00:00
.Betekom00:00
.Zwarte Leeuw00:00
.Termien00:00
.Wellen00:00
.Helson Helchteren00:00
.Pelt00:00
.Bilzen-Waltwilder00:00
.Witgoor00:00
.Linden00:00
.KVK Beringen00:00

uitwedstrijden (0/15)

1City Pirates00:00
.Turnhout00:00
.Heur-Tongeren00:00
.Houtvenne00:00
.Lyra-Lierse00:00
.St.Lenaarts00:00
.Betekom00:00
.Zwarte Leeuw00:00
.Termien00:00
.Wellen00:00
.Helson Helchteren00:00
.Pelt00:00
.Bilzen-Waltwilder00:00
.Witgoor00:00
.Linden00:00
.KVK Beringen00:00