www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zaterdag 24/10/2020

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen

1ste Provinciale

5/30

  • 1.

    HO Kalken A

    15
  • 2.

    Eendr.Zele A

    15
  • 3.

    Aalter A

    13
  • 4.

    Elene-Grotenberge A

    11
  • 5.

    Munkzwalm A

    10
  • 6.

    Ardennen

    10
  • 7.

    SK Denderhoutem

    7
  • 8.

    Drongen

    6
  • 9.

    Exc.Mariakerke

    6
  • 10.

    Doorslaar A

    5
  • 11.

    Berlare

    5
  • 12.

    Grembergen

    4
  • 13.

    Dendermonde

    4
  • 14.

    Sleidinge

    1
  • 15.

    Latem A

    0
  • 16.

    Jong Zulte A

    0

2de Provinciale A

5/30

  • 1.

    Maldegem

    15
  • 2.

    Lembeke

    13
  • 3.

    Destelbergen A

    11
  • 4.

    Assenede

    10
  • 5.

    Adegem

    9
  • 6.

    Evergem-Center

    9
  • 7.

    Kleit*

    7
  • 8.

    St.Denijs

    7
  • 9.

    St.Laureins*

    6
  • 10.

    Meetjesland

    5
  • 11.

    Merendree

    4
  • 12.

    Poesele

    4
  • 13.

    Belzele

    4
  • 14.

    Lovendegem

    3
  • 15.

    Zomergem

    2
  • 16.

    Bellem

    0

2de Provinciale B

5/30

  • 1.

    Burst

    13
  • 2.

    St.Denderleeuw A

    12
  • 3.

    SV Geraardsbergen

    10
  • 4.

    Borsbeke A*

    9
  • 5.

    Eine A

    8
  • 6.

    Zeveren*

    7
  • 7.

    Sottegem A

    7
  • 8.

    Winnik A

    7
  • 9.

    Nokere-Kruishout.A

    6
  • 10.

    Kluisbergen Sp.A

    6
  • 11.

    Machelen a.Leie

    6
  • 12.

    E.Houtem A

    6
  • 13.

    Edeboys

    5
  • 14.

    Osta Meerbeke

    4
  • 15.

    Gijzel-Oosterzele A

    3
  • 16.

    Nederhasselt

    1

2de Provinciale C

5/30

  • 1.

    Haasdonk A

    12
  • 2.

    Kruibeke

    12
  • 3.

    KV.Sint-Gillis

    12
  • 4.

    Sp.Waasmunster A

    10
  • 5.

    SK Beveren

    10
  • 6.

    Heikant-Zele

    9
  • 7.

    Dynamo Beervelde

    9
  • 8.

    Schoonaarde A

    7
  • 9.

    Bazel

    6
  • 10.

    Kallo

    6
  • 11.

    Vrasene

    6
  • 12.

    Sinaai

    5
  • 13.

    Kieldrecht

    5
  • 14.

    Baardegem

    3
  • 15.

    Rangers Opdorp

    1
  • 16.

    Zaffelare A

    1

3de Provinciale A

5/30

  • 1.

    Wachtebeke

    13
  • 2.

    Ursel

    13
  • 3.

    Heusden A

    10
  • 4.

    Laarne-Kalken

    10
  • 5.

    Watervliet*

    9
  • 6.

    VC Boekhoute

    9
  • 7.

    Lochristi B

    9
  • 8.

    Waarschoot

    7
  • 9.

    HO Kalken B

    6
  • 10.

    Evergem 2020

    5
  • 11.

    Knesselare

    4
  • 12.

    Hansbeke

    4
  • 13.

    Maria-Aalter*

    3
  • 14.

    St.Kruis-Winkel

    2
  • 15.

    Zaffelare B

    2
  • 16.

    Kaprijke-Bentille

    1

3de Provinciale B

5/30

  • 1.

    VSV.Gent A

    15
  • 2.

    Cercle Melle

    13
  • 3.

    HT.Zwijnaarde

    12
  • 4.

    Melsen

    10
  • 5.

    Vinkt A

    10
  • 6.

    KVV Schelde A

    9
  • 7.

    Nazareth-Eke A

    9
  • 8.

    Bottelare A

    9
  • 9.

    Moortsele

    6
  • 10.

    VC.Zwijnaarde

    5
  • 11.

    Smetlede

    3
  • 12.

    Windeke

    3
  • 13.

    Olsene*

    3
  • 14.

    Nokere-Kruishoutem B

    3
  • 15.

    Zingem A*

    2
  • 16.

    Gavere-Asper

    1

3de Provinciale C

6/30

  • 1.

    Sottegem B*

    11
  • 2.

    Oudenhove A*

    11
  • 3.

    Maarkedal*

    11
  • 4.

    Horebeke*

    10
  • 5.

    Volkegem A*

    10
  • 6.

    Elene-G'berge B*

    9
  • 7.

    FC Kluisbergen A*

    9
  • 8.

    Everbeek*

    8
  • 9.

    Velzeke A*

    7
  • 10.

    Deftinge

    7
  • 11.

    Bevere A*

    6
  • 12.

    Boekel A*

    6
  • 13.

    Bonanza-Zandbergen

    4
  • 14.

    St.Goriks*

    1
  • 15.

    Wortegem**

    0
  • 16.

    Michelbeke A**

    0

3de Provinciale D

5/30

  • 1.

    TK.Meldert A

    11
  • 2.

    Herzele-Ressegem

    11
  • 3.

    Sint-Antelinks A

    10
  • 4.

    Oudegem

    10
  • 5.

    Herdersem

    10
  • 6.

    Doggen

    9
  • 7.

    Hofstade

    8
  • 8.

    Mere*

    7
  • 9.

    E.Buggenhout*

    5
  • 10.

    Wilskr.Idegem

    5
  • 11.

    Kerksken-Haaltert*

    4
  • 12.

    Erembodegem

    3
  • 13.

    Aaigem

    3
  • 14.

    Okegem*

    3
  • 15.

    Gijzegem

    2
  • 16.

    OB Lebbeke

    1

3de Provinciale E

5/28

  • 1.

    Melsele B

    13
  • 2.

    Robur*

    12
  • 3.

    White Boys SN

    11
  • 4.

    FC Moerbeke

    10
  • 5.

    St.Gillis-Waas*

    9
  • 6.

    Daknam

    9
  • 7.

    Kemzeke

    8
  • 8.

    Eksaarde

    6
  • 9.

    Tielrode

    6
  • 10.

    St.Pauwels*

    4
  • 11.

    Klinge*

    3
  • 12.

    Meerdonk*

    3
  • 13.

    Rupelmonde

    3
  • 14.

    Hamme-Zogge

    2
  • 15.

    Eendr.Zele B

    1
  • 16.

    FC Gerda St.Niklaas

    AMC

4de Provinciale A

5/30

  • 1.

    St.Muide Gent

    15
  • 2.

    Vinderhoute

    13
  • 3.

    Oostakker

    12
  • 4.

    Latem B

    10
  • 5.

    VV.9000 Gent

    10
  • 6.

    Middelburg

    9
  • 7.

    Ooidonck Leerne

    9
  • 8.

    Aalter B

    8
  • 9.

    Lotenhulle

    7
  • 10.

    Exc.Donk

    6
  • 11.

    FCA Gent

    4
  • 12.

    Rooigem

    4
  • 13.

    Anatolia Gent

    3
  • 14.

    Balgerhoeke

    3
  • 15.

    VSV.Gent B

    1
  • 16.

    Vinkt B

    0

4de Provinciale B

5/30

  • 1.

    Huise-Ouwegem

    13
  • 2.

    De Pinte

    12
  • 3.

    Petegem Schelde

    12
  • 4.

    Kluisbergen Sp.B

    9
  • 5.

    FCLC Ronse

    9
  • 6.

    Zevergem

    9
  • 7.

    Mater

    8
  • 8.

    Sparta Petegem B

    8
  • 9.

    Volkegem B

    7
  • 10.

    Zingem B

    7
  • 11.

    Jong Zulte B*

    4
  • 12.

    Eine B

    4
  • 13.

    FC Kluisbergen B*

    3
  • 14.

    Ophasselt B

    3
  • 15.

    Bevere B

    2
  • 16.

    Nazareth-Eke B

    1

4de Provinciale C

5/30

  • 1.

    Moerbeke-G'bergen

    15
  • 2.

    Winnik B

    12
  • 3.

    Munkzwalm B

    12
  • 4.

    Ophasselt A

    10
  • 5.

    Neigem

    8
  • 6.

    Oudenhove B

    8
  • 7.

    Breivelde

    7
  • 8.

    Strijpen

    7
  • 9.

    Opbrakel

    7
  • 10.

    St.Denderleeuw B

    5
  • 11.

    Zegelsem

    5
  • 12.

    Sint-Antelinks B

    5
  • 13.

    Ninove B

    5
  • 14.

    Michelbeke B

    4
  • 15.

    Velzeke B

    1
  • 16.

    Boekel B

    0

4de Provinciale D

5/28

  • 1.

    Schoonaarde B

    13
  • 2.

    Tenstar Melle

    12
  • 3.

    Massemen*

    12
  • 4.

    Vlierzele*

    12
  • 5.

    Nieuwerkerken

    10
  • 6.

    KVV Schelde B*

    7
  • 7.

    Borsbeke B

    7
  • 8.

    Wichelen

    6
  • 9.

    SK Merelbeke

    6
  • 10.

    Bottelare B*

    5
  • 11.

    E.Houtem B

    5
  • 12.

    Gijzel-Oosterzele B

    3
  • 13.

    FC Dampoort

    3
  • 14.

    TK.Meldert B*

    0
  • 15.

    S.Moorsel

    0

4de Provinciale E

5/28

  • 1.

    FC Destelbergen*

    12
  • 2.

    Overmere

    10
  • 3.

    Verrebroek*

    9
  • 4.

    Baasrode

    9
  • 5.

    Hoogeinde**

    7
  • 6.

    Heusden B*

    7
  • 7.

    Sombeke*

    7
  • 8.

    FC.St.Niklaas**

    6
  • 9.

    Haasdonk B

    6
  • 10.

    Bosdam Beveren*

    4
  • 11.

    SVH.Waasmunster*

    4
  • 12.

    Doorslaar B

    3
  • 13.

    PD Kruibeke

    2
  • 14.

    SK.St.-Niklaas B*

    2
  • 15.

    Sp.Waasmunster B**

    0
productiefst
4DNieuwerkerken25
4DTenstar Melle24
4AOostakker22
4CMoerbeke-G'bergen21
4CWinnik B20
4COphasselt A20
4ALatem B19
4DMassemen19
2AMaldegem18
3ALochristi B17
3DTK.Meldert A17
4ASt.Muide Gent17
4ALotenhulle17
4BVolkegem B17
4DVlierzele17
minste tegendoelpunten
1Aalter A2
2BSt.Denderleeuw A2
1HO Kalken A3
2BBorsbeke A3
3BHT.Zwijnaarde3
3BKVV Schelde A3
3COudenhove A3
3EWhite Boys SN3
3EFC Moerbeke3
3ESt.Gillis-Waas3
4DBottelare B3
geen enkele wedstrijd verloren
1HO Kalken A
1Eendr.Zele A
1Aalter A
1Elene-Grotenberge A
2AMaldegem
2ALembeke
2ADestelbergen A
2BBurst
3AWachtebeke
3AUrsel
3ALochristi B
3BVSV.Gent A
3BCercle Melle
3CSottegem B
3COudenhove A
3CMaarkedal
3DTK.Meldert A
3DHerzele-Ressegem
3DWilskr.Idegem
3EMelsele B
3ERobur
3EWhite Boys SN
4ASt.Muide Gent
4AVinderhoute
4BHuise-Ouwegem
4CMoerbeke-G'bergen
4DSchoonaarde B
4DMassemen
4DVlierzele
langste reeks overwinningen
1HO Kalken A5
1Eendr.Zele A5
2AMaldegem5
3BVSV.Gent A5
4ASt.Muide Gent5
4CMoerbeke-G'bergen5
1Aalter A4
2ALembeke4
2BBurst4
2CHaasdonk A4
3AUrsel4
3AWachtebeke4
3BCercle Melle4
3ERobur4
4AVinderhoute4
4CWinnik B4
4CMunkzwalm B4
4DSchoonaarde B4
4DMassemen4
4DVlierzele4
4DTenstar Melle4
minste verliespunten
1Eendr.Zele A0
2AMaldegem0
1HO Kalken A0
3BVSV.Gent A0
3ERobur0
4ASt.Muide Gent0
4CMoerbeke-G'bergen0
4DMassemen0
4DVlierzele0
2ALembeke2
1Aalter A2
3AWachtebeke2
3AUrsel2
3BCercle Melle2
3EMelsele B2
2BBurst2
4AVinderhoute2
4BHuise-Ouwegem2
4DSchoonaarde B2
hoogste scores
4DNieuwerkerken -S.Moorsel12-0
4AExc.Donk -Vinkt B7-4
1Doorslaar A -SK Denderhoutem5-5
4AOostakker -Rooigem9-1
4BFC Kluisbergen B -Eine B9-1
4CMoerbeke-G'bergen -Velzeke B9-1
4DKVV Schelde B -S.Moorsel10-0