www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zaterdag 19/09/2020

vbal4

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale C

zaterdag 12/09/2020

19:00

Grimbergen B

-Infinity Vilvoorde4 -2
20:00

SJ Londerzeel A

-Steenhuffel A4 -1

zondag 13/09/2020

15:00

Asse-Terheide A

-Moorsel A5 -4
.Steenokkerzeel A-

Beigem A

0 -4
.

Kapelle o/d Bos

-Delta Londerzeel A2-1
.Malderen A-Melsbroek B2 -2
.Ramsdonk-

Zemst

1 -5
.Berg-Op-Sterrebeek2 -2

zaterdag 19/09/2020

19:00Grimbergen B-Steenokkerzeel A-
19:30Melsbroek B-Ramsdonk-
20:00Steenhuffel A-Malderen A-
.Infinity Vilvoorde-Moorsel A-

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Beigem A-Kapelle o/d Bos-
.Zemst-Berg-Op-
.Delta Londerzeel A-SJ Londerzeel A-

1/30

1.Zemst3
2.Beigem A3
3.SJ Londerzeel A3
4.Grimbergen B3
5.Asse-Terheide A3
6.Kapelle o/d Bos3
7.Sterrebeek1
Melsbroek B1
9.Malderen A1
Berg-Op1
11.Moorsel A0
12.Delta Londerzeel A0
13.Infinity Vilvoorde0
14.Steenhuffel A0
15.Ramsdonk0
16.Steenokkerzeel A0

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale C --> Malderen A

Zemst

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Zemst-

Malderen A

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Ramsdonk-Zemst1 -5

3

31
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Zemst-Berg-Op -.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Asse-Terheide A-Zemst -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Zemst-Moorsel A -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Sterrebeek-Zemst -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Infinity Vilvoorde-Zemst -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Zemst-Melsbroek B -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Steenhuffel A-Zemst -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Zemst-Delta Londerzeel A -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Beigem A-Zemst -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Zemst-Grimbergen B -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Steenokkerzeel A-Zemst -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Zemst-Kapelle o/d Bos -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00SJ Londerzeel A-Zemst -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Malderen A

-Zemst -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Zemst-Ramsdonk -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Berg-Op-Zemst -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Zemst-Asse-Terheide A -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Moorsel A-Zemst -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Zemst-Sterrebeek -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Zemst-Infinity Vilvoorde -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Melsbroek B-Zemst -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Zemst-Steenhuffel A -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Delta Londerzeel A-Zemst -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Zemst-Beigem A -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Grimbergen B-Zemst -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Zemst-Steenokkerzeel A -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Kapelle o/d Bos-Zemst -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Zemst-SJ Londerzeel A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Malderen A

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Zemst-

Malderen A

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00

Malderen A

-Melsbroek B2 -2119
3.Za-19/09/2020:00Steenhuffel A-

Malderen A

-.
4.Za-26/09/2019:30

Malderen A

-Delta Londerzeel A -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Beigem A-

Malderen A

-.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00

Malderen A

-Grimbergen B -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Steenokkerzeel A-

Malderen A

-.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00

Malderen A

-Kapelle o/d Bos -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00SJ Londerzeel A-

Malderen A

-.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00

Malderen A

-Infinity Vilvoorde -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Malderen A

-Ramsdonk -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Berg-Op-

Malderen A

-.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00

Malderen A

-Asse-Terheide A -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Moorsel A-

Malderen A

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Malderen A

-Sterrebeek -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Malderen A

-Zemst -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Melsbroek B-

Malderen A

-.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Malderen A

-Steenhuffel A -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Delta Londerzeel A-

Malderen A

-.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00

Malderen A

-Beigem A -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Grimbergen B-

Malderen A

-.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00

Malderen A

-Steenokkerzeel A -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Kapelle o/d Bos-

Malderen A

-.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00

Malderen A

-SJ Londerzeel A -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Infinity Vilvoorde-

Malderen A

-.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Ramsdonk-

Malderen A

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Malderen A

-Berg-Op -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Asse-Terheide A-

Malderen A

-.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00

Malderen A

-Moorsel A -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Sterrebeek-

Malderen A

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (1/15)

1SJ Londerzeel A3+3
2Grimbergen B3+2
3Asse-Terheide A3+1
4Kapelle o/d Bos3+1
5Malderen A10
.Berg-Op10
7Sterrebeek*00
.Beigem A*00
.Infinity Vilvoorde*00
.Steenhuffel A*00
.Zemst*00
.Delta Londerzeel A*00
.Moorsel A*00
.Melsbroek B*00
15Ramsdonk0-4
16Steenokkerzeel A0-4

alle wedstrijden (1/30)

1Zemst3+4
2Beigem A3+4
3SJ Londerzeel A3+3
4Grimbergen B3+2
5Asse-Terheide A3+1
6Kapelle o/d Bos3+1
7Sterrebeek10
.Melsbroek B10
9Malderen A10
.Berg-Op10
11Moorsel A0-1
12Delta Londerzeel A0-1
13Infinity Vilvoorde0-2
14Steenhuffel A0-3
15Ramsdonk0-4
16Steenokkerzeel A0-4

uitwedstrijden (1/15)

1Zemst3+4
2Beigem A3+4
3Sterrebeek10
.Melsbroek B10
5SJ Londerzeel A*00
.Malderen A*00
.Berg-Op*00
.Asse-Terheide A*00
.Ramsdonk*00
.Steenokkerzeel A*00
.Grimbergen B*00
.Kapelle o/d Bos*00
13Moorsel A0-1
14Delta Londerzeel A0-1
15Infinity Vilvoorde0-2
16Steenhuffel A0-3