www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 02/08/2020

vbal4

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale C

zaterdag 05/09/2020

19:30Melsbroek B-SJ Londerzeel A-
20:00Steenhuffel A-Kapelle o/d Bos-

zondag 06/09/2020

15:00Beigem A-Grimbergen B-
.Moorsel A-Berg-Op-
.Sterrebeek-Ramsdonk-
.Zemst-Malderen A-
.Delta Londerzeel A-Steenokkerzeel A-
.Infinity Vilvoorde-Asse-Terheide A-

0/30

1.Sterrebeek0
Beigem A0
Infinity Vilvoorde0
Steenhuffel A0
SJ Londerzeel A0
Malderen A0
Berg-Op0
Zemst0
Delta Londerzeel A0
Moorsel A0
Asse-Terheide A0
Melsbroek B0
Ramsdonk0
Steenokkerzeel A0
Grimbergen B0
Kapelle o/d Bos0

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale C --> Infinity Vilvoorde

Infinity Vilvoorde

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Infinity Vilvoorde

-Asse-Terheide A -.
2.Za-12/09/2019:00Grimbergen B-

Infinity Vilvoorde

-.
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00

Infinity Vilvoorde

-Moorsel A -.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Steenokkerzeel A-

Infinity Vilvoorde

-.
5.Ma-02/05/2200:00

Infinity Vilvoorde

-Sterrebeek -.
6.Di-03/05/2200:00Kapelle o/d Bos-

Infinity Vilvoorde

-.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00

Infinity Vilvoorde

-Zemst -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00SJ Londerzeel A-

Infinity Vilvoorde

-.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Infinity Vilvoorde

-Melsbroek B -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Malderen A-

Infinity Vilvoorde

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Infinity Vilvoorde

-Steenhuffel A -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Ramsdonk-

Infinity Vilvoorde

-.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00

Infinity Vilvoorde

-Delta Londerzeel A -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00

Infinity Vilvoorde

-Berg-Op -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Beigem A-

Infinity Vilvoorde

-.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Asse-Terheide A-

Infinity Vilvoorde

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

Infinity Vilvoorde

-Grimbergen B -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Moorsel A-

Infinity Vilvoorde

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Infinity Vilvoorde

-Steenokkerzeel A -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Sterrebeek-

Infinity Vilvoorde

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Infinity Vilvoorde

-Kapelle o/d Bos -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Zemst-

Infinity Vilvoorde

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Infinity Vilvoorde

-SJ Londerzeel A -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Melsbroek B-

Infinity Vilvoorde

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Infinity Vilvoorde

-Malderen A -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Steenhuffel A-

Infinity Vilvoorde

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Infinity Vilvoorde

-Ramsdonk -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Delta Londerzeel A-

Infinity Vilvoorde

-.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Berg-Op-

Infinity Vilvoorde

-.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00

Infinity Vilvoorde

-Beigem A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Asse-Terheide A

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Infinity Vilvoorde

-Asse-Terheide A -.
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Asse-Terheide A-Moorsel A -.
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Sterrebeek-Asse-Terheide A -.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Asse-Terheide A-Zemst -.
5.Ma-02/05/2200:00Melsbroek B-Asse-Terheide A -.
6.Di-03/05/2200:00Asse-Terheide A-Steenhuffel A -.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00Delta Londerzeel A-Asse-Terheide A -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Asse-Terheide A-Beigem A -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Grimbergen B-Asse-Terheide A -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Asse-Terheide A-Steenokkerzeel A -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Kapelle o/d Bos-Asse-Terheide A -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Asse-Terheide A-SJ Londerzeel A -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Malderen A-Asse-Terheide A -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Asse-Terheide A-Ramsdonk -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Berg-Op-Asse-Terheide A -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Asse-Terheide A-

Infinity Vilvoorde

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Moorsel A-Asse-Terheide A -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Asse-Terheide A-Sterrebeek -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Zemst-Asse-Terheide A -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Asse-Terheide A-Melsbroek B -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Steenhuffel A-Asse-Terheide A -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Asse-Terheide A-Delta Londerzeel A -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Beigem A-Asse-Terheide A -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Asse-Terheide A-Grimbergen B -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Steenokkerzeel A-Asse-Terheide A -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Asse-Terheide A-Kapelle o/d Bos -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00SJ Londerzeel A-Asse-Terheide A -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Asse-Terheide A-Malderen A -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Ramsdonk-Asse-Terheide A -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Asse-Terheide A-Berg-Op -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/15)

1Sterrebeek00
.Beigem A00
.Infinity Vilvoorde00
.Steenhuffel A00
.SJ Londerzeel A00
.Malderen A00
.Berg-Op00
.Zemst00
.Delta Londerzeel A00
.Moorsel A00
.Asse-Terheide A00
.Melsbroek B00
.Ramsdonk00
.Steenokkerzeel A00
.Grimbergen B00
.Kapelle o/d Bos00

alle wedstrijden (0/30)

1Sterrebeek00
.Beigem A00
.Infinity Vilvoorde00
.Steenhuffel A00
.SJ Londerzeel A00
.Malderen A00
.Berg-Op00
.Zemst00
.Delta Londerzeel A00
.Moorsel A00
.Asse-Terheide A00
.Melsbroek B00
.Ramsdonk00
.Steenokkerzeel A00
.Grimbergen B00
.Kapelle o/d Bos00

uitwedstrijden (0/15)

1Sterrebeek00
.Beigem A00
.Infinity Vilvoorde00
.Steenhuffel A00
.SJ Londerzeel A00
.Malderen A00
.Berg-Op00
.Zemst00
.Delta Londerzeel A00
.Moorsel A00
.Asse-Terheide A00
.Melsbroek B00
.Ramsdonk00
.Steenokkerzeel A00
.Grimbergen B00
.Kapelle o/d Bos00