www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 02/08/2020

vbal4

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale C

zaterdag 05/09/2020

19:30Melsbroek B-SJ Londerzeel A-
20:00Steenhuffel A-Kapelle o/d Bos-

zondag 06/09/2020

15:00Beigem A-Grimbergen B-
.Moorsel A-Berg-Op-
.Sterrebeek-Ramsdonk-
.Zemst-Malderen A-
.Delta Londerzeel A-Steenokkerzeel A-
.Infinity Vilvoorde-Asse-Terheide A-

0/30

1.Sterrebeek0
Beigem A0
Infinity Vilvoorde0
Steenhuffel A0
SJ Londerzeel A0
Malderen A0
Berg-Op0
Zemst0
Delta Londerzeel A0
Moorsel A0
Asse-Terheide A0
Melsbroek B0
Ramsdonk0
Steenokkerzeel A0
Grimbergen B0
Kapelle o/d Bos0

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale C --> Steenokkerzeel A

Delta Londerzeel A

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Delta Londerzeel A-

Steenokkerzeel A

-.
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Kapelle o/d Bos-Delta Londerzeel A -.
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Delta Londerzeel A-SJ Londerzeel A -.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Malderen A-Delta Londerzeel A -.
5.Ma-02/05/2200:00Delta Londerzeel A-Ramsdonk -.
6.Di-03/05/2200:00Berg-Op-Delta Londerzeel A -.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00Delta Londerzeel A-Asse-Terheide A -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Moorsel A-Delta Londerzeel A -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Delta Londerzeel A-Sterrebeek -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Zemst-Delta Londerzeel A -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Delta Londerzeel A-Melsbroek B -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Steenhuffel A-Delta Londerzeel A -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Infinity Vilvoorde-Delta Londerzeel A -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Delta Londerzeel A-Beigem A -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Grimbergen B-Delta Londerzeel A -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Steenokkerzeel A

-Delta Londerzeel A -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Delta Londerzeel A-Kapelle o/d Bos -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00SJ Londerzeel A-Delta Londerzeel A -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Delta Londerzeel A-Malderen A -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Ramsdonk-Delta Londerzeel A -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Delta Londerzeel A-Berg-Op -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Asse-Terheide A-Delta Londerzeel A -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Delta Londerzeel A-Moorsel A -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Sterrebeek-Delta Londerzeel A -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Delta Londerzeel A-Zemst -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Melsbroek B-Delta Londerzeel A -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Delta Londerzeel A-Steenhuffel A -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Delta Londerzeel A-Infinity Vilvoorde -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Beigem A-Delta Londerzeel A -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Delta Londerzeel A-Grimbergen B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Steenokkerzeel A

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Delta Londerzeel A-

Steenokkerzeel A

-.
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00

Steenokkerzeel A

-Beigem A -.
3.Za-19/09/2019:00Grimbergen B-

Steenokkerzeel A

-.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00

Steenokkerzeel A

-Infinity Vilvoorde -.
5.Ma-02/05/2200:00

Steenokkerzeel A

-Kapelle o/d Bos -.
6.Di-03/05/2200:00SJ Londerzeel A-

Steenokkerzeel A

-.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00

Steenokkerzeel A

-Malderen A -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Ramsdonk-

Steenokkerzeel A

-.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Steenokkerzeel A

-Berg-Op -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Asse-Terheide A-

Steenokkerzeel A

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Steenokkerzeel A

-Moorsel A -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Sterrebeek-

Steenokkerzeel A

-.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00

Steenokkerzeel A

-Zemst -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Melsbroek B-

Steenokkerzeel A

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Steenokkerzeel A

-Steenhuffel A -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Steenokkerzeel A

-Delta Londerzeel A -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Beigem A-

Steenokkerzeel A

-.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Steenokkerzeel A

-Grimbergen B -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Infinity Vilvoorde-

Steenokkerzeel A

-.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Kapelle o/d Bos-

Steenokkerzeel A

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Steenokkerzeel A

-SJ Londerzeel A -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Malderen A-

Steenokkerzeel A

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Steenokkerzeel A

-Ramsdonk -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Berg-Op-

Steenokkerzeel A

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Steenokkerzeel A

-Asse-Terheide A -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Moorsel A-

Steenokkerzeel A

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Steenokkerzeel A

-Sterrebeek -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Zemst-

Steenokkerzeel A

-.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00

Steenokkerzeel A

-Melsbroek B -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Steenhuffel A-

Steenokkerzeel A

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/15)

1Sterrebeek00
.Beigem A00
.Infinity Vilvoorde00
.Steenhuffel A00
.SJ Londerzeel A00
.Malderen A00
.Berg-Op00
.Zemst00
.Delta Londerzeel A00
.Moorsel A00
.Asse-Terheide A00
.Melsbroek B00
.Ramsdonk00
.Steenokkerzeel A00
.Grimbergen B00
.Kapelle o/d Bos00

alle wedstrijden (0/30)

1Sterrebeek00
.Beigem A00
.Infinity Vilvoorde00
.Steenhuffel A00
.SJ Londerzeel A00
.Malderen A00
.Berg-Op00
.Zemst00
.Delta Londerzeel A00
.Moorsel A00
.Asse-Terheide A00
.Melsbroek B00
.Ramsdonk00
.Steenokkerzeel A00
.Grimbergen B00
.Kapelle o/d Bos00

uitwedstrijden (0/15)

1Sterrebeek00
.Beigem A00
.Infinity Vilvoorde00
.Steenhuffel A00
.SJ Londerzeel A00
.Malderen A00
.Berg-Op00
.Zemst00
.Delta Londerzeel A00
.Moorsel A00
.Asse-Terheide A00
.Melsbroek B00
.Ramsdonk00
.Steenokkerzeel A00
.Grimbergen B00
.Kapelle o/d Bos00