zondag 28/04/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Laakdal | - | Immer Oost | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Heultje | - | Zammel | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Exc.Bouwel | - | Rauw | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Wiekevorst | - | Netezonen | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Exc.Vorst | - | Olen United | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Sint-Dimpna B | - | Houtvenne B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Herenthout | - | Ranst B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Alberta | - | Tongerlo | 2 | - | 3 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Houtvenne B | 76 | 207 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Rauw | 63 | 1 | 0 | |||||
3. | Exc.Bouwel | 60 | 0 | 0 | |||||
4. | Olen United | 57 | 25 | 0 | |||||
5. | Zammel | 55 | 6 | 0 | |||||
6. | Tongerlo | 53 | 0 | 0 | |||||
7. | Herenthout | 49 | 0 | 0 | |||||
8. | Heultje | 49 | 0 | 1 | |||||
9. | Wiekevorst | 47 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10. | Exc.Vorst | 41 | 0 | 0 | |||||
11. | Netezonen | 39 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12. | Immer Oost | 37 | 7 | 0 | |||||
13. | Sint-Dimpna B | 22 | 0 | 0 | |||||
14. | Alberta | 15 | 0 | 14 | |||||
15. | Laakdal | 9 | 0 | 6 | |||||
16. | Ranst B | 7 | 0 | 225 |
10/10 | ||
Houtvenne B | 28 | |
2. | Heultje | 22 |
3. | Exc.Vorst | 21 |
4. | Rauw | 20 |
5. | Tongerlo | 20 |
6. | Zammel | 19 |
7. | Olen United | 18 |
8. | Exc.Bouwel | 16 |
9. | Immer Oost | 15 |
10. | Wiekevorst | 13 |
11. | Herenthout | 12 |
12. | Netezonen | 10 |
13. | Alberta | 5 |
14. | Sint-Dimpna B | 4 |
15. | Laakdal | 4 |
16. | Ranst B | 1 |
10/10 | ||
Rauw | 24 | |
2. | Zammel | 21 |
3. | Tongerlo | 21 |
4. | Houtvenne B | 20 |
5. | Exc.Bouwel | 20 |
6. | Olen United | 19 |
7. | Herenthout | 18 |
8. | Immer Oost | 15 |
9. | Wiekevorst | 15 |
10. | Netezonen | 13 |
11. | Sint-Dimpna B | 10 |
12. | Heultje | 9 |
13. | Exc.Vorst | 8 |
14. | Alberta | 6 |
15. | Laakdal | 3 |
16. | Ranst B | 3 |
10/10 | ||
Houtvenne B | 28 | |
2. | Exc.Bouwel | 24 |
3. | Olen United | 20 |
4. | Wiekevorst | 19 |
5. | Herenthout | 19 |
6. | Rauw | 19 |
7. | Heultje | 18 |
8. | Netezonen | 16 |
9. | Zammel | 15 |
10. | Tongerlo | 12 |
11. | Exc.Vorst | 12 |
12. | Sint-Dimpna B | 8 |
13. | Immer Oost | 7 |
14. | Alberta | 4 |
15. | Ranst B | 3 |
16. | Laakdal | 2 |
1. | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Exc.Bouwel | - | Zammel | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |||
2. | Za-09/09/23 | 19:30 | Rauw | - | Exc.Bouwel | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | |||
3. | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Exc.Bouwel | - | Herenthout | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | |||
4. | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Wiekevorst | - | Exc.Bouwel | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6 | |||
5. | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Alberta | - | Exc.Bouwel | 1 - | 7 | 3 | 10 | 5 | |||
6. | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Exc.Bouwel | - | Olen United | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | |||
7. | Za-14/10/23 | 19:30 | Netezonen | - | Exc.Bouwel | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 14 | 6 | |||
8. | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Exc.Bouwel | - | Tongerlo | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 15 | 7 | |||
9. | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Ranst B | - | Exc.Bouwel | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 16 | 7 | |||
10. | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:30 | Exc.Bouwel | - | Houtvenne B | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 16 | 8 | |||
11. | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Exc.Vorst | - | Exc.Bouwel | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 17 | 8 | |||
12. | Zo-19/11/23 | 14:30 | Exc.Bouwel | - | Immer Oost | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 20 | 7 | |||
13. | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | Laakdal | - | Exc.Bouwel | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 23 | 6 | |||
14. | Zo-03/12/23 | 14:30 | Sint-Dimpna B | - | Exc.Bouwel | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 24 | 8 | |||
15. | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | Exc.Bouwel | - | Heultje | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 25 | 7 | |||
16. | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:30 | Exc.Bouwel | - | Wiekevorst | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 26 | 8 | |||
17. | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:30 | Olen United | - | Exc.Bouwel | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 29 | 8 | |||
19. | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | Exc.Bouwel | - | Alberta | 9 - | 1 | 3 | 32 | 5 | |||
20. | Za-03/02/24 | 19:30 | Houtvenne B | - | Exc.Bouwel | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 33 | 6 | |||
18. | Zo-11/02/24 | 14:00 | Exc.Bouwel | - | Exc.Vorst | 9 - | 0 | 3 | 36 | 6 | |||
21. | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Exc.Bouwel | - | Sint-Dimpna B | 6 - | 3 | 3 | 39 | 5 | |||
22. | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Zammel | - | Exc.Bouwel | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 40 | 6 | |||
23. | Za-02/03/24 | 19:30 | Herenthout | - | Exc.Bouwel | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 43 | 5 | |||
24. | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Exc.Bouwel | - | Laakdal | 7 - | 1 | 3 | 46 | 4 | |||
25. | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Tongerlo | - | Exc.Bouwel | 2 - | 4 | 3 | 49 | 3 | |||
26. | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Exc.Bouwel | - | Ranst B | 7 - | 0 | 3 | 52 | 3 | |||
27. | Za-06/04/24 | 19:30 | Heultje | - | Exc.Bouwel | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 55 | 3 | |||
28. | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Exc.Bouwel | - | Netezonen | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 56 | 3 | |||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Immer Oost | - | Exc.Bouwel | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 59 | 3 | |||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Exc.Bouwel | - | Rauw | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 60 | 3 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 0 | . |
. | 3 | . | 43 | . |
. | 4 | . | 8 | . |
. | 5 | . | 29 | . |
. | 6 | . | 39 | . |
. | 7 | . | 35 | . |
. | 8 | . | 64 | . |
. | 9 | . | 1 | . |
. | 10 | . | 7 | . |
. | 11 | . | 7 | . |
. | 12 | . | 7 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Houtvenne B | 1 |
Rauw | 2 |
Olen United | 4 |
Zammel | 1 |
Tongerlo | 4 |
Herenthout | 6 |
Heultje | 4 |
Wiekevorst | 4 |
Exc.Vorst | 4 |
Netezonen | 4 |
Immer Oost | 6 |
Sint-Dimpna B | 4 |
Alberta | 6 |
Laakdal | 6 |
Ranst B | 4 |
1 | Houtvenne B | 38 | +34 |
2 | Zammel | 31 | +15 |
3 | Rauw | 31 | +26 |
4 | Tongerlo | 30 | +9 |
5 | Herenthout | 28 | +7 |
6 | Exc.Bouwel | 27 | +32 |
7 | Exc.Vorst | 26 | +8 |
8 | Olen United | 25 | +20 |
9 | Heultje | 24 | +16 |
10 | Wiekevorst | 24 | +3 |
11 | Immer Oost | 22 | +1 |
12 | Netezonen | 22 | -11 |
13 | Sint-Dimpna B | 14 | -6 |
14 | Alberta | 7 | -26 |
15 | Laakdal | 6 | -40 |
16 | Ranst B | 4 | -38 |
1 | Houtvenne B | 76 | +66 |
2 | Rauw | 63 | +49 |
3 | Exc.Bouwel | 60 | +58 |
4 | Olen United | 57 | +36 |
5 | Zammel | 55 | +30 |
6 | Tongerlo | 53 | +10 |
7 | Herenthout | 49 | +10 |
8 | Heultje | 49 | +30 |
9 | Wiekevorst | 47 | +6 |
10 | Exc.Vorst | 41 | -10 |
11 | Netezonen | 39 | -14 |
12 | Immer Oost | 37 | -2 |
13 | Sint-Dimpna B | 22 | -27 |
14 | Alberta | 15 | -72 |
15 | Laakdal | 9 | -79 |
16 | Ranst B | 7 | -91 |
1 | Houtvenne B | 38 | +32 |
2 | Exc.Bouwel | 33 | +26 |
3 | Olen United | 32 | +16 |
4 | Rauw | 32 | +23 |
5 | Heultje | 25 | +14 |
6 | Zammel | 24 | +15 |
7 | Wiekevorst | 23 | +3 |
8 | Tongerlo | 23 | +1 |
9 | Herenthout | 21 | +3 |
10 | Netezonen | 17 | -3 |
11 | Immer Oost | 15 | -3 |
12 | Exc.Vorst | 15 | -18 |
13 | Sint-Dimpna B | 8 | -21 |
14 | Alberta | 8 | -46 |
15 | Laakdal | 3 | -39 |
16 | Ranst B | 3 | -53 |