zaterdag 16/03/2024 | ||||||
18:45 | Boezinge A | - | WS Lauwe A | 1 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Heestert A | - | Westrozebeke | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Rumbeke | - | Varsenare A | 2 | - | 0 |
19:30 | RC Waregem A | - | Diksmuide A | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/03/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Zedelgem | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Ardooie | - | Wevelgem A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Bredene A | - | Dottignies A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Moen | - | Meulebeke | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 23/03/2024 | ||||||||
16:00 | WS Lauwe A | 12 | - | 7 | Rumbeke | - | ||
17:00 | Diksmuide A | 12 | - | 4 | Ardooie | - | ||
19:00 | Wevelgem A | 7 | - | 3 | Bredene A | - | ||
. | Meulebeke | 0 | - | 5 | RC Waregem A | - | ||
. | Dottignies A | 0 | - | 3 | Zedelgem | - | ||
19:30 | Varsenare A | 8 | - | 9 | Heestert A | - | ||
zondag 24/03/2024 | ||||||||
15:00 | Westrozebeke | 1 | - | 4 | Moen | - | ||
. | Oostnieuwkerke | 6 | - | 10 | Boezinge A | - |
25/30 | |||||||||
1. | Diksmuide A | 68 | 12 | 5 | |||||
2. | WS Lauwe A | 55 | 12 | 5 | |||||
3. | Rumbeke | 47 | 10 | 5 | |||||
4. | Boezinge A | 47 | 9 | 5 | |||||
5. | Varsenare A | 43 | 9 | 5 | |||||
6. | Bredene A | 40 | 6 | 5 | |||||
7. | RC Waregem A | 39 | 2 | 5 | |||||
8. | Wevelgem A | 39 | 1 | 5 | |||||
9. | Heestert A | 37 | 9 | 5 | |||||
10. | Ardooie | ? | 31 | 3 | 5 | ||||
11. | Moen | ? | 27 | 7 | 5 | ||||
12. | Zedelgem | ? | 24 | 4 | 5 | ||||
13. | Westrozebeke | ? | 23 | 4 | 5 | ||||
14. | Oostnieuwkerke | ? | 22 | 3 | 5 | ||||
15. | Dottignies A | - | 12 | 0 | 5 | ||||
16. | Meulebeke | - | 8 | 1 | 5 |
10/10 | ||
Diksmuide A | 27 | |
2. | WS Lauwe A | 22 |
3. | Varsenare A | 21 |
4. | Rumbeke | 19 |
5. | Wevelgem A | 19 |
6. | Boezinge A | 18 |
7. | Bredene A | 18 |
8. | RC Waregem A | 17 |
9. | Heestert A | 14 |
10. | Westrozebeke | 11 |
11. | Moen | 9 |
12. | Oostnieuwkerke | 9 |
13. | Zedelgem | 9 |
14. | Ardooie | 8 |
15. | Dottignies A | 3 |
16. | Meulebeke | 1 |
10/10 | ||
Diksmuide A | 26 | |
2. | WS Lauwe A | 18 |
3. | RC Waregem A | 17 |
4. | Ardooie | 17 |
5. | Boezinge A | 17 |
6. | Wevelgem A | 16 |
7. | Bredene A | 16 |
8. | Rumbeke | 15 |
9. | Heestert A | 14 |
10. | Varsenare A | 13 |
11. | Zedelgem | 11 |
12. | Oostnieuwkerke | 10 |
13. | Dottignies A | 9 |
14. | Westrozebeke | 8 |
15. | Moen | 8 |
16. | Meulebeke | 6 |
5/10 | ||
1. | WS Lauwe A | 15 |
2. | Diksmuide A | 15 |
3. | Rumbeke | 13 |
4. | Boezinge A | 12 |
5. | Moen | 10 |
6. | Varsenare A | 9 |
7. | Heestert A | 9 |
8. | Ardooie | 6 |
9. | Bredene A | 6 |
10. | RC Waregem A | 5 |
11. | Westrozebeke | 4 |
12. | Wevelgem A | 4 |
13. | Zedelgem | 4 |
14. | Oostnieuwkerke | 3 |
15. | Meulebeke | 1 |
16. | Dottignies A | 0 |