www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 16/09/2019

vbal4

Brabant : 3de Provinciale D

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:30

Pepingen-Halle B

-Huizingen B4 -2
.

Hekelgem A

-Borchtlombeek A2-0
20:00

Ritterklub A

-Tollembeek6 -2

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00Zuun A-

Galmaarden A

0-3
.Negenmanneke-

Oetingen

1 -4
.Lembeek A-Eizeringen1-1
.Beersel Drogenb.A-

Relegem

1 -5
.Dworp-

Wemmel A

0 -7

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:00Huizingen B-Tollembeek-
20:00Ritterklub A-Wambeek Ternat B-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Dworp-Galmaarden A-
.Borchtlombeek A-Lembeek A-
.Relegem-Hekelgem A-
.Eizeringen-Pepingen-Halle B-
.Wemmel A-Negenmanneke-
.Oetingen-Beersel Drogenb.A-

5/32

1.Galmaarden A1512.-1(0)
2.Relegem129
3.Beersel Drogenb.A109
4.Wemmel A99-2.(0)
5.Oetingen99.-3(3)
6.Hekelgem A*99
7.Borchtlombeek A964.
8.Pepingen-Halle B*77
9.Ritterklub A77.1
10.Negenmanneke74-4.(1)
11.Zuun A74
12.Tollembeek*66
13.Eizeringen54.3
14.Huizingen B332.
15.Lembeek A*11
16.Wambeek Ternat B*00
17.Dworp00
punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

eerstvolgende tegenstander

Brabant : 3de Provinciale D --> Zuun A

Zuun A

1.Wo-28/08/1920:00

Zuun A

-Dworp2 -1

3

37
2.Zo-01/09/1915:00Negenmanneke-

Zuun A

0 -0147
3.Wo-04/09/1920:00

Zuun A

-Oetingen3 -2

3

75
4.Zo-08/09/1915:00Wemmel A-

Zuun A

2 -0076
5.Zo-15/09/1915:00

Zuun A

-Galmaarden A0 -30711
7.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Zuun A

-Ritterklub A -.
8.Za-05/10/1919:00Huizingen B-

Zuun A

-.
9.Zo-13/10/1915:00

Zuun A

-Eizeringen -.
10.Zo-20/10/1915:00Borchtlombeek A-

Zuun A

-.
11.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Zuun A

-Relegem -.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00Hekelgem A-

Zuun A

-.
13.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Zuun A

-Lembeek A -.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00Pepingen-Halle B-

Zuun A

-.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Zuun A

-Tollembeek -.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00Wambeek Ternat B-

Zuun A

-.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Zuun A

-Beersel Drogenb.A -.
18.Zo-15/12/1900:00Dworp-

Zuun A

-.
19.Zo-22/12/1900:00

Zuun A

-Negenmanneke -.
20.Zo-05/01/2000:00Oetingen-

Zuun A

-.
21.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Zuun A

-Wemmel A -.
22.Zo-19/01/2000:00Galmaarden A-

Zuun A

-.
24.Zo-02/02/2000:00Ritterklub A-

Zuun A

-.
25.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Zuun A

-Huizingen B -.
26.Zo-16/02/2000:00Eizeringen-

Zuun A

-.
27.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Zuun A

-Borchtlombeek A -.
28.Zo-08/03/2000:00Relegem-

Zuun A

-.
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Zuun A

-Hekelgem A -.
30.Zo-22/03/2000:00Lembeek A-

Zuun A

-.
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Zuun A

-Pepingen-Halle B -.
32.Zo-05/04/2000:00Tollembeek-

Zuun A

-.
33.Zo-26/04/2000:00

Zuun A

-Wambeek Ternat B -.
34.Zo-03/05/2000:00Beersel Drogenb.A-

Zuun A

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Ritterklub A

1.Wo-28/08/1918:30Relegem-Ritterklub A5 -20016
2.Za-31/08/1920:00Ritterklub A-Hekelgem A1 -30015
3.Wo-04/09/1920:00Lembeek A-Ritterklub A2 -3

3

312
4.Za-07/09/1920:00Ritterklub A-Pepingen-Halle B2 -21412
22.Za-14/09/1920:00Ritterklub A-Tollembeek6 -2

3

79
6.Za-21/09/1920:00Ritterklub A-Wambeek Ternat B -.
7.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Zuun A

-Ritterklub A -.
8.Za-05/10/1920:00Ritterklub A-Dworp -.
9.Zo-13/10/1915:00Negenmanneke-Ritterklub A -.
10.Za-19/10/1920:00Ritterklub A-Oetingen -.
11.Zo-27/10/1900:00Wemmel A-Ritterklub A -.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00Ritterklub A-Galmaarden A -.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00Ritterklub A-Beersel Drogenb.A -.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00Ritterklub A-Huizingen B -.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00Eizeringen-Ritterklub A -.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00Ritterklub A-Borchtlombeek A -.
18.Zo-15/12/1900:00Ritterklub A-Relegem -.
19.Zo-22/12/1900:00Hekelgem A-Ritterklub A -.
20.Zo-05/01/2000:00Ritterklub A-Lembeek A -.
21.Zo-12/01/2000:00Pepingen-Halle B-Ritterklub A -.
5.Zo-19/01/2000:00Tollembeek-Ritterklub A -.
23.Zo-26/01/2000:00Wambeek Ternat B-Ritterklub A -.
24.Zo-02/02/2000:00Ritterklub A-

Zuun A

-.
25.Zo-09/02/2000:00Dworp-Ritterklub A -.
26.Zo-16/02/2000:00Ritterklub A-Negenmanneke -.
27.Zo-01/03/2000:00Oetingen-Ritterklub A -.
28.Zo-08/03/2000:00Ritterklub A-Wemmel A -.
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00Galmaarden A-Ritterklub A -.
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00Beersel Drogenb.A-Ritterklub A -.
32.Zo-05/04/2000:00Huizingen B-Ritterklub A -.
33.Zo-26/04/2000:00Ritterklub A-Eizeringen -.
34.Zo-03/05/2000:00Borchtlombeek A-Ritterklub A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (3/16)

1Galmaarden A*69:1+8
2Oetingen*67:0+7
3Relegem*68:2+6
4Borchtlombeek A*67:2+5
.Pepingen-Halle B*67:2+5
6Hekelgem A*64:0+4
7Zuun A65:6-1
8Ritterklub A49:7+2
9Beersel Drogenb.A45:6-1
10Wemmel A*34:40
11Eizeringen*34:5-1
12Tollembeek*33:5-2
13Huizingen B*33:6-3
14Lembeek A14:6-2
15Negenmanneke13:8-5
16Wambeek Ternat B*03:8-5
17Dworp01:13-12

alle wedstrijden (5/32)

1Galmaarden A1517:2+15
2Relegem1219:8+11
3Beersel Drogenb.A1012:8+4
4Wemmel A917:9+8
5Oetingen915:7+8
6Hekelgem A*98:4+4
7Borchtlombeek A912:9+3
8Pepingen-Halle B*79:8+1
9Ritterklub A714:140
10Negenmanneke78:10-2
11Zuun A75:8-3
12Tollembeek*69:13-4
13Eizeringen55:9-4
14Huizingen B35:14-9
15Lembeek A*16:9-3
16Wambeek Ternat B*04:14-10
17Dworp02:21-19

uitwedstrijden (3/16)

1Galmaarden A98:1+7
2Wemmel A613:5+8
3Relegem611:6+5
4Beersel Drogenb.A*67:2+5
5Negenmanneke*65:2+3
6Oetingen38:7+1
7Hekelgem A*34:40
8Tollembeek*36:8-2
9Borchtlombeek A35:7-2
.Ritterklub A*35:7-2
11Eizeringen21:4-3
12Zuun A*10:2-2
13Pepingen-Halle B*12:6-4
14Lembeek A**02:3-1
15Wambeek Ternat B*01:6-5
16Huizingen B02:8-6
17Dworp*01:8-7