zondag 21/04/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Kortenaken | - | Binkom | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Keiberg A | - | Drieslinter A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | KDN.United | - | Meensel-Kiezegem | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Boutersem Utd A | - | Geetbets | 2 | - | 0 |
. | FC ATO B | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Glabbeek Zuurb. | - | Bekkevoort | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Zoutleeuw A | - | Tielt-Winge A | 0 | - | 3 |
19:00 | Tienen B | - | Lubbeek A | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 28/04/2024 | ||||||||
15:00 | Lubbeek A | 10 | - | 4 | Zoutleeuw A | - | ||
. | Drieslinter A | 6 | - | 9 | Boutersem Utd A | - | ||
. | Bekkevoort | 2 | - | 4 | FC ATO B | - | ||
. | Tielt-Winge A | 10 | - | 0 | Glabbeek Zuurb. | - | ||
. | Binkom | 4 | - | 6 | KDN.United | - | ||
. | Meensel-Kiezegem | 9 | - | 8 | Kortenaken | - | ||
. | Geetbets | 6 | - | 4 | Keiberg A | - | ||
17:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | 7 | - | 6 | Tienen B | - |
29/30 | |||||||||
1. | Tielt-Winge A | 67 | 12 | 1 | |||||
2. | Boutersem Utd A | 66 | 9 | 1 | |||||
3. | Binkom | 54 | 4 | 1 | 1. | ||||
4. | Geetbets | 54 | 9 | 1 | |||||
5. | KDN.United | 49 | 10 | 1 | |||||
6. | Lubbeek A | 46 | 5 | 1 | |||||
7. | Kortenaken | 43 | 9 | 1 | |||||
8. | Keiberg A | 41 | 5 | 1 | |||||
9. | Tienen B | 38 | 1 | 1 | |||||
10. | Drieslinter A | 33 | 5 | 1 | -2.(3) | ||||
11. | Out-Hoegaarden B | 33 | 4 | 1 | -4.(1) | ||||
12. | Meensel-Kiezegem | 32 | 6 | 1 | .-1(3) | ||||
13. | FC ATO B | ? | 26 | 6 | 1 | ||||
14. | Zoutleeuw A | - | 24 | 1 | 1 | ||||
15. | Glabbeek Zuurb. | 23 | 1 | 1 | |||||
16. | Bekkevoort | 22 | 2 | 1 | .-3(3) |
10/10 | ||
Tielt-Winge A | 27 | |
2. | Boutersem Utd A | 24 |
3. | Geetbets | 21 |
4. | KDN.United | 19 |
5. | Lubbeek A | 17 |
6. | Tienen B | 16 |
7. | Drieslinter A | 15 |
8. | Binkom | 14 |
9. | Out-Hoegaarden B | 14 |
10. | Bekkevoort | 12 |
11. | Glabbeek Zuurb. | 12 |
12. | Kortenaken | 11 |
13. | Keiberg A | 11 |
14. | Zoutleeuw A | 6 |
15. | Meensel-Kiezegem | 6 |
16. | FC ATO B | 4 |
10/10 | ||
Binkom | 27 | |
2. | Geetbets | 23 |
3. | Boutersem Utd A | 23 |
4. | Keiberg A | 20 |
5. | Tielt-Winge A | 17 |
6. | Kortenaken | 17 |
7. | KDN.United | 14 |
8. | Zoutleeuw A | 13 |
9. | Lubbeek A | 11 |
10. | Meensel-Kiezegem | 11 |
11. | Tienen B | 9 |
12. | FC ATO B | 9 |
13. | Out-Hoegaarden B | 8 |
14. | Drieslinter A | 7 |
15. | Bekkevoort | 7 |
16. | Glabbeek Zuurb. | 6 |
9/10 | ||
Tielt-Winge A | 23 | |
2. | Boutersem Utd A | 19 |
3. | Lubbeek A | 18 |
4. | KDN.United | 16 |
5. | Meensel-Kiezegem | 15 |
6. | Kortenaken | 15 |
7. | Tienen B | 13 |
8. | FC ATO B | 13 |
9. | Binkom | 13 |
10. | Drieslinter A | 11 |
11. | Out-Hoegaarden B | 11 |
12. | Geetbets | 10 |
13. | Keiberg A | 10 |
14. | Glabbeek Zuurb. | 5 |
15. | Zoutleeuw A | 5 |
16. | Bekkevoort | 3 |
1. | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Binkom | - | Zoutleeuw A | 3 - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |||
2. | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | KDN.United | - | Binkom | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |||
3. | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Binkom | - | Geetbets | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | |||
4. | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Bekkevoort | - | Binkom | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | |||
5. | Zo-01/10/23 | 17:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Binkom | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | - | ||
6. | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Binkom | - | Boutersem Utd A | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14 | |||
7. | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | FC ATO B | - | Binkom | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10 | |||
8. | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Binkom | - | Tienen B | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | |||
9. | Za-28/10/23 | 20:15 | Keiberg A | - | Binkom | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 11 | 10 | |||
10. | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:30 | Binkom | - | Glabbeek Zuurb. | 5 - | 2 | 3 | 14 | 8 | |||
11. | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Drieslinter A | - | Binkom | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 17 | 6 | |||
12. | Zo-19/11/23 | 14:30 | Binkom | - | Kortenaken | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 20 | 6 | |||
13. | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | Meensel-Kiezegem | - | Binkom | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 23 | 5 | |||
14. | Za-02/12/23 | 19:30 | Tielt-Winge A | - | Binkom | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 26 | 4 | |||
15. | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | Binkom | - | Lubbeek A | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 29 | 3 | |||
16. | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:30 | Binkom | - | Bekkevoort | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 32 | 3 | |||
17. | Za-13/01/24 | 19:30 | Boutersem Utd A | - | Binkom | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 32 | 4 | |||
19. | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | Binkom | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 35 | 4 | |||
20. | Za-03/02/24 | 19:30 | Glabbeek Zuurb. | - | Binkom | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 38 | 4 | |||
18. | Zo-11/02/24 | 14:30 | Binkom | - | Drieslinter A | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 41 | 4 | |||
21. | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Binkom | - | Tielt-Winge A | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 41 | 4 | |||
22. | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Zoutleeuw A | - | Binkom | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 44 | 3 | |||
23. | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Geetbets | - | Binkom | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 47 | 3 | |||
24. | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Binkom | - | Meensel-Kiezegem | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 47 | 3 | |||
25. | Za-16/03/24 | 20:30 | Tienen B | - | Binkom | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 50 | 3 | |||
26. | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Binkom | - | Keiberg A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 51 | 3 | |||
27. | Za-06/04/24 | 20:30 | Lubbeek A | - | Binkom | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 51 | 3 | |||
28. | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Binkom | - | FC ATO B | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 54 | 3 | |||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Kortenaken | - | Binkom | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 54 | 3 | |||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Binkom | - | KDN.United | - | . |
1. | Za-02/09/23 | 20:30 | Lubbeek A | - | KDN.United | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
2. | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | KDN.United | - | Binkom | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||
3. | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Zoutleeuw A | - | KDN.United | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2 | |||
4. | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | KDN.United | - | Tienen B | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | |||
5. | Za-30/09/23 | 20:15 | Keiberg A | - | KDN.United | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | |||
6. | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | KDN.United | - | Glabbeek Zuurb. | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 12 | 3 | |||
7. | Za-14/10/23 | 19:30 | Boutersem Utd A | - | KDN.United | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | |||
8. | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | KDN.United | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 15 | 4 | |||
9. | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | FC ATO B | - | KDN.United | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 18 | 3 | |||
10. | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:30 | KDN.United | - | Kortenaken | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 19 | 4 | |||
11. | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Meensel-Kiezegem | - | KDN.United | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 22 | 3 | |||
12. | Zo-19/11/23 | 14:30 | KDN.United | - | Drieslinter A | 7 - | 0 | 3 | 25 | 2 | |||
13. | Zo-26/11/23 | 15:00 | Bekkevoort | - | KDN.United | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 26 | 3 | |||
15. | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | KDN.United | - | Tielt-Winge A | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 26 | 5 | |||
16. | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:30 | KDN.United | - | Boutersem Utd A | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 26 | 5 | |||
14. | Za-23/12/23 | 14:30 | Geetbets | - | KDN.United | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | |||
17. | Za-13/01/24 | 19:30 | Glabbeek Zuurb. | - | KDN.United | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 29 | 5 | |||
19. | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | KDN.United | - | Zoutleeuw A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||
20. | Za-03/02/24 | 20:30 | Tienen B | - | KDN.United | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 30 | 6 | |||
18. | Zo-11/02/24 | 14:30 | KDN.United | - | Keiberg A | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 33 | 5 | |||
21. | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | KDN.United | - | Lubbeek A | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 33 | 5 | |||
22. | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Kortenaken | - | KDN.United | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 34 | 5 | |||
23. | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | KDN.United | - | FC ATO B | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 37 | 5 | |||
24. | Za-09/03/24 | 19:30 | Tielt-Winge A | - | KDN.United | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 38 | 6 | |||
25. | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | KDN.United | - | Geetbets | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 39 | 6 | |||
26. | Zo-24/03/24 | 17:30 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | KDN.United | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 40 | 6 | |||
27. | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | KDN.United | - | Bekkevoort | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 43 | 6 | |||
28. | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Drieslinter A | - | KDN.United | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 46 | 5 | |||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | KDN.United | - | Meensel-Kiezegem | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 49 | 5 | |||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Binkom | - | KDN.United | - | . |
1 | Boutersem Utd A | 38 | +28 |
2 | Geetbets* | 31 | +15 |
3 | Tielt-Winge A* | 30 | +22 |
4 | Binkom* | 29 | +13 |
5 | Lubbeek A* | 28 | +17 |
6 | KDN.United | 27 | +11 |
7 | Tienen B | 24 | +14 |
8 | Keiberg A | 24 | +2 |
9 | Kortenaken | 23 | +3 |
10 | Drieslinter A* | 21 | -3 |
11 | Out-Hoegaarden B* | 21 | +4 |
12 | FC ATO B | 18 | -5 |
13 | Glabbeek Zuurb. | 18 | +4 |
14 | Bekkevoort* | 15 | -5 |
15 | Meensel-Kiezegem* | 13 | -11 |
16 | Zoutleeuw A | 9 | -21 |
1 | Tielt-Winge A | 67 | +46 |
2 | Boutersem Utd A | 66 | +41 |
3 | Binkom | 54 | +16 |
4 | Geetbets | 54 | +19 |
5 | KDN.United | 49 | +23 |
6 | Lubbeek A | 46 | +22 |
7 | Kortenaken | 43 | -2 |
8 | Keiberg A | 41 | 0 |
9 | Tienen B | 38 | +10 |
10 | Drieslinter A | 33 | -17 |
11 | Out-Hoegaarden B | 33 | -19 |
12 | Meensel-Kiezegem | 32 | -17 |
13 | FC ATO B | 26 | -39 |
14 | Zoutleeuw A | 24 | -29 |
15 | Glabbeek Zuurb. | 23 | -20 |
16 | Bekkevoort | 22 | -34 |
1 | Tielt-Winge A | 37 | +24 |
2 | Boutersem Utd A* | 28 | +13 |
3 | Binkom | 25 | +3 |
4 | Geetbets | 23 | +4 |
5 | KDN.United* | 22 | +12 |
6 | Kortenaken* | 20 | -5 |
7 | Meensel-Kiezegem | 19 | -6 |
8 | Lubbeek A | 18 | +5 |
9 | Keiberg A* | 17 | -2 |
10 | Zoutleeuw A* | 15 | -8 |
11 | Tienen B* | 14 | -4 |
12 | Drieslinter A | 12 | -14 |
13 | Out-Hoegaarden B | 12 | -23 |
14 | FC ATO B* | 8 | -34 |
15 | Bekkevoort | 7 | -29 |
16 | Glabbeek Zuurb.* | 5 | -24 |