www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 14/09/2020

vbal4

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale D

zaterdag 12/09/2020

20:30Meise B-

Kobbegem

2 -3

zondag 13/09/2020

15:00Zuun A-

Hekelgem A

2 -4
.Itna Itterbeek-Vlezenbeek1-1
.Oetingen-Borchtlombeek A1-1
.Lembeek A-

Beersel Drogenb.A

0 -5
.

Tollembeek

-Pepingen-Halle B2-1
.Eizeringen A-

Ritterklub A

0-3
16:30

Relegem

-Negenmanneke7 -0

zaterdag 19/09/2020

19:30Pepingen-Halle B-Eizeringen A-
20:00Hekelgem A-Kobbegem-
.Ritterklub A-Relegem-
20:30Meise B-Negenmanneke-

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Vlezenbeek-Oetingen-
.Zuun A-Itna Itterbeek-
.Beersel Drogenb.A-Tollembeek-
.Borchtlombeek A-Lembeek A-

1/30

1.Relegem3
2.Beersel Drogenb.A3
3.Ritterklub A3
4.Hekelgem A3
5.Kobbegem3
6.Tollembeek3
7.Borchtlombeek A1
Vlezenbeek1
9.Oetingen1
Itna Itterbeek1
11.Meise B0
12.Pepingen-Halle B0
13.Zuun A0
14.Eizeringen A0
15.Lembeek A0
16.Negenmanneke0

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale D --> Relegem

Kobbegem

1.Za-05/09/2019:00Kobbegem-

Relegem

-PP.1-
2.Za-12/09/2020:30Meise B-Kobbegem2 -3

3

35
3.Za-19/09/2020:00Hekelgem A-Kobbegem -.
4.Za-26/09/2019:00Kobbegem-Negenmanneke -.
5.Za-03/10/2020:00Ritterklub A-Kobbegem -.
6.Za-10/10/2019:00Kobbegem-Pepingen-Halle B -.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00Beersel Drogenb.A-Kobbegem -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Kobbegem-Borchtlombeek A -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Vlezenbeek-Kobbegem -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Kobbegem-Zuun A -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Itna Itterbeek-Kobbegem -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Kobbegem-Oetingen -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Lembeek A-Kobbegem -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Kobbegem-Tollembeek -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Eizeringen A-Kobbegem -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Relegem

-Kobbegem -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Kobbegem-Meise B -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Kobbegem-Hekelgem A -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Negenmanneke-Kobbegem -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Kobbegem-Ritterklub A -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Pepingen-Halle B-Kobbegem -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Kobbegem-Beersel Drogenb.A -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Borchtlombeek A-Kobbegem -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Kobbegem-Vlezenbeek -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Zuun A-Kobbegem -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Kobbegem-Itna Itterbeek -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Oetingen-Kobbegem -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Kobbegem-Lembeek A -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Tollembeek-Kobbegem -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Kobbegem-Eizeringen A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Relegem

1.Za-05/09/2019:00Kobbegem-

Relegem

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2016:30

Relegem

-Negenmanneke7 -0

3

31
3.Za-19/09/2020:00Ritterklub A-

Relegem

-.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00

Relegem

-Pepingen-Halle B -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Beersel Drogenb.A-

Relegem

-.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00

Relegem

-Borchtlombeek A -.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00Vlezenbeek-

Relegem

-.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00

Relegem

-Zuun A -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Itna Itterbeek-

Relegem

-.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00

Relegem

-Oetingen -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Lembeek A-

Relegem

-.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00

Relegem

-Tollembeek -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Eizeringen A-

Relegem

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Hekelgem A-

Relegem

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Relegem

-Meise B -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Relegem

-Kobbegem -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Negenmanneke-

Relegem

-.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Relegem

-Ritterklub A -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Pepingen-Halle B-

Relegem

-.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00

Relegem

-Beersel Drogenb.A -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Borchtlombeek A-

Relegem

-.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00

Relegem

-Vlezenbeek -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Zuun A-

Relegem

-.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00

Relegem

-Itna Itterbeek -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Oetingen-

Relegem

-.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00

Relegem

-Lembeek A -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Tollembeek-

Relegem

-.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00

Relegem

-Eizeringen A -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00

Relegem

-Hekelgem A -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Meise B-

Relegem

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (1/15)

1Relegem3+7
2Tollembeek3+1
3Oetingen10
.Itna Itterbeek10
5Borchtlombeek A*00
.Beersel Drogenb.A*00
.Hekelgem A*00
.Kobbegem*00
.Negenmanneke*00
.Ritterklub A*00
.Pepingen-Halle B*00
.Vlezenbeek*00
13Meise B0-1
14Zuun A0-2
15Eizeringen A0-3
16Lembeek A0-5

alle wedstrijden (1/30)

1Relegem3+7
2Beersel Drogenb.A3+5
3Ritterklub A3+3
4Hekelgem A3+2
5Kobbegem3+1
6Tollembeek3+1
7Borchtlombeek A10
.Vlezenbeek10
9Oetingen10
.Itna Itterbeek10
11Meise B0-1
12Pepingen-Halle B0-1
13Zuun A0-2
14Eizeringen A0-3
15Lembeek A0-5
16Negenmanneke0-7

uitwedstrijden (1/15)

1Beersel Drogenb.A3+5
2Ritterklub A3+3
3Hekelgem A3+2
4Kobbegem3+1
5Borchtlombeek A10
.Vlezenbeek10
7Relegem*00
.Tollembeek*00
.Oetingen*00
.Zuun A*00
.Lembeek A*00
.Eizeringen A*00
.Meise B*00
.Itna Itterbeek*00
15Pepingen-Halle B0-1
16Negenmanneke0-7