www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 14/09/2020

vbal4

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale D

zaterdag 12/09/2020

20:30Meise B-

Kobbegem

2 -3

zondag 13/09/2020

15:00Zuun A-

Hekelgem A

2 -4
.Itna Itterbeek-Vlezenbeek1-1
.Oetingen-Borchtlombeek A1-1
.Lembeek A-

Beersel Drogenb.A

0 -5
.

Tollembeek

-Pepingen-Halle B2-1
.Eizeringen A-

Ritterklub A

0-3
16:30

Relegem

-Negenmanneke7 -0

zaterdag 19/09/2020

19:30Pepingen-Halle B-Eizeringen A-
20:00Hekelgem A-Kobbegem-
.Ritterklub A-Relegem-
20:30Meise B-Negenmanneke-

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Vlezenbeek-Oetingen-
.Zuun A-Itna Itterbeek-
.Beersel Drogenb.A-Tollembeek-
.Borchtlombeek A-Lembeek A-

1/30

1.Relegem3
2.Beersel Drogenb.A3
3.Ritterklub A3
4.Hekelgem A3
5.Kobbegem3
6.Tollembeek3
7.Borchtlombeek A1
Vlezenbeek1
9.Oetingen1
Itna Itterbeek1
11.Meise B0
12.Pepingen-Halle B0
13.Zuun A0
14.Eizeringen A0
15.Lembeek A0
16.Negenmanneke0

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale D --> Vlezenbeek

Vlezenbeek

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Vlezenbeek

-Zuun A -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Itna Itterbeek-

Vlezenbeek

1 -1117
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00

Vlezenbeek

-Oetingen -.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Lembeek A-

Vlezenbeek

-.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00

Vlezenbeek

-Tollembeek -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Eizeringen A-

Vlezenbeek

-.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00

Vlezenbeek

-Relegem -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Meise B-

Vlezenbeek

-.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Vlezenbeek

-Kobbegem -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Negenmanneke-

Vlezenbeek

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Vlezenbeek

-Ritterklub A -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Pepingen-Halle B-

Vlezenbeek

-.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00

Vlezenbeek

-Beersel Drogenb.A -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Borchtlombeek A-

Vlezenbeek

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Vlezenbeek

-Hekelgem A -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Zuun A-

Vlezenbeek

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

Vlezenbeek

-Itna Itterbeek -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Oetingen-

Vlezenbeek

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Vlezenbeek

-Lembeek A -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Tollembeek-

Vlezenbeek

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Vlezenbeek

-Eizeringen A -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Relegem-

Vlezenbeek

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Vlezenbeek

-Meise B -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Kobbegem-

Vlezenbeek

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Vlezenbeek

-Negenmanneke -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Ritterklub A-

Vlezenbeek

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Vlezenbeek

-Pepingen-Halle B -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Beersel Drogenb.A-

Vlezenbeek

-.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00

Vlezenbeek

-Borchtlombeek A -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Hekelgem A-

Vlezenbeek

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Zuun A

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Vlezenbeek

-Zuun A -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Zuun A-Hekelgem A2 -40013
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Zuun A-Itna Itterbeek -.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Oetingen-Zuun A -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Zuun A-Lembeek A -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Tollembeek-Zuun A -.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00Zuun A-Eizeringen A -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Relegem-Zuun A -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Zuun A-Meise B -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Kobbegem-Zuun A -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Zuun A-Negenmanneke -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Ritterklub A-Zuun A -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Zuun A-Pepingen-Halle B -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Beersel Drogenb.A-Zuun A -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Zuun A-Borchtlombeek A -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Zuun A-

Vlezenbeek

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Hekelgem A-Zuun A -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Itna Itterbeek-Zuun A -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Zuun A-Oetingen -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Lembeek A-Zuun A -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Zuun A-Tollembeek -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Eizeringen A-Zuun A -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Zuun A-Relegem -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Meise B-Zuun A -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Zuun A-Kobbegem -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Negenmanneke-Zuun A -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Zuun A-Ritterklub A -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Pepingen-Halle B-Zuun A -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Zuun A-Beersel Drogenb.A -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Borchtlombeek A-Zuun A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (1/15)

1Relegem3+7
2Tollembeek3+1
3Oetingen10
.Itna Itterbeek10
5Borchtlombeek A*00
.Beersel Drogenb.A*00
.Hekelgem A*00
.Kobbegem*00
.Negenmanneke*00
.Ritterklub A*00
.Pepingen-Halle B*00
.Vlezenbeek*00
13Meise B0-1
14Zuun A0-2
15Eizeringen A0-3
16Lembeek A0-5

alle wedstrijden (1/30)

1Relegem3+7
2Beersel Drogenb.A3+5
3Ritterklub A3+3
4Hekelgem A3+2
5Kobbegem3+1
6Tollembeek3+1
7Borchtlombeek A10
.Vlezenbeek10
9Oetingen10
.Itna Itterbeek10
11Meise B0-1
12Pepingen-Halle B0-1
13Zuun A0-2
14Eizeringen A0-3
15Lembeek A0-5
16Negenmanneke0-7

uitwedstrijden (1/15)

1Beersel Drogenb.A3+5
2Ritterklub A3+3
3Hekelgem A3+2
4Kobbegem3+1
5Borchtlombeek A10
.Vlezenbeek10
7Relegem*00
.Tollembeek*00
.Oetingen*00
.Zuun A*00
.Lembeek A*00
.Eizeringen A*00
.Meise B*00
.Itna Itterbeek*00
15Pepingen-Halle B0-1
16Negenmanneke0-7