zaterdag 27/04/2024 | |||||||
19:30 | Wijnegem B | - | Antw.Noord B | 2 | - | 5 | |
zondag 28/04/2024 | |||||||
15:00 | Schoten | - | Boechoutse | 3 | - | 3 | |
. | Zwijndrecht B | - | Hove | 1 | - | 4 | |
. | City Pirates B | - | Turk Sport | 2 | - | 4 | |
. | Oxaco-Boechout | - | Mortsel B | - | ST | ||
. | Los Incas Antw. | - | Tub.Borgerhout | 4 | - | 3 | |
. | Warriors | - | Deurne | 1 | - | 4 |
28/28 | |||||||||
Turk Sport | 71 | 177 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Schoten | 63 | 0 | 0 | |||||
3. | Hove | 58 | 9 | 0 | |||||
4. | Boechoutse | 58 | 0 | 0 | |||||
5. | Tub.Borgerhout | 49 | 0 | 0 | |||||
6. | Mortsel B* | 44 | 48 | 0 | |||||
7. | Oxaco-Boechout* | 39 | 6 | 0 | |||||
8. | Los Incas Antw. | 35 | 0 | 0 | |||||
9. | Deurne | 34 | 0 | 36 | |||||
10. | Deurne Pirates B | 33 | 0 | 0 | |||||
11. | Warriors | 29 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12. | Antw.Noord B | 25 | 0 | 0 | |||||
13. | City Pirates B | 22 | 0 | 13 | |||||
14. | Zwijndrecht B | 22 | 0 | 0 | |||||
15. | Wijnegem B | 13 | 0 | 191 | |||||
AMC | Ternesse B |
-/- | |||
Turk Sport | 10/10 | 24 | |
2. | Mortsel B | 9/9 | 24 |
3. | Schoten | 9/9 | 21 |
4. | Tub.Borgerhout | 9/9 | 20 |
5. | Boechoutse | 9/9 | 20 |
6. | Hove | 10/10 | 19 |
7. | Oxaco-Boechout | 9/9 | 18 |
8. | Antw.Noord B | 9/9 | 17 |
9. | City Pirates B | 10/10 | 12 |
10. | Los Incas Antw. | 9/9 | 11 |
11. | Warriors | 9/9 | 10 |
12. | Deurne Pirates B | 10/10 | 10 |
13. | Zwijndrecht B | 10/10 | 9 |
14. | Wijnegem B | 9/9 | 3 |
15. | Deurne | 9/9 | 3 |
-/- | |||
Turk Sport | 8/8 | 26 | |
2. | Boechoutse | 9/9 | 26 |
3. | Schoten | 10/10 | 21 |
4. | Hove | 9/9 | 19 |
5. | Tub.Borgerhout | 10/10 | 19 |
6. | Deurne | 9/9 | 17 |
7. | Mortsel B | 10/10 | 13 |
8. | Los Incas Antw. | 9/9 | 13 |
9. | Deurne Pirates B | 9/9 | 13 |
10. | Oxaco-Boechout | 10/10 | 11 |
11. | City Pirates B | 9/9 | 11 |
12. | Warriors | 10/10 | 10 |
13. | Zwijndrecht B | 9/9 | 7 |
14. | Wijnegem B | 10/10 | 4 |
15. | Antw.Noord B | 9/9 | 4 |
-/- | |||
Turk Sport | 10/10 | 26 | |
2. | Schoten | 9/9 | 26 |
3. | Hove | 9/9 | 24 |
4. | Boechoutse | 10/10 | 17 |
5. | Deurne | 10/10 | 16 |
6. | Los Incas Antw. | 10/10 | 13 |
7. | Oxaco-Boechout* | 8/9 | 13 |
8. | Tub.Borgerhout | 9/9 | 13 |
9. | Deurne Pirates B | 9/9 | 12 |
10. | Warriors | 9/9 | 11 |
11. | Mortsel B* | 8/9 | 10 |
12. | Zwijndrecht B | 9/9 | 8 |
13. | Wijnegem B | 9/9 | 7 |
14. | Antw.Noord B | 10/10 | 6 |
15. | City Pirates B | 9/9 | 0 |
1. | Za-02/09/23 | 19:30 | Los Incas Antw. | - | Zwijndrecht B | 0 - | 5 | F1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |||
2. | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Schoten | - | Los Incas Antw. | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | ||||
4. | Za-23/09/23 | 19:30 | Los Incas Antw. | - | Warriors | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | ||||
5. | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Tub.Borgerhout | - | Los Incas Antw. | 6 - | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 | ||||
6. | Za-07/10/23 | 19:30 | Los Incas Antw. | - | Mortsel B | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | ||||
7. | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Turk Sport | - | Los Incas Antw. | 6 - | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 | ||||
8. | Za-21/10/23 | 19:30 | Los Incas Antw. | - | Boechoutse | 5 - | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | ||||
9. | Za-28/10/23 | 19:30 | Hove | - | Los Incas Antw. | 4 - | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13 | ||||
10. | Za-04/11/23 | 19:30 | Los Incas Antw. | - | Deurne Pirates B | 5 - | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 | ||||
11. | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Antw.Noord B | - | Los Incas Antw. | 1 - | 5 | 3 | 13 | 10 | ||||
12. | Za-18/11/23 | 19:30 | Los Incas Antw. | - | City Pirates B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 14 | 10 | ||||
13. | Za-25/11/23 | 19:30 | Los Incas Antw. | - | Deurne | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11 | ||||
14. | Za-02/12/23 | 20:00 | Oxaco-Boechout | - | Los Incas Antw. | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 17 | 9 | ||||
15. | Za-09/12/23 | 19:30 | Los Incas Antw. | - | Wijnegem B | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 20 | 8 | ||||
16. | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:30 | Warriors | - | Los Incas Antw. | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 20 | 8 | ||||
19. | Za-27/01/24 | 20:00 | City Pirates B | - | Los Incas Antw. | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 20 | 9 | ||||
20. | Za-03/02/24 | 19:30 | Los Incas Antw. | - | Antw.Noord B | 4 - | 4 | 1 | 21 | 9 | ||||
18. | Za-10/02/24 | 19:30 | Mortsel B | - | Los Incas Antw. | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 22 | 10 | ||||
21. | Za-17/02/24 | 19:30 | Los Incas Antw. | - | Turk Sport | 0 - | 6 | 0 | 22 | 10 | ||||
22. | Za-24/02/24 | 20:00 | Deurne Pirates B | - | Los Incas Antw. | - | F2 | 0 | 22 | 10 | ||||
23. | Za-02/03/24 | 19:30 | Los Incas Antw. | - | Schoten | 2 - | 5 | 0 | 22 | 12 | ||||
24. | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Zwijndrecht B | - | Los Incas Antw. | 0 - | 5 | F1 | 3 | 25 | 10 | |||
25. | Za-16/03/24 | 19:30 | Los Incas Antw. | - | Hove | 3 - | 4 | 0 | 25 | 11 | ||||
26. | Za-23/03/24 | 19:30 | Wijnegem B | - | Los Incas Antw. | 5 - | 4 | 0 | 25 | 11 | ||||
27. | Za-06/04/24 | 18:30 | Deurne | - | Los Incas Antw. | 4 - | 5 | 3 | 28 | 11 | ||||
28. | Za-13/04/24 | 19:30 | Los Incas Antw. | - | Oxaco-Boechout | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 31 | 9 | ||||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Boechoutse | - | Los Incas Antw. | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 32 | 9 | ||||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Los Incas Antw. | - | Tub.Borgerhout | 4 - | 3 | 3 | 35 | 8 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 0 | . |
. | 3 | . | 0 | . |
. | 4 | . | 0 | . |
. | 5 | . | 0 | . |
. | 6 | . | 0 | . |
. | 7 | . | 1 | . |
. | 8 | . | 59 | . |
. | 9 | . | 36 | . |
. | 10 | . | 41 | . |
. | 11 | . | 50 | . |
. | 12 | . | 28 | . |
. | 13 | . | 29 | . |
. | 14 | . | 6 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Turk Sport | 0 |
Schoten | 0 |
Hove | 1 |
Boechoutse | 4 |
Tub.Borgerhout | 3 |
Mortsel B | 1 |
Oxaco-Boechout | 6 |
Deurne | 3 |
Deurne Pirates B | 3 |
Warriors | 3 |
Antw.Noord B | 4 |
City Pirates B | 1 |
Zwijndrecht B | 3 |
Wijnegem B | 3 |
1 | Turk Sport | 37 | +37 |
2 | Boechoutse | 34 | +32 |
3 | Schoten | 33 | +26 |
4 | Hove | 32 | +37 |
5 | Tub.Borgerhout | 27 | +35 |
6 | Mortsel B | 25 | +22 |
7 | Oxaco-Boechout* | 25 | +16 |
8 | Deurne | 21 | +5 |
9 | Los Incas Antw. | 20 | -9 |
10 | Deurne Pirates B | 19 | -3 |
11 | City Pirates B | 15 | -18 |
12 | Antw.Noord B | 15 | -22 |
13 | Warriors | 13 | -19 |
14 | Wijnegem B | 9 | -27 |
15 | Zwijndrecht B | 7 | -34 |
1 | Turk Sport | 71 | +83 |
2 | Schoten | 63 | +48 |
3 | Hove | 58 | +50 |
4 | Boechoutse | 58 | +40 |
5 | Tub.Borgerhout | 49 | +47 |
6 | Mortsel B* | 44 | +26 |
7 | Oxaco-Boechout* | 39 | +21 |
8 | Los Incas Antw. | 35 | -20 |
9 | Deurne | 34 | -31 |
10 | Deurne Pirates B | 33 | -11 |
11 | Warriors | 29 | -36 |
12 | Antw.Noord B | 25 | -61 |
13 | City Pirates B | 22 | -57 |
14 | Zwijndrecht B | 22 | -62 |
15 | Wijnegem B | 13 | -57 |
1 | Turk Sport | 34 | +46 |
2 | Schoten | 30 | +22 |
3 | Hove | 26 | +13 |
4 | Boechoutse | 24 | +8 |
5 | Tub.Borgerhout | 22 | +12 |
6 | Mortsel B* | 19 | +4 |
7 | Warriors | 16 | -17 |
8 | Zwijndrecht B | 15 | -28 |
9 | Los Incas Antw. | 15 | -11 |
10 | Oxaco-Boechout | 14 | +5 |
11 | Deurne Pirates B | 14 | -8 |
12 | Deurne | 13 | -36 |
13 | Antw.Noord B | 10 | -39 |
14 | City Pirates B | 7 | -39 |
15 | Wijnegem B | 4 | -30 |