www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 02/08/2020

vbal4

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale B

zondag 06/09/2020

15:00City Pirates B-Mariaburg B-
.Ranst B-Alberta Schilde-
.Ekeren Donk-Ternesse B-
.Schoten-Tub.Borgerhout-
.Antwerpen Noord-sGravenw.-Schilde B-
.Wijnegem B-Antonia B-

0/26

1.FC Merksem0
sGravenw.-Schilde B0
Alberta Schilde0
Oelegem0
Ekeren Donk0
Antonia B0
Tub.Borgerhout0
Antwerpen Noord0
City Pirates B0
Ranst B0
Mariaburg B0
Ternesse B0
Schoten0
Wijnegem B0

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale B --> Antwerpen Noord

periode 1

0/13

1.FC Merksem0
sGravenw.-Schilde B0
Alberta Schilde0
Oelegem0
Ekeren Donk0
Antonia B0
Tub.Borgerhout0
Antwerpen Noord0
City Pirates B0
Ranst B0
Mariaburg B0
Ternesse B0
Schoten0
Wijnegem B0

periode 2

0/13

1.FC Merksem0
sGravenw.-Schilde B0
Alberta Schilde0
Oelegem0
Ekeren Donk0
Antonia B0
Tub.Borgerhout0
Antwerpen Noord0
City Pirates B0
Ranst B0
Mariaburg B0
Ternesse B0
Schoten0
Wijnegem B0

Antwerpen Noord

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Antwerpen Noord

-sGravenw.-Schilde B -.
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Oelegem-

Antwerpen Noord

-.
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00

Antwerpen Noord

-Tub.Borgerhout -.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Ternesse B-

Antwerpen Noord

-.
5.Ma-02/05/2200:00

Antwerpen Noord

-Alberta Schilde -.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00

Antwerpen Noord

-Antonia B -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00FC Merksem-

Antwerpen Noord

-.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Antwerpen Noord

-Ranst B -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Ekeren Donk-

Antwerpen Noord

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Antwerpen Noord

-Schoten -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Wijnegem B-

Antwerpen Noord

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00

Antwerpen Noord

-City Pirates B -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Mariaburg B-

Antwerpen Noord

-.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00sGravenw.-Schilde B-

Antwerpen Noord

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

Antwerpen Noord

-Oelegem -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Tub.Borgerhout-

Antwerpen Noord

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Antwerpen Noord

-Ternesse B -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Alberta Schilde-

Antwerpen Noord

-.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Antonia B-

Antwerpen Noord

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Antwerpen Noord

-FC Merksem -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Ranst B-

Antwerpen Noord

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Antwerpen Noord

-Ekeren Donk -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Schoten-

Antwerpen Noord

-.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00

Antwerpen Noord

-Wijnegem B -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00City Pirates B-

Antwerpen Noord

-.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00

Antwerpen Noord

-Mariaburg B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

sGravenw.-Schilde B

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Antwerpen Noord

-sGravenw.-Schilde B -.
2.Za-12/09/2019:30sGravenw.-Schilde B-City Pirates B -.
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Mariaburg B-sGravenw.-Schilde B -.
4.Za-26/09/2019:30sGravenw.-Schilde B-Wijnegem B -.
5.Ma-02/05/2200:00sGravenw.-Schilde B-Oelegem -.
6.Di-03/05/2200:00Tub.Borgerhout-sGravenw.-Schilde B -.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00sGravenw.-Schilde B-Ternesse B -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Alberta Schilde-sGravenw.-Schilde B -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Antonia B-sGravenw.-Schilde B -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00sGravenw.-Schilde B-FC Merksem -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Ranst B-sGravenw.-Schilde B -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00sGravenw.-Schilde B-Ekeren Donk -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Schoten-sGravenw.-Schilde B -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00sGravenw.-Schilde B-

Antwerpen Noord

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00City Pirates B-sGravenw.-Schilde B -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00sGravenw.-Schilde B-Mariaburg B -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Wijnegem B-sGravenw.-Schilde B -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Oelegem-sGravenw.-Schilde B -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00sGravenw.-Schilde B-Tub.Borgerhout -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Ternesse B-sGravenw.-Schilde B -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00sGravenw.-Schilde B-Alberta Schilde -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00sGravenw.-Schilde B-Antonia B -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00FC Merksem-sGravenw.-Schilde B -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00sGravenw.-Schilde B-Ranst B -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Ekeren Donk-sGravenw.-Schilde B -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00sGravenw.-Schilde B-Schoten -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/13)

1FC Merksem00
.sGravenw.-Schilde B00
.Alberta Schilde00
.Oelegem00
.Ekeren Donk00
.Antonia B00
.Tub.Borgerhout00
.Antwerpen Noord00
.City Pirates B00
.Ranst B00
.Mariaburg B00
.Ternesse B00
.Schoten00
.Wijnegem B00

alle wedstrijden (0/26)

1FC Merksem00
.sGravenw.-Schilde B00
.Alberta Schilde00
.Oelegem00
.Ekeren Donk00
.Antonia B00
.Tub.Borgerhout00
.Antwerpen Noord00
.City Pirates B00
.Ranst B00
.Mariaburg B00
.Ternesse B00
.Schoten00
.Wijnegem B00

uitwedstrijden (0/13)

1FC Merksem00
.sGravenw.-Schilde B00
.Alberta Schilde00
.Oelegem00
.Ekeren Donk00
.Antonia B00
.Tub.Borgerhout00
.Antwerpen Noord00
.City Pirates B00
.Ranst B00
.Mariaburg B00
.Ternesse B00
.Schoten00
.Wijnegem B00