zondag 28/04/2024 | ||||||
14:30 | RRC Waterloo A | - | Sp.Bruxelles A | 2 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Amicii Bxl Jette | - | NSeth Berchem A | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Lasne Ohain A | - | Kosova A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | FC Genappe A | - | Léopold A | 0 | - | 5 |
. | BX.Brussels A | - | Stade Everois A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Grez-Doiceau A | - | Saint-Josse A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | RSC.Ixelles A | - | Tubize Braine B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Auderghem A | 0 | - | 1 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Sp.Bruxelles A | 82 | 200 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Stade Everois A | 71 | 0 | 1 | |||||
3. | Kosova A | 57 | 23 | 1 | |||||
4. | Auderghem A | 54 | 3 | 0 | |||||
5. | FC Genappe A | 49 | 24 | 1 | |||||
6. | Lasne Ohain A | 41 | 6 | 1 | |||||
7. | Amicii Bxl Jette | 39 | 0 | 7 | |||||
8. | Saint-Michel A | 38 | 33 | 1 | |||||
. | RSC.Ixelles A | 38 | 2 | 0 | |||||
10. | BX.Brussels A | 34 | 0 | 8 | |||||
11. | RRC Waterloo A | 33 | 0 | 8 | |||||
12. | Saint-Josse A | 31 | 6 | 1 | |||||
13. | Léopold A | 30 | 0 | 74 | |||||
14. | NSeth Berchem A | 28 | 0 | 8 | |||||
15. | Tubize Braine B | 23 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16. | Grez-Doiceau A | 18 | 0 | 205 |
10/10 | ||
Sp.Bruxelles A | 26 | |
2. | Kosova A | 23 |
3. | FC Genappe A | 20 |
4. | Lasne Ohain A | 19 |
5. | Stade Everois A | 18 |
6. | Auderghem A | 18 |
7. | Saint-Michel A | 15 |
8. | Amicii Bxl Jette | 15 |
9. | BX.Brussels A | 13 |
10. | RRC Waterloo A | 12 |
11. | Saint-Josse A | 11 |
12. | NSeth Berchem A | 9 |
13. | RSC.Ixelles A | 8 |
14. | Tubize Braine B | 6 |
15. | Léopold A | 5 |
16. | Grez-Doiceau A | 3 |
10/10 | ||
Sp.Bruxelles A | 28 | |
2. | Stade Everois A | 27 |
3. | Saint-Michel A | 17 |
4. | Auderghem A | 17 |
5. | RSC.Ixelles A | 16 |
6. | FC Genappe A | 15 |
7. | Kosova A | 15 |
8. | Amicii Bxl Jette | 14 |
9. | RRC Waterloo A | 12 |
10. | Tubize Braine B | 11 |
11. | Lasne Ohain A | 10 |
12. | Saint-Josse A | 10 |
13. | BX.Brussels A | 9 |
14. | Grez-Doiceau A | 8 |
15. | NSeth Berchem A | 7 |
16. | Léopold A | 5 |
10/10 | ||
Sp.Bruxelles A | 28 | |
2. | Stade Everois A | 26 |
3. | Léopold A | 20 |
4. | Auderghem A | 19 |
5. | Kosova A | 19 |
6. | FC Genappe A | 14 |
7. | RSC.Ixelles A | 14 |
8. | Lasne Ohain A | 12 |
9. | BX.Brussels A | 12 |
10. | NSeth Berchem A | 12 |
11. | Amicii Bxl Jette | 10 |
12. | Saint-Josse A | 10 |
13. | RRC Waterloo A | 9 |
14. | Grez-Doiceau A | 7 |
15. | Tubize Braine B | 6 |
16. | Saint-Michel A | 6 |
1. | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Sp.Bruxelles A | - | NSeth Berchem A | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | - | ||
2. | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | NSeth Berchem A | - | RRC Waterloo A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | |||
5. | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | NSeth Berchem A | - | Stade Everois A | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | |||
6. | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Saint-Josse A | - | NSeth Berchem A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | |||
7. | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | NSeth Berchem A | - | Tubize Braine B | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | |||
3. | Wo-18/10/23 | 20:00 | NSeth Berchem A | - | Kosova A | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | |||
8. | Za-21/10/23 | 20:00 | Auderghem A | - | NSeth Berchem A | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11 | |||
4. | Wo-25/10/23 | 20:00 | Léopold A | - | NSeth Berchem A | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11 | |||
9. | Zo-29/10/23 | 15:00 | NSeth Berchem A | - | Saint-Michel A | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11 | |||
10. | Za-04/11/23 | 20:30 | RSC.Ixelles A | - | NSeth Berchem A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 9 | 12 | |||
11. | Zo-12/11/23 | 15:00 | NSeth Berchem A | - | Grez-Doiceau A | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12 | |||
12. | Zo-19/11/23 | 14:30 | BX.Brussels A | - | NSeth Berchem A | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13 | |||
13. | Zo-26/11/23 | 15:00 | NSeth Berchem A | - | FC Genappe A | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 12 | 12 | |||
15. | Zo-10/12/23 | 15:00 | NSeth Berchem A | - | Amicii Bxl Jette | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 13 | 13 | |||
16. | Zo-17/12/23 | 15:00 | NSeth Berchem A | - | Sp.Bruxelles A | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 13 | 13 | |||
14. | Zo-07/01/24 | 15:00 | Lasne Ohain A | - | NSeth Berchem A | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13 | |||
17. | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:30 | RRC Waterloo A | - | NSeth Berchem A | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 13 | 14 | |||
19. | Zo-28/01/24 | 15:00 | NSeth Berchem A | - | Léopold A | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 16 | 13 | |||
20. | Za-03/02/24 | 20:00 | Stade Everois A | - | NSeth Berchem A | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 16 | 13 | |||
21. | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | NSeth Berchem A | - | Saint-Josse A | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 16 | 13 | |||
22. | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Tubize Braine B | - | NSeth Berchem A | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 19 | 13 | |||
18. | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Kosova A | - | NSeth Berchem A | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 19 | 13 | |||
23. | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | NSeth Berchem A | - | Auderghem A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 20 | 13 | |||
24. | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Saint-Michel A | - | NSeth Berchem A | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 20 | 13 | |||
25. | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | NSeth Berchem A | - | RSC.Ixelles A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 21 | 14 | |||
26. | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Grez-Doiceau A | - | NSeth Berchem A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 22 | 14 | |||
27. | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | NSeth Berchem A | - | BX.Brussels A | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 25 | 13 | |||
28. | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | FC Genappe A | - | NSeth Berchem A | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 25 | 13 | |||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | NSeth Berchem A | - | Lasne Ohain A | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 28 | 13 | |||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Amicii Bxl Jette | - | NSeth Berchem A | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 28 | 14 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 0 | . |
. | 3 | . | 1 | . |
. | 4 | . | 0 | . |
. | 5 | . | 0 | . |
. | 6 | . | 0 | . |
. | 7 | . | 0 | . |
. | 8 | . | 0 | . |
. | 9 | . | 3 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 27 | . |
. | 12 | . | 29 | . |
. | 13 | . | 130 | . |
. | 14 | . | 60 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Sp.Bruxelles A | 0 |
Stade Everois A | 0 |
Kosova A | 3 |
Auderghem A | 1 |
FC Genappe A | 3 |
Lasne Ohain A | 3 |
Amicii Bxl Jette | 1 |
Saint-Michel A | 0 |
RSC.Ixelles A | 2 |
BX.Brussels A | 3 |
RRC Waterloo A | 1 |
Saint-Josse A | 1 |
Léopold A | 3 |
Tubize Braine B | 6 |
Grez-Doiceau A | 1 |
1 | Sp.Bruxelles A | 45 | +33 |
2 | Stade Everois A | 35 | +26 |
3 | Auderghem A | 34 | +20 |
4 | Kosova A | 34 | +11 |
5 | FC Genappe A | 32 | +11 |
6 | Lasne Ohain A | 25 | +5 |
7 | RRC Waterloo A | 23 | +6 |
8 | BX.Brussels A | 22 | +4 |
. | NSeth Berchem A | 22 | +1 |
10 | Saint-Michel A | 21 | +2 |
11 | RSC.Ixelles A | 19 | -4 |
12 | Amicii Bxl Jette | 18 | -13 |
13 | Saint-Josse A | 18 | -3 |
14 | Léopold A | 17 | -2 |
15 | Tubize Braine B | 11 | -18 |
16 | Grez-Doiceau A | 11 | -16 |
1 | Sp.Bruxelles A | 82 | +56 |
2 | Stade Everois A | 71 | +49 |
3 | Kosova A | 57 | +19 |
4 | Auderghem A | 54 | +23 |
5 | FC Genappe A | 49 | +7 |
6 | Lasne Ohain A | 41 | +4 |
7 | Amicii Bxl Jette | 39 | -16 |
8 | Saint-Michel A | 38 | -3 |
. | RSC.Ixelles A | 38 | -7 |
10 | BX.Brussels A | 34 | -8 |
11 | RRC Waterloo A | 33 | -6 |
12 | Saint-Josse A | 31 | -17 |
13 | Léopold A | 30 | -12 |
14 | NSeth Berchem A | 28 | -25 |
15 | Tubize Braine B | 23 | -32 |
16 | Grez-Doiceau A | 18 | -32 |
1 | Sp.Bruxelles A | 37 | +23 |
2 | Stade Everois A | 36 | +23 |
3 | Kosova A | 23 | +8 |
4 | Amicii Bxl Jette | 21 | -3 |
5 | Auderghem A | 20 | +3 |
6 | RSC.Ixelles A | 19 | -3 |
7 | FC Genappe A | 17 | -4 |
8 | Saint-Michel A | 17 | -5 |
9 | Lasne Ohain A | 16 | -1 |
10 | Saint-Josse A | 13 | -14 |
11 | Léopold A | 13 | -10 |
12 | Tubize Braine B | 12 | -14 |
13 | BX.Brussels A | 12 | -12 |
14 | RRC Waterloo A | 10 | -12 |
15 | Grez-Doiceau A | 7 | -16 |
16 | NSeth Berchem A | 6 | -26 |