www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op donderdag 11/07/2019

vbal4

West-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale B

zaterdag 31/08/2019

19:30Zandvoorde-Dentergem-
.Dudzele-Eendr.Brugge-

zondag 01/09/2019

15:00Wenduine-Pittem-
.Hertsberge-Steenbrugge-
.Ruiselede-Beernem B-
.Ruddervoorde-Zerkegem-
.Westkapelle-Doomkerke-
.Aartrijke-Heist B-

0/30

1.Ruddervoorde0
Dudzele0
Steenbrugge0
Dentergem0
Doomkerke0
Aartrijke0
Hertsberge0
Beernem B0
Zandvoorde0
Pittem0
Ruiselede0
Eendr.Brugge0
Wenduine0
Zerkegem0
Westkapelle0
Heist B0

West-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale B --> Eendr.Brugge

Dudzele

1.Za-31/08/1919:30Dudzele-

Eendr.Brugge

-.
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Steenbrugge-Dudzele -.
3.Zo-15/09/1900:00Dudzele-Pittem -.
4.Zo-22/09/1900:00Heist B-Dudzele -.
5.Zo-29/09/1900:00Dudzele-Doomkerke -.
6.Zo-06/10/1900:00Aartrijke-Dudzele -.
7.Zo-13/10/1900:00Dudzele-Wenduine -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Hertsberge-Dudzele -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Westkapelle-Dudzele -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Dudzele-Ruddervoorde -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Zandvoorde-Dudzele -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Dudzele-Ruiselede -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Beernem B-Dudzele -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Dudzele-Dentergem -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Zerkegem-Dudzele -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Eendr.Brugge

-Dudzele -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Dudzele-Steenbrugge -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Pittem-Dudzele -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Dudzele-Heist B -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Doomkerke-Dudzele -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Dudzele-Aartrijke -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Wenduine-Dudzele -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Dudzele-Hertsberge -.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00Dudzele-Westkapelle -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Ruddervoorde-Dudzele -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Dudzele-Zandvoorde -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Ruiselede-Dudzele -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Dudzele-Beernem B -.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00Dentergem-Dudzele -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Dudzele-Zerkegem -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Eendr.Brugge

1.Za-31/08/1919:30Dudzele-

Eendr.Brugge

-.
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00

Eendr.Brugge

-Ruddervoorde -.
3.Zo-15/09/1900:00Zandvoorde-

Eendr.Brugge

-.
4.Zo-22/09/1900:00

Eendr.Brugge

-Ruiselede -.
5.Zo-29/09/1900:00Beernem B-

Eendr.Brugge

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1900:00

Eendr.Brugge

-Dentergem -.
7.Zo-13/10/1900:00Zerkegem-

Eendr.Brugge

-.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00

Eendr.Brugge

-Westkapelle -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Eendr.Brugge

-Steenbrugge -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Pittem-

Eendr.Brugge

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Eendr.Brugge

-Heist B -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Doomkerke-

Eendr.Brugge

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Eendr.Brugge

-Aartrijke -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Wenduine-

Eendr.Brugge

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Eendr.Brugge

-Hertsberge -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Eendr.Brugge

-Dudzele -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Ruddervoorde-

Eendr.Brugge

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Eendr.Brugge

-Zandvoorde -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Ruiselede-

Eendr.Brugge

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Eendr.Brugge

-Beernem B -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Dentergem-

Eendr.Brugge

-.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Eendr.Brugge

-Zerkegem -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Westkapelle-

Eendr.Brugge

-.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00Steenbrugge-

Eendr.Brugge

-.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Eendr.Brugge

-Pittem -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Heist B-

Eendr.Brugge

-.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Eendr.Brugge

-Doomkerke -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Aartrijke-

Eendr.Brugge

-.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Eendr.Brugge

-Wenduine -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Hertsberge-

Eendr.Brugge

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/15)

1Ruddervoorde00:00
.Dudzele00:00
.Steenbrugge00:00
.Dentergem00:00
.Doomkerke00:00
.Aartrijke00:00
.Hertsberge00:00
.Beernem B00:00
.Zandvoorde00:00
.Pittem00:00
.Ruiselede00:00
.Eendr.Brugge00:00
.Wenduine00:00
.Zerkegem00:00
.Westkapelle00:00
.Heist B00:00

alle wedstrijden (0/30)

1Ruddervoorde00:00
.Dudzele00:00
.Steenbrugge00:00
.Dentergem00:00
.Doomkerke00:00
.Aartrijke00:00
.Hertsberge00:00
.Beernem B00:00
.Zandvoorde00:00
.Pittem00:00
.Ruiselede00:00
.Eendr.Brugge00:00
.Wenduine00:00
.Zerkegem00:00
.Westkapelle00:00
.Heist B00:00

uitwedstrijden (0/15)

1Ruddervoorde00:00
.Dudzele00:00
.Steenbrugge00:00
.Dentergem00:00
.Doomkerke00:00
.Aartrijke00:00
.Hertsberge00:00
.Beernem B00:00
.Zandvoorde00:00
.Pittem00:00
.Ruiselede00:00
.Eendr.Brugge00:00
.Wenduine00:00
.Zerkegem00:00
.Westkapelle00:00
.Heist B00:00