www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 28/09/2020

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale B

vrijdag 25/09/2020

19:30

Kluisbergen Sp.B

-Zingem B4 -0

zaterdag 26/09/2020

16:00

Volkegem B

-Ophasselt B8 -1
18:00

Eine B

-Nazareth-Eke B3 -2
19:00Jong Zulte B-

Sparta Petegem B

1-2
19:30

De Pinte

-FC Kluisbergen B5 -1

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Petegem Schelde-

Zevergem

0-2
.

Huise-Ouwegem

-Bevere B3 -2
.Mater-

FCLC Ronse

1-2

woensdag 30/09/2020

20:00Zevergem-Kluisbergen Sp.B-

vrijdag 02/10/2020

20:00FC Kluisbergen B-Eine B-
.Bevere B-Mater-

zaterdag 03/10/2020

15:00Ophasselt B-Kluisbergen Sp.B-
18:00Petegem Schelde-De Pinte-
19:00Zevergem-Zingem B-
.Nazareth-Eke B-Jong Zulte B-

zondag 04/10/2020

15:00FCLC Ronse-Volkegem B-
.Sparta Petegem B-Huise-Ouwegem-

3/30

1.De Pinte9
2.Huise-Ouwegem9
3.Volkegem B6
4.Petegem Schelde6
5.Zevergem*6
6.FCLC Ronse6
7.Sparta Petegem B6
8.Mater4
9.Eine B4
10.Zingem B4
11.Kluisbergen Sp.B*3
12.Jong Zulte B3
13.Bevere B1
14.Nazareth-Eke B0
15.FC Kluisbergen B0
16.Ophasselt B0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale B --> Ophasselt B

periode 1

3/10

1.De Pinte9
2.Huise-Ouwegem9
3.Volkegem B6
4.Petegem Schelde6
5.Zevergem*6
6.Sparta Petegem B6
FCLC Ronse6
8.Mater4
9.Eine B4
10.Zingem B4
11.Kluisbergen Sp.B*3
12.Jong Zulte B3
13.Bevere B1
14.Nazareth-Eke B0
15.FC Kluisbergen B0
16.Ophasselt B0

periode 2

0/10

1.De Pinte0
Petegem Schelde0
Huise-Ouwegem0
Zevergem0
Sparta Petegem B0
Mater0
Nazareth-Eke B0
Zingem B0
Eine B0
Volkegem B0
Bevere B0
FC Kluisbergen B0
Ophasselt B0
Kluisbergen Sp.B0
Jong Zulte B0
FCLC Ronse0

periode 3

0/10

1.De Pinte0
Petegem Schelde0
Huise-Ouwegem0
Zevergem0
Sparta Petegem B0
Mater0
Nazareth-Eke B0
Zingem B0
Eine B0
Volkegem B0
Bevere B0
FC Kluisbergen B0
Ophasselt B0
Kluisbergen Sp.B0
Jong Zulte B0
FCLC Ronse0

Ophasselt B

1.Za-05/09/2015:00

Ophasselt B

-Jong Zulte B -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Huise-Ouwegem-

Ophasselt B

3 -00015-
3.Za-19/09/2015:00

Ophasselt B

-Mater0 -40016-
4.Za-26/09/2016:00Volkegem B-

Ophasselt B

8 -10016-
5.Za-03/10/2015:00

Ophasselt B

-Kluisbergen Sp.B -.
6.Za-10/10/2019:30Zingem B-

Ophasselt B

-.
7.Za-17/10/2019:00Zevergem-

Ophasselt B

-.
8.Za-24/10/2015:00

Ophasselt B

-FCLC Ronse -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Bevere B-

Ophasselt B

-.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00

Ophasselt B

-Sparta Petegem B -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Nazareth-Eke B-

Ophasselt B

-.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00

Ophasselt B

-FC Kluisbergen B -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Petegem Schelde-

Ophasselt B

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00

Ophasselt B

-De Pinte -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Eine B-

Ophasselt B

-.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Jong Zulte B-

Ophasselt B

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

Ophasselt B

-Huise-Ouwegem -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Mater-

Ophasselt B

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Ophasselt B

-Volkegem B -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Kluisbergen Sp.B-

Ophasselt B

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Ophasselt B

-Zingem B -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00

Ophasselt B

-Zevergem -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00FCLC Ronse-

Ophasselt B

-.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00

Ophasselt B

-Bevere B -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Sparta Petegem B-

Ophasselt B

-.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00

Ophasselt B

-Nazareth-Eke B -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00FC Kluisbergen B-

Ophasselt B

-.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00

Ophasselt B

-Petegem Schelde -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00De Pinte-

Ophasselt B

-.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00

Ophasselt B

-Eine B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Jong Zulte B

1.Za-05/09/2015:00

Ophasselt B

-Jong Zulte B -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Jong Zulte B-FCLC Ronse3 -40011
3.Vr-18/09/2020:00Bevere B-Jong Zulte B2 -5

3

36
4.Za-26/09/2019:00Jong Zulte B-Sparta Petegem B1 -20312
5.Za-03/10/2019:00Nazareth-Eke B-Jong Zulte B -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Jong Zulte B-FC Kluisbergen B -.
7.Za-17/10/2016:00Petegem Schelde-Jong Zulte B -.
8.Zo-25/10/2015:00Jong Zulte B-De Pinte -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Eine B-Jong Zulte B -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Jong Zulte B-Zevergem -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Jong Zulte B-Huise-Ouwegem -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Mater-Jong Zulte B -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Jong Zulte B-Volkegem B -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Kluisbergen Sp.B-Jong Zulte B -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Jong Zulte B-Zingem B -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Jong Zulte B-

Ophasselt B

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00FCLC Ronse-Jong Zulte B -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Jong Zulte B-Bevere B -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Sparta Petegem B-Jong Zulte B -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Jong Zulte B-Nazareth-Eke B -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00FC Kluisbergen B-Jong Zulte B -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Jong Zulte B-Petegem Schelde -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00De Pinte-Jong Zulte B -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Jong Zulte B-Eine B -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Zevergem-Jong Zulte B -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Huise-Ouwegem-Jong Zulte B -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Jong Zulte B-Mater -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Volkegem B-Jong Zulte B -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Jong Zulte B-Kluisbergen Sp.B -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Zingem B-Jong Zulte B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Volkegem B6+9
2De Pinte6+6
3Huise-Ouwegem6+4
4Eine B4+1
5Kluisbergen Sp.B*3+4
6Zingem B*3+2
7Sparta Petegem B*3+2
8Petegem Schelde3+1
9Mater1-1
10Zevergem**00
11FCLC Ronse*0-1
12Jong Zulte B0-2
13Nazareth-Eke B*0-2
14Bevere B*0-3
15Ophasselt B*0-4
16FC Kluisbergen B0-5

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1De Pinte9+8
2Huise-Ouwegem9+5
3Volkegem B6+7
4Petegem Schelde6+5
5Zevergem*6+3
6FCLC Ronse6+1
7Sparta Petegem B6+1
8Mater4+3
9Eine B4-1
10Zingem B4-2
11Kluisbergen Sp.B*3+2
12Jong Zulte B3+1
13Bevere B1-4
14Nazareth-Eke B0-6
15FC Kluisbergen B0-9
16Ophasselt B0-14

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Zevergem6+3
2FCLC Ronse6+2
3Petegem Schelde*3+4
4Mater*3+4
5Jong Zulte B*3+3
6De Pinte*3+2
7Huise-Ouwegem*3+1
8Sparta Petegem B3-1
9Bevere B1-1
10Zingem B1-4
11Volkegem B*0-2
12Kluisbergen Sp.B*0-2
13Eine B*0-2
14Nazareth-Eke B0-4
15FC Kluisbergen B*0-4
16Ophasselt B0-10