www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 02/08/2020

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale B

vrijdag 04/09/2020

19:30Kluisbergen Sp.B-Mater-
20:00Bevere B-De Pinte-

zaterdag 05/09/2020

15:00Ophasselt B-Jong Zulte B-
18:00Sparta Petegem B-Petegem Schelde-
19:00Nazareth-Eke B-FC Kluisbergen B-
.Zevergem-Volkegem B-
19:30Zingem B-Huise-Ouwegem-

zondag 06/09/2020

15:00FCLC Ronse-Eine B-

0/30

1.De Pinte0
Petegem Schelde0
Huise-Ouwegem0
Zevergem0
Sparta Petegem B0
Mater0
Nazareth-Eke B0
Zingem B0
Eine B0
Volkegem B0
Bevere B0
FC Kluisbergen B0
Ophasselt B0
Kluisbergen Sp.B0
Jong Zulte B0
FCLC Ronse0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale B --> Eine B

periode 1

0/10

1.De Pinte0
Petegem Schelde0
Huise-Ouwegem0
Zevergem0
Sparta Petegem B0
Mater0
Nazareth-Eke B0
Zingem B0
Eine B0
Volkegem B0
Bevere B0
FC Kluisbergen B0
Ophasselt B0
Kluisbergen Sp.B0
Jong Zulte B0
FCLC Ronse0

periode 2

0/10

1.De Pinte0
Petegem Schelde0
Huise-Ouwegem0
Zevergem0
Sparta Petegem B0
Mater0
Nazareth-Eke B0
Zingem B0
Eine B0
Volkegem B0
Bevere B0
FC Kluisbergen B0
Ophasselt B0
Kluisbergen Sp.B0
Jong Zulte B0
FCLC Ronse0

periode 3

0/10

1.De Pinte0
Petegem Schelde0
Huise-Ouwegem0
Zevergem0
Sparta Petegem B0
Mater0
Nazareth-Eke B0
Zingem B0
Eine B0
Volkegem B0
Bevere B0
FC Kluisbergen B0
Ophasselt B0
Kluisbergen Sp.B0
Jong Zulte B0
FCLC Ronse0

FCLC Ronse

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00FCLC Ronse-

Eine B

-.
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Jong Zulte B-FCLC Ronse -.
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00FCLC Ronse-Huise-Ouwegem -.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Mater-FCLC Ronse -.
5.Ma-02/05/2200:00FCLC Ronse-Volkegem B -.
6.Di-03/05/2200:00Kluisbergen Sp.B-FCLC Ronse -.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00FCLC Ronse-Zingem B -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Ophasselt B-FCLC Ronse -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Zevergem-FCLC Ronse -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00FCLC Ronse-Bevere B -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Sparta Petegem B-FCLC Ronse -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00FCLC Ronse-Nazareth-Eke B -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00FC Kluisbergen B-FCLC Ronse -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00FCLC Ronse-Petegem Schelde -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00De Pinte-FCLC Ronse -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Eine B

-FCLC Ronse -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00FCLC Ronse-Jong Zulte B -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Huise-Ouwegem-FCLC Ronse -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00FCLC Ronse-Mater -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Volkegem B-FCLC Ronse -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00FCLC Ronse-Kluisbergen Sp.B -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Zingem B-FCLC Ronse -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00FCLC Ronse-Ophasselt B -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00FCLC Ronse-Zevergem -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Bevere B-FCLC Ronse -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00FCLC Ronse-Sparta Petegem B -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Nazareth-Eke B-FCLC Ronse -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00FCLC Ronse-FC Kluisbergen B -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Petegem Schelde-FCLC Ronse -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00FCLC Ronse-De Pinte -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Eine B

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00FCLC Ronse-

Eine B

-.
2.Za-12/09/2018:00

Eine B

-Bevere B -.
3.Za-19/09/2018:00Sparta Petegem B-

Eine B

-.
4.Za-26/09/2018:00

Eine B

-Nazareth-Eke B -.
5.Ma-02/05/2200:00FC Kluisbergen B-

Eine B

-.
6.Di-03/05/2200:00

Eine B

-Petegem Schelde -.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00De Pinte-

Eine B

-.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00

Eine B

-Zevergem -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Eine B

-Jong Zulte B -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Huise-Ouwegem-

Eine B

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Eine B

-Mater -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Volkegem B-

Eine B

-.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00

Eine B

-Kluisbergen Sp.B -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Zingem B-

Eine B

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Eine B

-Ophasselt B -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Eine B

-FCLC Ronse -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Bevere B-

Eine B

-.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Eine B

-Sparta Petegem B -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Nazareth-Eke B-

Eine B

-.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00

Eine B

-FC Kluisbergen B -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Petegem Schelde-

Eine B

-.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00

Eine B

-De Pinte -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Zevergem-

Eine B

-.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Jong Zulte B-

Eine B

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Eine B

-Huise-Ouwegem -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Mater-

Eine B

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Eine B

-Volkegem B -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Kluisbergen Sp.B-

Eine B

-.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00

Eine B

-Zingem B -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Ophasselt B-

Eine B

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/15)

1De Pinte00
.Petegem Schelde00
.Huise-Ouwegem00
.Zevergem00
.Sparta Petegem B00
.Mater00
.Nazareth-Eke B00
.Zingem B00
.Eine B00
.Volkegem B00
.Bevere B00
.FC Kluisbergen B00
.Ophasselt B00
.Kluisbergen Sp.B00
.Jong Zulte B00
.FCLC Ronse00

alle wedstrijden (0/30)

1De Pinte00
.Petegem Schelde00
.Huise-Ouwegem00
.Zevergem00
.Sparta Petegem B00
.Mater00
.Nazareth-Eke B00
.Zingem B00
.Eine B00
.Volkegem B00
.Bevere B00
.FC Kluisbergen B00
.Ophasselt B00
.Kluisbergen Sp.B00
.Jong Zulte B00
.FCLC Ronse00

uitwedstrijden (0/15)

1De Pinte00
.Petegem Schelde00
.Huise-Ouwegem00
.Zevergem00
.Sparta Petegem B00
.Mater00
.Nazareth-Eke B00
.Zingem B00
.Eine B00
.Volkegem B00
.Bevere B00
.FC Kluisbergen B00
.Ophasselt B00
.Kluisbergen Sp.B00
.Jong Zulte B00
.FCLC Ronse00