www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zaterdag 19/09/2020

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale B

vrijdag 18/09/2020

20:00Bevere B-

Jong Zulte B

2 -5
.FC Kluisbergen B-

Petegem Schelde

1 -5

zaterdag 19/09/2020

15:00Ophasselt B-Mater-
18:00Sparta Petegem B-Eine B-
19:00Nazareth-Eke B-De Pinte-
.Zevergem-Kluisbergen Sp.B-
19:30Zingem B-Volkegem B-

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00FCLC Ronse-Huise-Ouwegem-

2/30

1.Petegem Schelde6
2.Huise-Ouwegem*3
3.Jong Zulte B3
4.Volkegem B*3
5.De Pinte*3
6.FCLC Ronse*3
7.Zevergem*3
8.Eine B*1
9.Zingem B*1
10.Mater*1
11.Bevere B1
12.Kluisbergen Sp.B*0
13.Sparta Petegem B*0
14.Nazareth-Eke B*0
Ophasselt B*0
16.FC Kluisbergen B0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale B --> Bevere B

periode 1

2/10

1.Petegem Schelde6
2.Huise-Ouwegem*3
3.De Pinte*3
Volkegem B*3
Jong Zulte B3
6.Zevergem*3
FCLC Ronse*3
8.Mater*1
Zingem B*1
Eine B*1
11.Bevere B1
12.Sparta Petegem B*0
Kluisbergen Sp.B*0
14.Nazareth-Eke B*0
Ophasselt B*0
16.FC Kluisbergen B0

periode 2

0/10

1.De Pinte0
Petegem Schelde0
Huise-Ouwegem0
Zevergem0
Sparta Petegem B0
Mater0
Nazareth-Eke B0
Zingem B0
Eine B0
Volkegem B0
Bevere B0
FC Kluisbergen B0
Ophasselt B0
Kluisbergen Sp.B0
Jong Zulte B0
FCLC Ronse0

periode 3

0/10

1.De Pinte0
Petegem Schelde0
Huise-Ouwegem0
Zevergem0
Sparta Petegem B0
Mater0
Nazareth-Eke B0
Zingem B0
Eine B0
Volkegem B0
Bevere B0
FC Kluisbergen B0
Ophasselt B0
Kluisbergen Sp.B0
Jong Zulte B0
FCLC Ronse0

Bevere B

1.Vr-04/09/2020:00

Bevere B

-De Pinte -PP.1-
2.Za-12/09/2018:00Eine B-

Bevere B

3 -3117
3.Vr-18/09/2020:00

Bevere B

-Jong Zulte B2 -50111
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Huise-Ouwegem-

Bevere B

-.
5.Vr-02/10/2020:00

Bevere B

-Mater -.
6.Za-10/10/2016:00Volkegem B-

Bevere B

-.
7.Vr-16/10/2020:00

Bevere B

-Kluisbergen Sp.B -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Zingem B-

Bevere B

-.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Bevere B

-Ophasselt B -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00FCLC Ronse-

Bevere B

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Zevergem-

Bevere B

-.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00

Bevere B

-Sparta Petegem B -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Nazareth-Eke B-

Bevere B

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00

Bevere B

-FC Kluisbergen B -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Petegem Schelde-

Bevere B

-.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00De Pinte-

Bevere B

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

Bevere B

-Eine B -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Jong Zulte B-

Bevere B

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Bevere B

-Huise-Ouwegem -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Mater-

Bevere B

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Bevere B

-Volkegem B -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Kluisbergen Sp.B-

Bevere B

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Bevere B

-Zingem B -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Ophasselt B-

Bevere B

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Bevere B

-FCLC Ronse -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00

Bevere B

-Zevergem -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Sparta Petegem B-

Bevere B

-.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00

Bevere B

-Nazareth-Eke B -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00FC Kluisbergen B-

Bevere B

-.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00

Bevere B

-Petegem Schelde -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

De Pinte

1.Vr-04/09/2020:00

Bevere B

-De Pinte -PP.1-
2.Za-12/09/2019:30De Pinte-Sparta Petegem B2 -0

3

34
3.Za-19/09/2019:00Nazareth-Eke B-De Pinte -.
4.Za-26/09/2019:30De Pinte-FC Kluisbergen B -.
5.Za-03/10/2018:00Petegem Schelde-De Pinte -.
6.Za-10/10/2019:30De Pinte-Zevergem -.
7.Za-17/10/2019:30De Pinte-Eine B -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Jong Zulte B-De Pinte -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00De Pinte-Huise-Ouwegem -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Mater-De Pinte -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00De Pinte-Volkegem B -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Kluisbergen Sp.B-De Pinte -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00De Pinte-Zingem B -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Ophasselt B-De Pinte -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00De Pinte-FCLC Ronse -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00De Pinte-

Bevere B

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Sparta Petegem B-De Pinte -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00De Pinte-Nazareth-Eke B -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00FC Kluisbergen B-De Pinte -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00De Pinte-Petegem Schelde -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Zevergem-De Pinte -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Eine B-De Pinte -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00De Pinte-Jong Zulte B -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Huise-Ouwegem-De Pinte -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00De Pinte-Mater -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Volkegem B-De Pinte -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00De Pinte-Kluisbergen Sp.B -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Zingem B-De Pinte -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00De Pinte-Ophasselt B -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00FCLC Ronse-De Pinte -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Petegem Schelde*3+3
.Huise-Ouwegem*3+3
3Volkegem B*3+2
4De Pinte*3+2
5Eine B*10
6Mater*10
7Zevergem**00
.Sparta Petegem B**00
.Nazareth-Eke B**00
.Zingem B**00
.Ophasselt B**00
.Kluisbergen Sp.B**00
.FCLC Ronse**00
14Jong Zulte B*0-1
15Bevere B*0-3
16FC Kluisbergen B0-5

alle wedstrijden (2/30)

1Petegem Schelde6+7
2Huise-Ouwegem*3+3
3Jong Zulte B3+2
4Volkegem B*3+2
5De Pinte*3+2
6FCLC Ronse*3+1
7Zevergem*3+1
8Eine B*10
9Zingem B*10
10Mater*10
11Bevere B1-3
12Kluisbergen Sp.B*0-2
13Sparta Petegem B*0-2
14Nazareth-Eke B*0-3
.Ophasselt B*0-3
16FC Kluisbergen B0-5

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Petegem Schelde3+4
2Jong Zulte B3+3
3FCLC Ronse3+1
4Zevergem3+1
5Bevere B10
6Zingem B10
7De Pinte*00
.Huise-Ouwegem*00
.Mater*00
.Eine B*00
.Volkegem B*00
.FC Kluisbergen B*00
13Kluisbergen Sp.B0-2
14Sparta Petegem B0-2
15Nazareth-Eke B0-3
.Ophasselt B0-3