www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op donderdag 14/05/2020

vbal4

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale A

zondag 03/05/2020

00:00Langdorp-Testelt - PP
.Binkom-Korbeek - PP
.Glabbeek A-Drieslinter - PP
.RWL Sport A-Budingen - PP
.Scherpenheuvel-Rummen - PP
.Lubbeek A-KDN.United - PP
.Boutersem United A-Kortenaken - PP
.Geetbets-Vissenaken - PP

27/27

Geetbets*54
2.Vissenaken53
3.RWL Sport A*50,88
4.Glabbeek A**49,68
5.Boutersem United A49
6.Kortenaken*45,69
7.Binkom*45,69
8.KDN.United*43,61
9.Lubbeek A43
10.Langdorp*38,42
11.Drieslinter*31,15
12.Scherpenheuvel*31,15
13.Meensel-Kiezegem31
14.Rummen*25,96
15.Korbeek**16,2
16.Testelt*15,58
17.Budingen*13,5

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale A --> Langdorp

Langdorp

1.Wo-28/08/1920:00

Langdorp

-Kortenaken1 -0

3

37
2.Za-31/08/1919:30Vissenaken-

Langdorp

3 -3145
3.Wo-04/09/1920:00

Langdorp

-Geetbets1 -3048
4.Zo-08/09/1915:00Boutersem United A-

Langdorp

4 -20412
5.Zo-15/09/1915:00Binkom-

Langdorp

3 -00414
6.Za-21/09/1919:30

Langdorp

-Lubbeek A1 -11512
7.Zo-29/09/1915:00Meensel-Kiezegem-

Langdorp

1 -4

3

813
8.Zo-06/10/1918:00

Langdorp

-Scherpenheuvel4 -1

3

1110
9.Zo-13/10/1915:00RWL Sport A-

Langdorp

3 -311211
10.Za-19/10/1919:30

Langdorp

-Glabbeek A1 -201211
11.Zo-27/10/1915:00Korbeek-

Langdorp

0 -2

3

1511
12.Za-02/11/1919:30

Langdorp

-Drieslinter4 -1

3

189
13.Zo-10/11/1914:30Budingen-

Langdorp

1 -3

3

219
14.Za-16/11/1919:30

Langdorp

-Rummen3 -2

3

247
16.Za-30/11/1919:30

Langdorp

-KDN.United3 -1

3

277
17.Zo-08/12/1914:30Testelt-

Langdorp

1 -2

3

307
18.Zo-15/12/1914:30Kortenaken-

Langdorp

5 -10307
19.Wo-18/12/1920:00

Langdorp

-Vissenaken2 -30308
20.Zo-05/01/2014:30Geetbets-

Langdorp

6 -30309
21.Za-11/01/2019:30

Langdorp

-Boutersem United A2 -1

3

338
22.Za-18/01/2019:30

Langdorp

-Binkom1 -113410
23.Za-25/01/2019:30Lubbeek A-

Langdorp

8 -003410
24.Za-01/02/2019:30

Langdorp

-Meensel-Kiezegem2 -1

3

3710
26.Za-15/02/2019:30

Langdorp

-RWL Sport A1 -203710
25.Zo-23/02/2014:30Scherpenheuvel-

Langdorp

3 -103710
28.Za-07/03/2019:30

Langdorp

-Korbeek3 -503710
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00Drieslinter-

Langdorp

-PP.10
30.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Langdorp

-Budingen -PP.10
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00Rummen-

Langdorp

-PP.10
27.Zo-19/04/2000:00Glabbeek A-

Langdorp

-PP.10
33.Zo-26/04/2000:00KDN.United-

Langdorp

-PP.10
34.Zo-03/05/2000:00

Langdorp

-Testelt -PP.10

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (14/16)

1Binkom*32+20
2Geetbets*31+13
3Boutersem United A*28+22
4RWL Sport A**27+17
5KDN.United*25+10
6Vissenaken*24+18
7Kortenaken24+6
8Langdorp23+5
9Scherpenheuvel*23+5
10Glabbeek A***20+5
11Meensel-Kiezegem20-5
12Lubbeek A*19+10
13Drieslinter*14-2
14Rummen*13-7
15Testelt8-18
16Korbeek*4-31
17Budingen*1-31

alle wedstrijden (27/27)

1Geetbets*54+17,65
2Vissenaken53+29
3RWL Sport A*50,88+22,85
4Glabbeek A**49,68+24,84
5Boutersem United A49+31
6Kortenaken*45,69+17,65
7Binkom*45,69+21,81
8KDN.United*43,61+13,5
9Lubbeek A43+16
10Langdorp*38,42-9,35
11Drieslinter*31,15-8,31
12Scherpenheuvel*31,15-16,62
13Meensel-Kiezegem31-16
14Rummen*25,96-19,73
15Korbeek**16,2-42,12
16Testelt*15,58-42,58
17Budingen*13,5-42,58

uitwedstrijden (14/16)

1Vissenaken29+11
2Glabbeek A26+18
3Lubbeek A24+6
4RWL Sport A22+5
5Boutersem United A21+9
6Geetbets*21+4
7Kortenaken**20+11
8KDN.United*17+3
9Drieslinter*16-6
10Langdorp**14-14
11Rummen*12-12
12Binkom*12+1
13Budingen*12-10
14Korbeek**11-8
15Meensel-Kiezegem*11-11
16Scherpenheuvel*7-21
17Testelt**7-23