www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op vrijdag 12/07/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale C

zaterdag 31/08/2019

19:30Kieldrecht-Heikant-Zele-
20:00YB.Beveren-KV.Sint-Gillis-

zondag 01/09/2019

15:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-Sp.Waasmunster A-
.Schoonaarde-TK.Meldert-
.E.Buggenhout-Doorslaar A-
.Edeboys-Zaffelare A-
.Bazel-Vrasene-
.Grembergen-Sinaai-

0/30

1.Sp.Waasmunster A0
Vrasene0
Schoonaarde0
TK.Meldert0
Grembergen0
Doorslaar A0
Gijzel-Oosterzele A0
Sinaai0
Kieldrecht0
Heikant-Zele0
E.Buggenhout0
Edeboys0
Bazel0
KV.Sint-Gillis0
Zaffelare A0
YB.Beveren0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale C --> KV.Sint-Gillis

YB.Beveren

1.Za-31/08/1920:00YB.Beveren-

KV.Sint-Gillis

-.
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Zaffelare A-YB.Beveren -.
3.Zo-15/09/1900:00YB.Beveren-Vrasene -.
4.Zo-22/09/1900:00Sp.Waasmunster A-YB.Beveren -.
5.Zo-29/09/1900:00YB.Beveren-Heikant-Zele -.
6.Zo-06/10/1900:00TK.Meldert-YB.Beveren -.
7.Zo-13/10/1900:00YB.Beveren-Doorslaar A -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Sinaai-YB.Beveren -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00YB.Beveren-E.Buggenhout -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Schoonaarde-YB.Beveren -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00YB.Beveren-Kieldrecht -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-YB.Beveren -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00YB.Beveren-Bazel -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Edeboys-YB.Beveren -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00YB.Beveren-Grembergen -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

KV.Sint-Gillis

-YB.Beveren -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00YB.Beveren-Zaffelare A -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Vrasene-YB.Beveren -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00YB.Beveren-Sp.Waasmunster A -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Heikant-Zele-YB.Beveren -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00YB.Beveren-TK.Meldert -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Doorslaar A-YB.Beveren -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00YB.Beveren-Sinaai -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00E.Buggenhout-YB.Beveren -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00YB.Beveren-Schoonaarde -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Kieldrecht-YB.Beveren -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00YB.Beveren-Gijzel-Oosterzele A -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Bazel-YB.Beveren -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00YB.Beveren-Edeboys -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Grembergen-YB.Beveren -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

KV.Sint-Gillis

1.Za-31/08/1920:00YB.Beveren-

KV.Sint-Gillis

-.
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00

KV.Sint-Gillis

-Grembergen -.
3.Zo-15/09/1900:00

KV.Sint-Gillis

-Zaffelare A -.
4.Zo-22/09/1900:00Vrasene-

KV.Sint-Gillis

-.
5.Zo-29/09/1900:00

KV.Sint-Gillis

-Sp.Waasmunster A -.
6.Zo-06/10/1900:00Heikant-Zele-

KV.Sint-Gillis

-.
7.Zo-13/10/1900:00

KV.Sint-Gillis

-TK.Meldert -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Doorslaar A-

KV.Sint-Gillis

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

KV.Sint-Gillis

-Sinaai -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00E.Buggenhout-

KV.Sint-Gillis

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

KV.Sint-Gillis

-Schoonaarde -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Kieldrecht-

KV.Sint-Gillis

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

KV.Sint-Gillis

-Gijzel-Oosterzele A -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Bazel-

KV.Sint-Gillis

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

KV.Sint-Gillis

-Edeboys -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

KV.Sint-Gillis

-YB.Beveren -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Grembergen-

KV.Sint-Gillis

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Zaffelare A-

KV.Sint-Gillis

-.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

KV.Sint-Gillis

-Vrasene -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Sp.Waasmunster A-

KV.Sint-Gillis

-.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00

KV.Sint-Gillis

-Heikant-Zele -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00TK.Meldert-

KV.Sint-Gillis

-.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00

KV.Sint-Gillis

-Doorslaar A -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Sinaai-

KV.Sint-Gillis

-.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00

KV.Sint-Gillis

-E.Buggenhout -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Schoonaarde-

KV.Sint-Gillis

-.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00

KV.Sint-Gillis

-Kieldrecht -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-

KV.Sint-Gillis

-.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00

KV.Sint-Gillis

-Bazel -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Edeboys-

KV.Sint-Gillis

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/15)

1Sp.Waasmunster A00:00
.Vrasene00:00
.Schoonaarde00:00
.TK.Meldert00:00
.Grembergen00:00
.Doorslaar A00:00
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A00:00
.Sinaai00:00
.Kieldrecht00:00
.Heikant-Zele00:00
.E.Buggenhout00:00
.Edeboys00:00
.Bazel00:00
.KV.Sint-Gillis00:00
.Zaffelare A00:00
.YB.Beveren00:00

alle wedstrijden (0/30)

1Sp.Waasmunster A00:00
.Vrasene00:00
.Schoonaarde00:00
.TK.Meldert00:00
.Grembergen00:00
.Doorslaar A00:00
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A00:00
.Sinaai00:00
.Kieldrecht00:00
.Heikant-Zele00:00
.E.Buggenhout00:00
.Edeboys00:00
.Bazel00:00
.KV.Sint-Gillis00:00
.Zaffelare A00:00
.YB.Beveren00:00

uitwedstrijden (0/15)

1Sp.Waasmunster A00:00
.Vrasene00:00
.Schoonaarde00:00
.TK.Meldert00:00
.Grembergen00:00
.Doorslaar A00:00
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A00:00
.Sinaai00:00
.Kieldrecht00:00
.Heikant-Zele00:00
.E.Buggenhout00:00
.Edeboys00:00
.Bazel00:00
.KV.Sint-Gillis00:00
.Zaffelare A00:00
.YB.Beveren00:00