www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op vrijdag 12/07/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale C

zaterdag 31/08/2019

19:30Kieldrecht-Heikant-Zele-
20:00YB.Beveren-KV.Sint-Gillis-

zondag 01/09/2019

15:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-Sp.Waasmunster A-
.Schoonaarde-TK.Meldert-
.E.Buggenhout-Doorslaar A-
.Edeboys-Zaffelare A-
.Bazel-Vrasene-
.Grembergen-Sinaai-

0/30

1.Sp.Waasmunster A0
Vrasene0
Schoonaarde0
TK.Meldert0
Grembergen0
Doorslaar A0
Gijzel-Oosterzele A0
Sinaai0
Kieldrecht0
Heikant-Zele0
E.Buggenhout0
Edeboys0
Bazel0
KV.Sint-Gillis0
Zaffelare A0
YB.Beveren0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale C --> TK.Meldert

Schoonaarde

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Schoonaarde-

TK.Meldert

-.
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Doorslaar A-Schoonaarde -.
3.Zo-15/09/1900:00Schoonaarde-Sinaai -.
4.Zo-22/09/1900:00E.Buggenhout-Schoonaarde -.
5.Zo-29/09/1900:00Grembergen-Schoonaarde -.
6.Zo-06/10/1900:00Schoonaarde-Kieldrecht -.
7.Zo-13/10/1900:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-Schoonaarde -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Schoonaarde-Bazel -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Edeboys-Schoonaarde -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Schoonaarde-YB.Beveren -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00KV.Sint-Gillis-Schoonaarde -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Schoonaarde-Zaffelare A -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Vrasene-Schoonaarde -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Schoonaarde-Sp.Waasmunster A -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Heikant-Zele-Schoonaarde -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

TK.Meldert

-Schoonaarde -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Schoonaarde-Doorslaar A -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Sinaai-Schoonaarde -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Schoonaarde-E.Buggenhout -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Schoonaarde-Grembergen -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Kieldrecht-Schoonaarde -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Schoonaarde-Gijzel-Oosterzele A -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Bazel-Schoonaarde -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Schoonaarde-Edeboys -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00YB.Beveren-Schoonaarde -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Schoonaarde-KV.Sint-Gillis -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Zaffelare A-Schoonaarde -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Schoonaarde-Vrasene -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Sp.Waasmunster A-Schoonaarde -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Schoonaarde-Heikant-Zele -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

TK.Meldert

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Schoonaarde-

TK.Meldert

-.
2.Za-07/09/1920:00

TK.Meldert

-Kieldrecht -.
3.Zo-15/09/1900:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-

TK.Meldert

-.
4.Zo-22/09/1900:00

TK.Meldert

-Bazel -.
5.Zo-29/09/1900:00Edeboys-

TK.Meldert

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1900:00

TK.Meldert

-YB.Beveren -.
7.Zo-13/10/1900:00KV.Sint-Gillis-

TK.Meldert

-.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00

TK.Meldert

-Zaffelare A -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Vrasene-

TK.Meldert

-.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00

TK.Meldert

-Sp.Waasmunster A -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Heikant-Zele-

TK.Meldert

-.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00

TK.Meldert

-Grembergen -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

TK.Meldert

-Doorslaar A -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Sinaai-

TK.Meldert

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

TK.Meldert

-E.Buggenhout -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

TK.Meldert

-Schoonaarde -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Kieldrecht-

TK.Meldert

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

TK.Meldert

-Gijzel-Oosterzele A -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Bazel-

TK.Meldert

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

TK.Meldert

-Edeboys -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00YB.Beveren-

TK.Meldert

-.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00

TK.Meldert

-KV.Sint-Gillis -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Zaffelare A-

TK.Meldert

-.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00

TK.Meldert

-Vrasene -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Sp.Waasmunster A-

TK.Meldert

-.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00

TK.Meldert

-Heikant-Zele -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Grembergen-

TK.Meldert

-.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Doorslaar A-

TK.Meldert

-.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00

TK.Meldert

-Sinaai -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00E.Buggenhout-

TK.Meldert

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/15)

1Sp.Waasmunster A00:00
.Vrasene00:00
.Schoonaarde00:00
.TK.Meldert00:00
.Grembergen00:00
.Doorslaar A00:00
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A00:00
.Sinaai00:00
.Kieldrecht00:00
.Heikant-Zele00:00
.E.Buggenhout00:00
.Edeboys00:00
.Bazel00:00
.KV.Sint-Gillis00:00
.Zaffelare A00:00
.YB.Beveren00:00

alle wedstrijden (0/30)

1Sp.Waasmunster A00:00
.Vrasene00:00
.Schoonaarde00:00
.TK.Meldert00:00
.Grembergen00:00
.Doorslaar A00:00
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A00:00
.Sinaai00:00
.Kieldrecht00:00
.Heikant-Zele00:00
.E.Buggenhout00:00
.Edeboys00:00
.Bazel00:00
.KV.Sint-Gillis00:00
.Zaffelare A00:00
.YB.Beveren00:00

uitwedstrijden (0/15)

1Sp.Waasmunster A00:00
.Vrasene00:00
.Schoonaarde00:00
.TK.Meldert00:00
.Grembergen00:00
.Doorslaar A00:00
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A00:00
.Sinaai00:00
.Kieldrecht00:00
.Heikant-Zele00:00
.E.Buggenhout00:00
.Edeboys00:00
.Bazel00:00
.KV.Sint-Gillis00:00
.Zaffelare A00:00
.YB.Beveren00:00