www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op vrijdag 12/07/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale C

zaterdag 31/08/2019

19:30Kieldrecht-Heikant-Zele-
20:00YB.Beveren-KV.Sint-Gillis-

zondag 01/09/2019

15:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-Sp.Waasmunster A-
.Schoonaarde-TK.Meldert-
.E.Buggenhout-Doorslaar A-
.Edeboys-Zaffelare A-
.Bazel-Vrasene-
.Grembergen-Sinaai-

0/30

1.Sp.Waasmunster A0
Vrasene0
Schoonaarde0
TK.Meldert0
Grembergen0
Doorslaar A0
Gijzel-Oosterzele A0
Sinaai0
Kieldrecht0
Heikant-Zele0
E.Buggenhout0
Edeboys0
Bazel0
KV.Sint-Gillis0
Zaffelare A0
YB.Beveren0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale C --> Bazel

Bazel

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00

Bazel

-Vrasene -.
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Sp.Waasmunster A-

Bazel

-.
3.Zo-15/09/1900:00

Bazel

-Heikant-Zele -.
4.Zo-22/09/1900:00TK.Meldert-

Bazel

-.
5.Zo-29/09/1900:00

Bazel

-Doorslaar A -.
6.Zo-06/10/1900:00Sinaai-

Bazel

-.
7.Zo-13/10/1900:00

Bazel

-E.Buggenhout -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Schoonaarde-

Bazel

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Bazel

-Kieldrecht -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-

Bazel

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Grembergen-

Bazel

-.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Bazel

-Edeboys -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00YB.Beveren-

Bazel

-.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00

Bazel

-KV.Sint-Gillis -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Zaffelare A-

Bazel

-.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Vrasene-

Bazel

-.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00

Bazel

-Sp.Waasmunster A -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Heikant-Zele-

Bazel

-.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Bazel

-TK.Meldert -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Doorslaar A-

Bazel

-.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Bazel

-Sinaai -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00E.Buggenhout-

Bazel

-.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Bazel

-Schoonaarde -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Kieldrecht-

Bazel

-.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Bazel

-Gijzel-Oosterzele A -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Bazel

-Grembergen -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Edeboys-

Bazel

-.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Bazel

-YB.Beveren -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00KV.Sint-Gillis-

Bazel

-.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00

Bazel

-Zaffelare A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Vrasene

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00

Bazel

-Vrasene -.
2.Za-07/09/1919:30Vrasene-Edeboys -.
3.Zo-15/09/1900:00YB.Beveren-Vrasene -.
4.Zo-22/09/1900:00Vrasene-KV.Sint-Gillis -.
5.Zo-29/09/1900:00Zaffelare A-Vrasene -.
6.Zo-06/10/1900:00Vrasene-Grembergen -.
7.Zo-13/10/1900:00Vrasene-Sp.Waasmunster A -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Heikant-Zele-Vrasene -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Vrasene-TK.Meldert -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Doorslaar A-Vrasene -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Vrasene-Sinaai -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00E.Buggenhout-Vrasene -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Vrasene-Schoonaarde -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Kieldrecht-Vrasene -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Vrasene-Gijzel-Oosterzele A -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Vrasene-

Bazel

-.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Edeboys-Vrasene -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Vrasene-YB.Beveren -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00KV.Sint-Gillis-Vrasene -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Vrasene-Zaffelare A -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Grembergen-Vrasene -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Sp.Waasmunster A-Vrasene -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Vrasene-Heikant-Zele -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00TK.Meldert-Vrasene -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Vrasene-Doorslaar A -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Sinaai-Vrasene -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Vrasene-E.Buggenhout -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Schoonaarde-Vrasene -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Vrasene-Kieldrecht -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-Vrasene -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/15)

1Sp.Waasmunster A00:00
.Vrasene00:00
.Schoonaarde00:00
.TK.Meldert00:00
.Grembergen00:00
.Doorslaar A00:00
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A00:00
.Sinaai00:00
.Kieldrecht00:00
.Heikant-Zele00:00
.E.Buggenhout00:00
.Edeboys00:00
.Bazel00:00
.KV.Sint-Gillis00:00
.Zaffelare A00:00
.YB.Beveren00:00

alle wedstrijden (0/30)

1Sp.Waasmunster A00:00
.Vrasene00:00
.Schoonaarde00:00
.TK.Meldert00:00
.Grembergen00:00
.Doorslaar A00:00
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A00:00
.Sinaai00:00
.Kieldrecht00:00
.Heikant-Zele00:00
.E.Buggenhout00:00
.Edeboys00:00
.Bazel00:00
.KV.Sint-Gillis00:00
.Zaffelare A00:00
.YB.Beveren00:00

uitwedstrijden (0/15)

1Sp.Waasmunster A00:00
.Vrasene00:00
.Schoonaarde00:00
.TK.Meldert00:00
.Grembergen00:00
.Doorslaar A00:00
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A00:00
.Sinaai00:00
.Kieldrecht00:00
.Heikant-Zele00:00
.E.Buggenhout00:00
.Edeboys00:00
.Bazel00:00
.KV.Sint-Gillis00:00
.Zaffelare A00:00
.YB.Beveren00:00