www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op dinsdag 13/08/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale C

zaterdag 31/08/2019

19:30Kieldrecht-Heikant-Zele-
.Schoonaarde-TK.Meldert-

zondag 01/09/2019

15:00YB.Beveren-KV.Sint-Gillis-
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A-Sp.Waasmunster A-
.E.Buggenhout-Doorslaar A-
.Edeboys-Zaffelare A-
.Bazel-Vrasene-
.Grembergen-Sinaai-

0/30

1.Sp.Waasmunster A0
Vrasene0
Schoonaarde0
TK.Meldert0
Grembergen0
Doorslaar A0
Gijzel-Oosterzele A0
Sinaai0
Kieldrecht0
Heikant-Zele0
E.Buggenhout0
Edeboys0
Bazel0
KV.Sint-Gillis0
Zaffelare A0
YB.Beveren0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale C --> Heikant-Zele

periode 1

0/10

1.Sp.Waasmunster A0
Vrasene0
Schoonaarde0
TK.Meldert0
Grembergen0
Doorslaar A0
Gijzel-Oosterzele A0
Sinaai0
Kieldrecht0
Heikant-Zele0
E.Buggenhout0
Edeboys0
Bazel0
KV.Sint-Gillis0
Zaffelare A0
YB.Beveren0

periode 2

0/10

1.Sp.Waasmunster A0
Vrasene0
Schoonaarde0
TK.Meldert0
Grembergen0
Doorslaar A0
Gijzel-Oosterzele A0
Sinaai0
Kieldrecht0
Heikant-Zele0
E.Buggenhout0
Edeboys0
Bazel0
KV.Sint-Gillis0
Zaffelare A0
YB.Beveren0

periode 3

0/10

1.Sp.Waasmunster A0
Vrasene0
Schoonaarde0
TK.Meldert0
Grembergen0
Doorslaar A0
Gijzel-Oosterzele A0
Sinaai0
Kieldrecht0
Heikant-Zele0
E.Buggenhout0
Edeboys0
Bazel0
KV.Sint-Gillis0
Zaffelare A0
YB.Beveren0

Kieldrecht

1.Za-31/08/1919:30Kieldrecht-

Heikant-Zele

-.
2.Za-07/09/1920:00TK.Meldert-Kieldrecht -.
3.Za-14/09/1919:30Kieldrecht-Doorslaar A -.
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Sinaai-Kieldrecht -.
5.Za-28/09/1919:30Kieldrecht-E.Buggenhout -.
6.Zo-06/10/1900:00Schoonaarde-Kieldrecht -.
7.Zo-13/10/1900:00Grembergen-Kieldrecht -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Kieldrecht-Gijzel-Oosterzele A -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Bazel-Kieldrecht -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Kieldrecht-Edeboys -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00YB.Beveren-Kieldrecht -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Kieldrecht-KV.Sint-Gillis -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Zaffelare A-Kieldrecht -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Kieldrecht-Vrasene -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Sp.Waasmunster A-Kieldrecht -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Heikant-Zele

-Kieldrecht -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Kieldrecht-TK.Meldert -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Doorslaar A-Kieldrecht -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Kieldrecht-Sinaai -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00E.Buggenhout-Kieldrecht -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Kieldrecht-Schoonaarde -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Kieldrecht-Grembergen -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-Kieldrecht -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Kieldrecht-Bazel -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Edeboys-Kieldrecht -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Kieldrecht-YB.Beveren -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00KV.Sint-Gillis-Kieldrecht -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Kieldrecht-Zaffelare A -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Vrasene-Kieldrecht -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Kieldrecht-Sp.Waasmunster A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Heikant-Zele

1.Za-31/08/1919:30Kieldrecht-

Heikant-Zele

-.
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00

Heikant-Zele

-Gijzel-Oosterzele A -.
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Bazel-

Heikant-Zele

-.
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Heikant-Zele

-Edeboys -.
5.Za-28/09/1920:00YB.Beveren-

Heikant-Zele

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1900:00

Heikant-Zele

-KV.Sint-Gillis -.
7.Zo-13/10/1900:00Zaffelare A-

Heikant-Zele

-.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00

Heikant-Zele

-Vrasene -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Sp.Waasmunster A-

Heikant-Zele

-.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Heikant-Zele

-Grembergen -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Heikant-Zele

-TK.Meldert -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Doorslaar A-

Heikant-Zele

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Heikant-Zele

-Sinaai -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00E.Buggenhout-

Heikant-Zele

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Heikant-Zele

-Schoonaarde -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Heikant-Zele

-Kieldrecht -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-

Heikant-Zele

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Heikant-Zele

-Bazel -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Edeboys-

Heikant-Zele

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Heikant-Zele

-YB.Beveren -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00KV.Sint-Gillis-

Heikant-Zele

-.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Heikant-Zele

-Zaffelare A -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Vrasene-

Heikant-Zele

-.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Heikant-Zele

-Sp.Waasmunster A -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Grembergen-

Heikant-Zele

-.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00TK.Meldert-

Heikant-Zele

-.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Heikant-Zele

-Doorslaar A -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Sinaai-

Heikant-Zele

-.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00

Heikant-Zele

-E.Buggenhout -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Schoonaarde-

Heikant-Zele

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/15)

1Sp.Waasmunster A00:00
.Vrasene00:00
.Schoonaarde00:00
.TK.Meldert00:00
.Grembergen00:00
.Doorslaar A00:00
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A00:00
.Sinaai00:00
.Kieldrecht00:00
.Heikant-Zele00:00
.E.Buggenhout00:00
.Edeboys00:00
.Bazel00:00
.KV.Sint-Gillis00:00
.Zaffelare A00:00
.YB.Beveren00:00

alle wedstrijden (0/30)

1Sp.Waasmunster A00:00
.Vrasene00:00
.Schoonaarde00:00
.TK.Meldert00:00
.Grembergen00:00
.Doorslaar A00:00
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A00:00
.Sinaai00:00
.Kieldrecht00:00
.Heikant-Zele00:00
.E.Buggenhout00:00
.Edeboys00:00
.Bazel00:00
.KV.Sint-Gillis00:00
.Zaffelare A00:00
.YB.Beveren00:00

uitwedstrijden (0/15)

1Sp.Waasmunster A00:00
.Vrasene00:00
.Schoonaarde00:00
.TK.Meldert00:00
.Grembergen00:00
.Doorslaar A00:00
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A00:00
.Sinaai00:00
.Kieldrecht00:00
.Heikant-Zele00:00
.E.Buggenhout00:00
.Edeboys00:00
.Bazel00:00
.KV.Sint-Gillis00:00
.Zaffelare A00:00
.YB.Beveren00:00