www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op donderdag 11/07/2019

vbal4

Antwerpen : 3de Provinciale A

zaterdag 24/08/2019

19:00Berchem B-Berendrecht-
19:30Dosko-Wortel-
20:00Exc.Mariaburg A-Pirates Deurne-BG A-

zondag 25/08/2019

15:00Minderhout-Poppel-
.Borsbeek-Meerle-
.Wijnegem-Brecht-
.Zandvliet Sport-Sint-Jozef-
.KFC Pulle-Ekeren FC-

0/32

1.Ekeren FC0
Minderhout0
Zandvliet Sport0
Borsbeek0
Meer0
Poppel0
Dosko0
KFC Pulle0
Exc.Mariaburg A0
Meerle0
Wijnegem0
Berendrecht0
Pirates Deurne-BG A0
Brecht0
Wortel0
Sint-Jozef0
Berchem B0

Antwerpen : 3de Provinciale A --> Berendrecht

periode 1

-/-

1.Ekeren FC0/100
Minderhout0/100
Zandvliet Sport0/110
Borsbeek0/110
Meer0/100
Poppel0/100
Dosko0/100
KFC Pulle0/100
Exc.Mariaburg A0/100
Meerle0/110
Wijnegem0/100
Berendrecht0/100
Pirates Deurne-BG A0/100
Brecht0/110
Wortel0/110
Sint-Jozef0/110
Berchem B0/100

periode 2

-/-

1.Ekeren FC0/120
Minderhout0/110
Zandvliet Sport0/110
Borsbeek0/110
Meer0/110
Poppel0/120
Dosko0/110
KFC Pulle0/110
Exc.Mariaburg A0/110
Meerle0/110
Wijnegem0/110
Berendrecht0/120
Pirates Deurne-BG A0/120
Brecht0/110
Wortel0/110
Sint-Jozef0/110
Berchem B0/120

periode 3

-/-

1.Ekeren FC0/100
Minderhout0/110
Zandvliet Sport0/100
Borsbeek0/100
Meer0/110
Poppel0/100
Dosko0/110
KFC Pulle0/110
Exc.Mariaburg A0/110
Meerle0/100
Wijnegem0/110
Berendrecht0/100
Pirates Deurne-BG A0/100
Brecht0/100
Wortel0/100
Sint-Jozef0/100
Berchem B0/100

Berchem B

1.Za-24/08/1919:00Berchem B-

Berendrecht

-.
2.Wo-28/08/1919:00Ekeren FC-Berchem B -.
3.Za-31/08/1919:00Berchem B-Pirates Deurne-BG A -.
4.Zo-08/09/1915:00Poppel-Berchem B -.
5.Zo-15/09/1900:00Berchem B-Wortel -.
6.Zo-22/09/1900:00Brecht-Berchem B -.
8.Zo-06/10/1900:00Sint-Jozef-Berchem B -.
9.Zo-13/10/1900:00Berchem B-Meerle -.
10.Zo-20/10/1900:00Zandvliet Sport-Berchem B -.
11.Zo-27/10/1900:00Berchem B-Meer -.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00Wijnegem-Berchem B -.
13.Zo-10/11/1900:00Berchem B-Dosko -.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00Minderhout-Berchem B -.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00Berchem B-Exc.Mariaburg A -.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00KFC Pulle-Berchem B -.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00Berchem B-Borsbeek -.
18.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Berendrecht

-Berchem B -.
19.Zo-05/01/2000:00Berchem B-Ekeren FC -.
20.Zo-12/01/2000:00Pirates Deurne-BG A-Berchem B -.
21.Zo-19/01/2000:00Berchem B-Poppel -.
22.Zo-26/01/2000:00Wortel-Berchem B -.
23.Zo-02/02/2000:00Berchem B-Brecht -.
25.Zo-16/02/2000:00Berchem B-Sint-Jozef -.
26.Zo-23/02/2000:00Meerle-Berchem B -.
27.Zo-01/03/2000:00Berchem B-Zandvliet Sport -.
28.Zo-08/03/2000:00Meer-Berchem B -.
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00Berchem B-Wijnegem -.
30.Zo-22/03/2000:00Dosko-Berchem B -.
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00Berchem B-Minderhout -.
32.Zo-05/04/2000:00Exc.Mariaburg A-Berchem B -.
33.Zo-19/04/2000:00Berchem B-KFC Pulle -.
34.Zo-26/04/2000:00Borsbeek-Berchem B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Berendrecht

1.Za-24/08/1919:00Berchem B-

Berendrecht

-.
2.Wo-28/08/1920:00

Berendrecht

-Borsbeek -.
3.Zo-01/09/1915:00

Berendrecht

-Ekeren FC -.
4.Za-07/09/1920:00Pirates Deurne-BG A-

Berendrecht

-.
5.Zo-15/09/1900:00

Berendrecht

-Poppel -.
6.Zo-22/09/1900:00Wortel-

Berendrecht

-.
7.Zo-29/09/1900:00

Berendrecht

-Brecht -.
9.Zo-13/10/1900:00

Berendrecht

-Sint-Jozef -.
10.Zo-20/10/1900:00Meerle-

Berendrecht

-.
11.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Berendrecht

-Zandvliet Sport -.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00Meer-

Berendrecht

-.
13.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Berendrecht

-Wijnegem -.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00Dosko-

Berendrecht

-.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Berendrecht

-Minderhout -.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00Exc.Mariaburg A-

Berendrecht

-.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Berendrecht

-KFC Pulle -.
18.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Berendrecht

-Berchem B -.
19.Zo-05/01/2000:00Borsbeek-

Berendrecht

-.
20.Zo-12/01/2000:00Ekeren FC-

Berendrecht

-.
21.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Berendrecht

-Pirates Deurne-BG A -.
22.Zo-26/01/2000:00Poppel-

Berendrecht

-.
23.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Berendrecht

-Wortel -.
24.Zo-09/02/2000:00Brecht-

Berendrecht

-.
26.Zo-23/02/2000:00Sint-Jozef-

Berendrecht

-.
27.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Berendrecht

-Meerle -.
28.Zo-08/03/2000:00Zandvliet Sport-

Berendrecht

-.
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Berendrecht

-Meer -.
30.Zo-22/03/2000:00Wijnegem-

Berendrecht

-.
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Berendrecht

-Dosko -.
32.Zo-05/04/2000:00Minderhout-

Berendrecht

-.
33.Zo-19/04/2000:00

Berendrecht

-Exc.Mariaburg A -.
34.Zo-26/04/2000:00KFC Pulle-

Berendrecht

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/16)

1Ekeren FC00:00
.Minderhout00:00
.Zandvliet Sport00:00
.Borsbeek00:00
.Meer00:00
.Poppel00:00
.Dosko00:00
.KFC Pulle00:00
.Exc.Mariaburg A00:00
.Meerle00:00
.Wijnegem00:00
.Berendrecht00:00
.Pirates Deurne-BG A00:00
.Brecht00:00
.Wortel00:00
.Sint-Jozef00:00
.Berchem B00:00

alle wedstrijden (0/32)

1Ekeren FC00:00
.Minderhout00:00
.Zandvliet Sport00:00
.Borsbeek00:00
.Meer00:00
.Poppel00:00
.Dosko00:00
.KFC Pulle00:00
.Exc.Mariaburg A00:00
.Meerle00:00
.Wijnegem00:00
.Berendrecht00:00
.Pirates Deurne-BG A00:00
.Brecht00:00
.Wortel00:00
.Sint-Jozef00:00
.Berchem B00:00

uitwedstrijden (0/16)

1Ekeren FC00:00
.Minderhout00:00
.Zandvliet Sport00:00
.Borsbeek00:00
.Meer00:00
.Poppel00:00
.Dosko00:00
.KFC Pulle00:00
.Exc.Mariaburg A00:00
.Meerle00:00
.Wijnegem00:00
.Berendrecht00:00
.Pirates Deurne-BG A00:00
.Brecht00:00
.Wortel00:00
.Sint-Jozef00:00
.Berchem B00:00