www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op woensdag 14/08/2019

vbal4

West-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale B

zaterdag 31/08/2019

18:00Beveren-Leie-Heestert-
18:30Comines-Warneton-Avelgem A-
19:00Otegem-Zwevegem-
19:30Club Roeselare-Rumbeke-

zondag 01/09/2019

15:00Moen-Dottignies A-
.Geluwe-Zonnebeke-
.Deerlijk-Nieuwkerke-
.Moorslede-De Ruiter-

0/30

1.Deerlijk0
Rumbeke0
Heestert0
Dottignies A0
Geluwe0
Beveren-Leie0
Otegem0
De Ruiter0
Zwevegem0
Nieuwkerke0
Moen0
Moorslede0
Club Roeselare0
Zonnebeke0
Avelgem A0
Comines-Warneton0

West-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale B --> Zonnebeke

periode 1

0/10

1.Deerlijk0
Rumbeke0
Heestert0
Dottignies A0
Geluwe0
Beveren-Leie0
Otegem0
De Ruiter0
Zwevegem0
Nieuwkerke0
Moen0
Moorslede0
Club Roeselare0
Zonnebeke0
Avelgem A0
Comines-Warneton0

periode 2

0/10

1.Deerlijk0
Rumbeke0
Heestert0
Dottignies A0
Geluwe0
Beveren-Leie0
Otegem0
De Ruiter0
Zwevegem0
Nieuwkerke0
Moen0
Moorslede0
Club Roeselare0
Zonnebeke0
Avelgem A0
Comines-Warneton0

periode 3

0/10

1.Deerlijk0
Rumbeke0
Heestert0
Dottignies A0
Geluwe0
Beveren-Leie0
Otegem0
De Ruiter0
Zwevegem0
Nieuwkerke0
Moen0
Moorslede0
Club Roeselare0
Zonnebeke0
Avelgem A0
Comines-Warneton0

Geluwe

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Geluwe-

Zonnebeke

-.
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00De Ruiter-Geluwe -.
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Geluwe-Rumbeke -.
4.Za-21/09/1918:00Zwevegem-Geluwe -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Geluwe-Avelgem A -.
6.Zo-06/10/1900:00Heestert-Geluwe -.
7.Zo-13/10/1900:00Geluwe-Nieuwkerke -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Dottignies A-Geluwe -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Geluwe-Deerlijk -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Beveren-Leie-Geluwe -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Geluwe-Comines-Warneton -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Otegem-Geluwe -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Geluwe-Club Roeselare -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Moorslede-Geluwe -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Geluwe-Moen -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Zonnebeke

-Geluwe -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Geluwe-De Ruiter -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Rumbeke-Geluwe -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Geluwe-Zwevegem -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Avelgem A-Geluwe -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Geluwe-Heestert -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Nieuwkerke-Geluwe -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Geluwe-Dottignies A -.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00Deerlijk-Geluwe -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Geluwe-Beveren-Leie -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Comines-Warneton-Geluwe -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Geluwe-Otegem -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Club Roeselare-Geluwe -.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00Geluwe-Moorslede -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Moen-Geluwe -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Zonnebeke

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Geluwe-

Zonnebeke

-.
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00

Zonnebeke

-Moen -.
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00

Zonnebeke

-De Ruiter -.
4.Za-21/09/1919:00Rumbeke-

Zonnebeke

-.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Zonnebeke

-Zwevegem -.
6.Zo-06/10/1900:00Avelgem A-

Zonnebeke

-.
7.Zo-13/10/1900:00

Zonnebeke

-Heestert -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Nieuwkerke-

Zonnebeke

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Zonnebeke

-Dottignies A -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Deerlijk-

Zonnebeke

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Zonnebeke

-Beveren-Leie -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Comines-Warneton-

Zonnebeke

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Zonnebeke

-Otegem -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Club Roeselare-

Zonnebeke

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Zonnebeke

-Moorslede -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Zonnebeke

-Geluwe -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Moen-

Zonnebeke

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00De Ruiter-

Zonnebeke

-.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Zonnebeke

-Rumbeke -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Zwevegem-

Zonnebeke

-.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Zonnebeke

-Avelgem A -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Heestert-

Zonnebeke

-.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Zonnebeke

-Nieuwkerke -.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00Dottignies A-

Zonnebeke

-.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Zonnebeke

-Deerlijk -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Beveren-Leie-

Zonnebeke

-.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Zonnebeke

-Comines-Warneton -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Otegem-

Zonnebeke

-.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Zonnebeke

-Club Roeselare -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Moorslede-

Zonnebeke

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/15)

1Deerlijk00:00
.Rumbeke00:00
.Heestert00:00
.Dottignies A00:00
.Geluwe00:00
.Beveren-Leie00:00
.Otegem00:00
.De Ruiter00:00
.Zwevegem00:00
.Nieuwkerke00:00
.Moen00:00
.Moorslede00:00
.Club Roeselare00:00
.Zonnebeke00:00
.Avelgem A00:00
.Comines-Warneton00:00

alle wedstrijden (0/30)

1Deerlijk00:00
.Rumbeke00:00
.Heestert00:00
.Dottignies A00:00
.Geluwe00:00
.Beveren-Leie00:00
.Otegem00:00
.De Ruiter00:00
.Zwevegem00:00
.Nieuwkerke00:00
.Moen00:00
.Moorslede00:00
.Club Roeselare00:00
.Zonnebeke00:00
.Avelgem A00:00
.Comines-Warneton00:00

uitwedstrijden (0/15)

1Deerlijk00:00
.Rumbeke00:00
.Heestert00:00
.Dottignies A00:00
.Geluwe00:00
.Beveren-Leie00:00
.Otegem00:00
.De Ruiter00:00
.Zwevegem00:00
.Nieuwkerke00:00
.Moen00:00
.Moorslede00:00
.Club Roeselare00:00
.Zonnebeke00:00
.Avelgem A00:00
.Comines-Warneton00:00