www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op woensdag 14/08/2019

vbal4

West-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale B

zaterdag 31/08/2019

18:00Beveren-Leie-Heestert-
18:30Comines-Warneton-Avelgem A-
19:00Otegem-Zwevegem-
19:30Club Roeselare-Rumbeke-

zondag 01/09/2019

15:00Moen-Dottignies A-
.Geluwe-Zonnebeke-
.Deerlijk-Nieuwkerke-
.Moorslede-De Ruiter-

0/30

1.Deerlijk0
Rumbeke0
Heestert0
Dottignies A0
Geluwe0
Beveren-Leie0
Otegem0
De Ruiter0
Zwevegem0
Nieuwkerke0
Moen0
Moorslede0
Club Roeselare0
Zonnebeke0
Avelgem A0
Comines-Warneton0

West-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale B --> Otegem

periode 1

0/10

1.Deerlijk0
Rumbeke0
Heestert0
Dottignies A0
Geluwe0
Beveren-Leie0
Otegem0
De Ruiter0
Zwevegem0
Nieuwkerke0
Moen0
Moorslede0
Club Roeselare0
Zonnebeke0
Avelgem A0
Comines-Warneton0

periode 2

0/10

1.Deerlijk0
Rumbeke0
Heestert0
Dottignies A0
Geluwe0
Beveren-Leie0
Otegem0
De Ruiter0
Zwevegem0
Nieuwkerke0
Moen0
Moorslede0
Club Roeselare0
Zonnebeke0
Avelgem A0
Comines-Warneton0

periode 3

0/10

1.Deerlijk0
Rumbeke0
Heestert0
Dottignies A0
Geluwe0
Beveren-Leie0
Otegem0
De Ruiter0
Zwevegem0
Nieuwkerke0
Moen0
Moorslede0
Club Roeselare0
Zonnebeke0
Avelgem A0
Comines-Warneton0

Otegem

1.Za-31/08/1919:00

Otegem

-Zwevegem -.
2.Za-07/09/1919:00Avelgem A-

Otegem

-.
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00

Otegem

-Heestert -.
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Nieuwkerke-

Otegem

-.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Otegem

-Dottignies A -.
6.Zo-06/10/1900:00Deerlijk-

Otegem

-.
7.Zo-13/10/1900:00

Otegem

-Beveren-Leie -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Comines-Warneton-

Otegem

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Moen-

Otegem

-.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Otegem

-Club Roeselare -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Moorslede-

Otegem

-.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Otegem

-Geluwe -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Zonnebeke-

Otegem

-.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00

Otegem

-De Ruiter -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Rumbeke-

Otegem

-.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Zwevegem-

Otegem

-.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00

Otegem

-Avelgem A -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Heestert-

Otegem

-.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Otegem

-Nieuwkerke -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Dottignies A-

Otegem

-.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Otegem

-Deerlijk -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Beveren-Leie-

Otegem

-.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Otegem

-Comines-Warneton -.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00

Otegem

-Moen -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Club Roeselare-

Otegem

-.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Otegem

-Moorslede -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Geluwe-

Otegem

-.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Otegem

-Zonnebeke -.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00De Ruiter-

Otegem

-.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00

Otegem

-Rumbeke -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Zwevegem

1.Za-31/08/1919:00

Otegem

-Zwevegem -.
2.Za-07/09/1918:00Zwevegem-Club Roeselare -.
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Moorslede-Zwevegem -.
4.Za-21/09/1918:00Zwevegem-Geluwe -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Zonnebeke-Zwevegem -.
6.Zo-06/10/1900:00Zwevegem-De Ruiter -.
7.Zo-13/10/1900:00Rumbeke-Zwevegem -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Zwevegem-Moen -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Zwevegem-Avelgem A -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Heestert-Zwevegem -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Zwevegem-Nieuwkerke -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Dottignies A-Zwevegem -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Zwevegem-Deerlijk -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Beveren-Leie-Zwevegem -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Zwevegem-Comines-Warneton -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Zwevegem-

Otegem

-.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Club Roeselare-Zwevegem -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Zwevegem-Moorslede -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Geluwe-Zwevegem -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Zwevegem-Zonnebeke -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00De Ruiter-Zwevegem -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Zwevegem-Rumbeke -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Moen-Zwevegem -.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00Avelgem A-Zwevegem -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Zwevegem-Heestert -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Nieuwkerke-Zwevegem -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Zwevegem-Dottignies A -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Deerlijk-Zwevegem -.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00Zwevegem-Beveren-Leie -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Comines-Warneton-Zwevegem -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/15)

1Deerlijk00:00
.Rumbeke00:00
.Heestert00:00
.Dottignies A00:00
.Geluwe00:00
.Beveren-Leie00:00
.Otegem00:00
.De Ruiter00:00
.Zwevegem00:00
.Nieuwkerke00:00
.Moen00:00
.Moorslede00:00
.Club Roeselare00:00
.Zonnebeke00:00
.Avelgem A00:00
.Comines-Warneton00:00

alle wedstrijden (0/30)

1Deerlijk00:00
.Rumbeke00:00
.Heestert00:00
.Dottignies A00:00
.Geluwe00:00
.Beveren-Leie00:00
.Otegem00:00
.De Ruiter00:00
.Zwevegem00:00
.Nieuwkerke00:00
.Moen00:00
.Moorslede00:00
.Club Roeselare00:00
.Zonnebeke00:00
.Avelgem A00:00
.Comines-Warneton00:00

uitwedstrijden (0/15)

1Deerlijk00:00
.Rumbeke00:00
.Heestert00:00
.Dottignies A00:00
.Geluwe00:00
.Beveren-Leie00:00
.Otegem00:00
.De Ruiter00:00
.Zwevegem00:00
.Nieuwkerke00:00
.Moen00:00
.Moorslede00:00
.Club Roeselare00:00
.Zonnebeke00:00
.Avelgem A00:00
.Comines-Warneton00:00