www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op woensdag 14/08/2019

vbal4

West-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale B

zaterdag 31/08/2019

18:00Beveren-Leie-Heestert-
18:30Comines-Warneton-Avelgem A-
19:00Otegem-Zwevegem-
19:30Club Roeselare-Rumbeke-

zondag 01/09/2019

15:00Moen-Dottignies A-
.Geluwe-Zonnebeke-
.Deerlijk-Nieuwkerke-
.Moorslede-De Ruiter-

0/30

1.Deerlijk0
Rumbeke0
Heestert0
Dottignies A0
Geluwe0
Beveren-Leie0
Otegem0
De Ruiter0
Zwevegem0
Nieuwkerke0
Moen0
Moorslede0
Club Roeselare0
Zonnebeke0
Avelgem A0
Comines-Warneton0

West-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale B --> Rumbeke

periode 1

0/10

1.Deerlijk0
Rumbeke0
Heestert0
Dottignies A0
Geluwe0
Beveren-Leie0
Otegem0
De Ruiter0
Zwevegem0
Nieuwkerke0
Moen0
Moorslede0
Club Roeselare0
Zonnebeke0
Avelgem A0
Comines-Warneton0

periode 2

0/10

1.Deerlijk0
Rumbeke0
Heestert0
Dottignies A0
Geluwe0
Beveren-Leie0
Otegem0
De Ruiter0
Zwevegem0
Nieuwkerke0
Moen0
Moorslede0
Club Roeselare0
Zonnebeke0
Avelgem A0
Comines-Warneton0

periode 3

0/10

1.Deerlijk0
Rumbeke0
Heestert0
Dottignies A0
Geluwe0
Beveren-Leie0
Otegem0
De Ruiter0
Zwevegem0
Nieuwkerke0
Moen0
Moorslede0
Club Roeselare0
Zonnebeke0
Avelgem A0
Comines-Warneton0

Club Roeselare

1.Za-31/08/1919:30Club Roeselare-

Rumbeke

-.
2.Za-07/09/1918:00Zwevegem-Club Roeselare -.
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Club Roeselare-Avelgem A -.
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Heestert-Club Roeselare -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Club Roeselare-Nieuwkerke -.
6.Zo-06/10/1900:00Dottignies A-Club Roeselare -.
7.Zo-13/10/1900:00Club Roeselare-Deerlijk -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Beveren-Leie-Club Roeselare -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Club Roeselare-Comines-Warneton -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Otegem-Club Roeselare -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Moen-Club Roeselare -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Club Roeselare-Moorslede -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Geluwe-Club Roeselare -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Club Roeselare-Zonnebeke -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00De Ruiter-Club Roeselare -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Rumbeke

-Club Roeselare -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Club Roeselare-Zwevegem -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Avelgem A-Club Roeselare -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Club Roeselare-Heestert -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Nieuwkerke-Club Roeselare -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Club Roeselare-Dottignies A -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Deerlijk-Club Roeselare -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Club Roeselare-Beveren-Leie -.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00Comines-Warneton-Club Roeselare -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Club Roeselare-Otegem -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Club Roeselare-Moen -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Moorslede-Club Roeselare -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Club Roeselare-Geluwe -.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00Zonnebeke-Club Roeselare -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Club Roeselare-De Ruiter -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Rumbeke

1.Za-31/08/1919:30Club Roeselare-

Rumbeke

-.
2.Za-07/09/1919:00

Rumbeke

-Moorslede -.
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Geluwe-

Rumbeke

-.
4.Za-21/09/1919:00

Rumbeke

-Zonnebeke -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00De Ruiter-

Rumbeke

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1900:00

Rumbeke

-Moen -.
7.Zo-13/10/1900:00

Rumbeke

-Zwevegem -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Avelgem A-

Rumbeke

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Rumbeke

-Heestert -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Nieuwkerke-

Rumbeke

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Rumbeke

-Dottignies A -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Deerlijk-

Rumbeke

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Rumbeke

-Beveren-Leie -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Comines-Warneton-

Rumbeke

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Rumbeke

-Otegem -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Rumbeke

-Club Roeselare -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Moorslede-

Rumbeke

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Rumbeke

-Geluwe -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Zonnebeke-

Rumbeke

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Rumbeke

-De Ruiter -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Moen-

Rumbeke

-.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Zwevegem-

Rumbeke

-.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Rumbeke

-Avelgem A -.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00Heestert-

Rumbeke

-.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Rumbeke

-Nieuwkerke -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Dottignies A-

Rumbeke

-.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Rumbeke

-Deerlijk -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Beveren-Leie-

Rumbeke

-.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Rumbeke

-Comines-Warneton -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Otegem-

Rumbeke

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/15)

1Deerlijk00:00
.Rumbeke00:00
.Heestert00:00
.Dottignies A00:00
.Geluwe00:00
.Beveren-Leie00:00
.Otegem00:00
.De Ruiter00:00
.Zwevegem00:00
.Nieuwkerke00:00
.Moen00:00
.Moorslede00:00
.Club Roeselare00:00
.Zonnebeke00:00
.Avelgem A00:00
.Comines-Warneton00:00

alle wedstrijden (0/30)

1Deerlijk00:00
.Rumbeke00:00
.Heestert00:00
.Dottignies A00:00
.Geluwe00:00
.Beveren-Leie00:00
.Otegem00:00
.De Ruiter00:00
.Zwevegem00:00
.Nieuwkerke00:00
.Moen00:00
.Moorslede00:00
.Club Roeselare00:00
.Zonnebeke00:00
.Avelgem A00:00
.Comines-Warneton00:00

uitwedstrijden (0/15)

1Deerlijk00:00
.Rumbeke00:00
.Heestert00:00
.Dottignies A00:00
.Geluwe00:00
.Beveren-Leie00:00
.Otegem00:00
.De Ruiter00:00
.Zwevegem00:00
.Nieuwkerke00:00
.Moen00:00
.Moorslede00:00
.Club Roeselare00:00
.Zonnebeke00:00
.Avelgem A00:00
.Comines-Warneton00:00