zaterdag 13/04/2024 | ||||||
18:00 | Koekelare A | - | Oudenburg | 0 | - | 3 |
19:00 | Houthulst A | - | Sint-Kruis | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Tielt | - | Heist A | 0 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Hooglede | - | Veurne A | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 14/04/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Snaaskerke | - | Daring Brugge | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Jong Male | - | Diksmuide B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Lichtervelde | - | De Haan | 7 | - | 2 |
. | Lissewege A | - | Jabbeke | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 21/04/2024 | ||||||||
15:00 | Koekelare A | 9 | - | 9 | Lichtervelde | - | ||
. | Jabbeke | 4 | - | 4 | Jong Male | - | ||
. | Daring Brugge | 4 | - | 6 | Houthulst A | - | ||
. | De Haan | 5 | - | 1 | Tielt | - | ||
. | Oudenburg | 6 | - | 4 | Hooglede | - | ||
. | Sint-Kruis | 8 | - | 7 | Snaaskerke | - | ||
. | Veurne A | 9 | - | 0 | Lissewege A | - | ||
. | Heist A | 3 | - | 7 | Diksmuide B | - |
28/30 | |||||||||
1. | Jong Male | 57 | 2 | 2 | |||||
2. | Houthulst A | 56 | 6 | 2 | |||||
3. | Koekelare A | 48 | 7 | 2 | |||||
4. | Veurne A | 47 | 3 | 2 | |||||
5. | Hooglede | 45 | 10 | 2 | .-2(1) | ||||
6. | Heist A | 44 | 6 | 2 | |||||
7. | Lichtervelde | 44 | 7 | 2 | -1.(0) | ||||
8. | Oudenburg | 43 | 10 | 2 | |||||
9. | Diksmuide B | 40 | 10 | 2 | 2. | ||||
10. | Jabbeke | 40 | 3 | 2 | -4.(0) | ||||
11. | Sint-Kruis | 39 | 9 | 2 | .-3(3) | ||||
12. | Daring Brugge | 33 | 4 | 2 | |||||
13. | Snaaskerke | ? | 33 | 5 | 2 | ||||
14. | Lissewege A | ? | 32 | 1 | 2 | ||||
15. | De Haan | 19 | 4 | 2 | |||||
16. | Tielt | 7 | 0 | 2 | .1 |
10/10 | ||
Jong Male | 26 | |
2. | Heist A | 24 |
3. | Veurne A | 22 |
4. | Oudenburg | 19 |
5. | Lissewege A | 18 |
6. | Houthulst A | 17 |
7. | Koekelare A | 17 |
8. | Lichtervelde | 13 |
9. | Hooglede | 12 |
10. | Daring Brugge | 11 |
11. | Jabbeke | 11 |
12. | Sint-Kruis | 9 |
13. | Snaaskerke | 9 |
14. | Diksmuide B | 7 |
15. | Tielt | 6 |
16. | De Haan | 2 |
10/10 | ||
Houthulst A | 27 | |
2. | Jong Male | 22 |
3. | Jabbeke | 22 |
4. | Hooglede | 17 |
5. | Sint-Kruis | 15 |
6. | Lichtervelde | 15 |
7. | Diksmuide B | 14 |
8. | Koekelare A | 14 |
Daring Brugge | 14 | |
10. | Lissewege A | 13 |
11. | Veurne A | 12 |
12. | Oudenburg | 12 |
13. | Snaaskerke | 11 |
14. | De Haan | 9 |
15. | Heist A | 8 |
16. | Tielt | 0 |
8/10 | |||
1. | Diksmuide B | 19 | |
2. | Koekelare A | 17 | |
3. | Lichtervelde | 16 | |
4. | Hooglede | 16 | |
5. | Sint-Kruis | 15 | |
6. | Veurne A | 13 | |
7. | Snaaskerke | 13 | x |
8. | Heist A | 12 | x |
9. | Houthulst A | 12 | x |
10. | Oudenburg | 12 | x |
11. | Jong Male | 9 | x |
12. | Daring Brugge | 8 | x |
13. | De Haan | 8 | x |
14. | Jabbeke | 7 | x |
15. | Lissewege A | 1 | x |
16. | Tielt | 1 | x |
1. | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Snaaskerke | - | De Haan | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |||
2. | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | De Haan | - | Lichtervelde | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | |||
3. | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | De Haan | - | Veurne A | 1 - | 6 | 0 | 2 | 13 | |||
4. | Za-23/09/23 | 19:00 | Tielt | - | De Haan | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | |||
5. | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | De Haan | - | Diksmuide B | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16 | - | ||
6. | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Jong Male | - | De Haan | 6 - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16 | - | ||
7. | Za-14/10/23 | 19:00 | Houthulst A | - | De Haan | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | - | ||
8. | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | De Haan | - | Oudenburg | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16 | - | ||
9. | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Heist A | - | De Haan | 6 - | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | - | ||
10. | Zo-05/11/23 | 15:00 | De Haan | - | Koekelare A | 2 - | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16 | - | ||
11. | Za-11/11/23 | 19:00 | Daring Brugge | - | De Haan | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | - | ||
13. | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | Sint-Kruis | - | De Haan | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | - | ||
14. | Zo-03/12/23 | 15:00 | De Haan | - | Lissewege A | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 5 | 16 | - | ||
15. | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | Hooglede | - | De Haan | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 8 | 15 | |||
16. | Zo-17/12/23 | 15:00 | De Haan | - | Houthulst A | 2 - | 4 | 0 | 8 | 15 | |||
12. | Zo-07/01/24 | 15:00 | De Haan | - | Jabbeke | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 8 | 15 | |||
17. | Zo-14/01/24 | 15:00 | Oudenburg | - | De Haan | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 11 | 15 | |||
19. | Za-27/01/24 | 19:00 | Veurne A | - | De Haan | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 11 | 15 | |||
20. | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | De Haan | - | Daring Brugge | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 11 | 15 | |||
18. | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | De Haan | - | Jong Male | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 11 | 15 | |||
21. | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Lissewege A | - | De Haan | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 14 | 15 | |||
22. | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | De Haan | - | Snaaskerke | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 15 | 15 | |||
23. | Za-02/03/24 | 18:00 | Koekelare A | - | De Haan | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | |||
24. | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | De Haan | - | Heist A | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 15 | 15 | |||
25. | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Jabbeke | - | De Haan | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15 | |||
26. | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | De Haan | - | Sint-Kruis | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 18 | 15 | |||
27. | Za-06/04/24 | 19:30 | De Haan | - | Hooglede | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 19 | 15 | |||
28. | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Lichtervelde | - | De Haan | 7 - | 2 | 0 | 19 | 15 | |||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | De Haan | - | Tielt | - | . | ||||||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Diksmuide B | - | De Haan | - | . |
1. | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Lichtervelde | - | Tielt | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |||
2. | Za-09/09/23 | 19:00 | Tielt | - | Jong Male | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |||
3. | Za-16/09/23 | 19:00 | Diksmuide B | - | Tielt | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | |||
4. | Za-23/09/23 | 19:00 | Tielt | - | De Haan | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||
5. | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Sint-Kruis | - | Tielt | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | |||
6. | Za-07/10/23 | 19:00 | Tielt | - | Houthulst A | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11 | |||
7. | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Heist A | - | Tielt | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13 | |||
8. | Za-21/10/23 | 19:00 | Tielt | - | Koekelare A | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14 | |||
9. | Zo-29/10/23 | 15:00 | Lissewege A | - | Tielt | 6 - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14 | |||
10. | Zo-05/11/23 | 15:00 | Tielt | - | Daring Brugge | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15 | |||
11. | Zo-12/11/23 | 15:00 | Jabbeke | - | Tielt | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15 | |||
13. | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | Hooglede | - | Tielt | 5 - | 2 | 0 | 6 | 15 | |||
14. | Za-02/12/23 | 19:00 | Tielt | - | Snaaskerke | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 6 | 15 | |||
15. | Za-09/12/23 | 19:00 | Veurne A | - | Tielt | 7 - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16 | - | ||
16. | Za-16/12/23 | 19:00 | Tielt | - | Sint-Kruis | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16 | - | ||
12. | Za-06/01/24 | 19:00 | Tielt | - | Oudenburg | 2 - | 5 | 0 | 6 | 16 | - | ||
17. | Zo-14/01/24 | 15:00 | Houthulst A | - | Tielt | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16 | - | ||
19. | Za-27/01/24 | 18:00 | Koekelare A | - | Tielt | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16 | - | ||
20. | Za-03/02/24 | 19:30 | Tielt | - | Hooglede | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16 | - | ||
18. | Za-10/02/24 | 19:00 | Tielt | - | Lissewege A | 1 - | 5 | 0 | 6 | 16 | - | ||
21. | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Snaaskerke | - | Tielt | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16 | - | ||
22. | Za-24/02/24 | 19:00 | Tielt | - | Lichtervelde | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 7 | 16 | - | ||
23. | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Jong Male | - | Tielt | 9 - | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16 | - | ||
24. | Za-09/03/24 | 19:00 | Tielt | - | Veurne A | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 7 | 16 | - | ||
25. | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Oudenburg | - | Tielt | 6 - | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16 | - | ||
26. | Za-23/03/24 | 19:00 | Tielt | - | Diksmuide B | 1 - | 8 | 0 | 7 | 16 | - | ||
27. | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Daring Brugge | - | Tielt | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 7 | 16 | - | ||
28. | Za-13/04/24 | 19:00 | Tielt | - | Heist A | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 7 | 16 | - | ||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | De Haan | - | Tielt | - | . | ||||||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Tielt | - | Jabbeke | - | . |
1 | Houthulst A | 34 | +24 |
2 | Koekelare A | 28 | +4 |
3 | Jong Male | 28 | +36 |
4 | Hooglede | 28 | +17 |
5 | Lichtervelde | 28 | +11 |
6 | Diksmuide B | 25 | +6 |
7 | Veurne A | 23 | +12 |
8 | Sint-Kruis | 23 | +6 |
9 | Heist A | 21 | +9 |
10 | Oudenburg | 21 | +6 |
11 | Lissewege A | 21 | +3 |
12 | Jabbeke | 21 | +9 |
13 | Snaaskerke | 18 | -5 |
14 | Daring Brugge | 14 | -9 |
15 | De Haan | 9 | -19 |
16 | Tielt | 3 | -36 |
1 | Jong Male | 57 | +45 |
2 | Houthulst A | 56 | +26 |
3 | Koekelare A | 48 | +4 |
4 | Veurne A | 47 | +21 |
5 | Hooglede | 45 | +13 |
6 | Heist A | 44 | +17 |
7 | Lichtervelde | 44 | +4 |
8 | Oudenburg | 43 | +15 |
9 | Diksmuide B | 40 | +5 |
10 | Jabbeke | 40 | +7 |
11 | Sint-Kruis | 39 | +5 |
12 | Daring Brugge | 33 | -4 |
13 | Snaaskerke | 33 | -12 |
14 | Lissewege A | 32 | -20 |
15 | De Haan | 19 | -44 |
16 | Tielt | 7 | -82 |
1 | Jong Male | 29 | +9 |
2 | Veurne A | 24 | +9 |
3 | Heist A | 23 | +8 |
4 | Houthulst A | 22 | +2 |
5 | Oudenburg | 22 | +9 |
6 | Koekelare A | 20 | 0 |
7 | Daring Brugge | 19 | +5 |
8 | Jabbeke | 19 | -2 |
9 | Hooglede | 17 | -4 |
10 | Sint-Kruis | 16 | -1 |
11 | Lichtervelde | 16 | -7 |
12 | Diksmuide B | 15 | -1 |
13 | Snaaskerke | 15 | -7 |
14 | Lissewege A | 11 | -23 |
15 | De Haan | 10 | -25 |
16 | Tielt | 4 | -46 |