www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 15/09/2019

vbal4

West-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale A

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:00

Meulebeke

-Tielt3-0
.Merkem-Lichtervelde1-1
19:30

Diksmuide A

-Damme6 -1
.Snaaskerke-

Veldegem

1 -4

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

Jabbeke

-Eernegem2-0
.Dosko Kanegem-Nieuwpoort A1-1
.Bredene-De Haan1-1
.Kortemark A-Heist0-0

zaterdag 21/09/2019

17:00Lichtervelde-Diksmuide A-
19:00Veldegem-Kortemark A-
.Eernegem-Meulebeke-
19:30Damme-Dosko Kanegem-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00De Haan-Jabbeke-
.Heist-Bredene-
.Nieuwpoort A-Snaaskerke-
.Tielt-Merkem-

3/30

1.Meulebeke9
2.Diksmuide A9
3.Nieuwpoort A7
4.Jabbeke6
5.Bredene5
6.Kortemark A5
7.Veldegem4
8.Lichtervelde4
9.Heist4
10.Damme3
11.De Haan3
12.Dosko Kanegem2
13.Merkem1
14.Eernegem1
15.Snaaskerke1
16.Tielt0

West-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale A --> Heist

periode 1

3/10

1.Meulebeke9
2.Diksmuide A9
3.Nieuwpoort A7
4.Jabbeke6
5.Bredene5
6.Kortemark A5
7.Veldegem4
8.Lichtervelde4
9.Heist4
10.Damme3
11.De Haan3
12.Dosko Kanegem2
13.Merkem1
14.Eernegem1
15.Snaaskerke1
16.Tielt0

periode 2

0/10

1.Damme0
Kortemark A0
Meulebeke0
Heist0
Diksmuide A0
Bredene0
Veldegem0
Lichtervelde0
De Haan0
Jabbeke0
Eernegem0
Tielt0
Nieuwpoort A0
Dosko Kanegem0
Snaaskerke0
Merkem0

periode 3

0/10

1.Damme0
Kortemark A0
Meulebeke0
Heist0
Diksmuide A0
Bredene0
Veldegem0
Lichtervelde0
De Haan0
Jabbeke0
Eernegem0
Tielt0
Nieuwpoort A0
Dosko Kanegem0
Snaaskerke0
Merkem0

Heist

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Nieuwpoort A-

Heist

3 -00014
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00

Heist

-Snaaskerke2 -0

3

38
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Kortemark A-

Heist

0 -0149
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Heist

-Bredene -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Jabbeke-

Heist

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00

Heist

-Meulebeke -.
7.Za-12/10/1919:00Merkem-

Heist

-.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00

Heist

-Diksmuide A -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Damme-

Heist

-.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Heist

-Lichtervelde -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Tielt-

Heist

-.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Heist

-Eernegem -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00De Haan-

Heist

-.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Dosko Kanegem-

Heist

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Heist

-Veldegem -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Heist

-Nieuwpoort A -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Snaaskerke-

Heist

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Heist

-Kortemark A -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Bredene-

Heist

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Heist

-Jabbeke -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Meulebeke-

Heist

-.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Heist

-Merkem -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Diksmuide A-

Heist

-.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00

Heist

-Damme -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Lichtervelde-

Heist

-.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Heist

-Tielt -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Eernegem-

Heist

-.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Heist

-De Haan -.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Heist

-Dosko Kanegem -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Veldegem-

Heist

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Bredene

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Bredene-Tielt3 -0

3

32
2.Za-07/09/1919:00Eernegem-Bredene0 -0144
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Bredene-De Haan1 -1155
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Heist

-Bredene -.
5.Za-28/09/1919:30Bredene-Veldegem -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Nieuwpoort A-Bredene -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Bredene-Snaaskerke -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Kortemark A-Bredene -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Dosko Kanegem-Bredene -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Bredene-Jabbeke -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Meulebeke-Bredene -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Bredene-Merkem -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Diksmuide A-Bredene -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Bredene-Damme -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Lichtervelde-Bredene -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Tielt-Bredene -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Bredene-Eernegem -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00De Haan-Bredene -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Bredene-

Heist

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Veldegem-Bredene -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Bredene-Nieuwpoort A -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Snaaskerke-Bredene -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Bredene-Kortemark A -.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00Bredene-Dosko Kanegem -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Jabbeke-Bredene -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Bredene-Meulebeke -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Merkem-Bredene -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Bredene-Diksmuide A -.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00Damme-Bredene -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Bredene-Lichtervelde -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Diksmuide A69:1+8
2Meulebeke68:0+8
3Bredene44:1+3
4Kortemark A42:0+2
5Nieuwpoort A*33:0+3
6Heist*32:0+2
7Jabbeke33:2+1
8Damme*31:0+1
9Dosko Kanegem22:20
10De Haan*11:10
11Eernegem*10:00
12Merkem12:3-1
13Snaaskerke11:4-3
14Lichtervelde*03:4-1
15Tielt*00:1-1
16Veldegem*00:2-2

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1Meulebeke912:3+9
2Diksmuide A911:2+9
3Nieuwpoort A76:1+5
4Jabbeke64:2+2
5Bredene54:1+3
6Kortemark A53:1+2
7Veldegem45:4+1
8Lichtervelde46:60
9Heist42:3-1
10Damme32:11-9
11De Haan32:20
12Dosko Kanegem22:5-3
13Merkem12:4-2
14Eernegem10:4-4
15Snaaskerke11:6-5
16Tielt00:7-7

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Veldegem45:2+3
2Nieuwpoort A43:1+2
3Lichtervelde43:2+1
4Meulebeke*34:3+1
5Diksmuide A*32:1+1
6Jabbeke*31:0+1
7De Haan21:10
8Kortemark A*11:10
9Bredene*10:00
10Heist10:3-3
11Merkem*00:1-1
12Snaaskerke*00:2-2
13Dosko Kanegem*00:3-3
14Eernegem00:4-4
15Tielt00:6-6
16Damme01:11-10