zaterdag 13/04/2024 | ||||||
19:30 | Vlaamse Ardennen | - | Sottegem A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Melsele A | - | KSK Beveren | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Berlare | - | Denderleeuw | 7 | - | 0 |
zondag 14/04/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Drongen | - | Munkzwalm A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Kleit | - | Destelbergen A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Zeveren | - | Borsbeke | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Lembeke | - | Haasdonk A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Denderhoutem | - | Doorslaar A | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 21/04/2024 | ||||||||
15:00 | Denderleeuw | 4 | - | 5 | Lembeke | - | ||
. | Haasdonk A | 8 | - | 6 | Berlare | - | ||
. | Destelbergen A | 7 | - | 2 | Zeveren | - | ||
. | Kleit | 10 | - | 5 | Melsele A | - | ||
. | KSK Beveren | 2 | - | 9 | Drongen | - | ||
. | Munkzwalm A | 10 | - | 1 | Doorslaar A | - | ||
. | Sottegem A | 5 | - | 6 | Denderhoutem | - | ||
. | Borsbeke | 6 | - | 2 | Vlaamse Ardennen | - |
28/30 | |||||||||
Munkzwalm A | 61 | 8 | 2 | ||||||
2. | Drongen | 53 | 8 | 2 | |||||
3. | KSK Beveren | 48 | 5 | 2 | .-1(0) | ||||
4. | Haasdonk A | 46 | 7 | 2 | -2.(1) | ||||
5. | Berlare | 44 | 7 | 2 | |||||
6. | Borsbeke | 42 | 3 | 2 | -4.(3) | ||||
7. | Denderhoutem | 41 | 9 | 2 | .-3(3) | ||||
8. | Sottegem A | ? | 38 | 8 | 2 | ||||
9. | Kleit | ? | 37 | 4 | 2 | 1. | |||
10. | Melsele A | ? | 37 | 7 | 2 | ||||
11. | Destelbergen A | ? | 37 | 4 | 2 | .2 | |||
12. | Vlaamse Ardennen | ? | 33 | 4 | 2 | ||||
13. | Doorslaar A | ? | 31 | 4 | 2 | ||||
14. | Lembeke | - | 29 | 4 | 2 | ||||
15. | Denderleeuw | - | 25 | 1 | 2 | ||||
16. | Zeveren | 21 | 4 | 2 |
10/10 | ||
Drongen | 21 | |
2. | KSK Beveren | 20 |
3. | Munkzwalm A | 19 |
4. | Borsbeke | 19 |
5. | Vlaamse Ardennen | 17 |
6. | Sottegem A | 17 |
7. | Haasdonk A | 17 |
8. | Lembeke | 16 |
9. | Doorslaar A | 14 |
10. | Berlare | 14 |
11. | Denderleeuw | 12 |
12. | Denderhoutem | 10 |
13. | Melsele A | 9 |
14. | Destelbergen A | 9 |
15. | Zeveren | 7 |
16. | Kleit | 4 |
10/10 | ||
Munkzwalm A | 24 | |
2. | Drongen | 20 |
3. | Destelbergen A | 19 |
4. | KSK Beveren | 19 |
5. | Berlare | 19 |
6. | Melsele A | 17 |
7. | Kleit | 17 |
8. | Haasdonk A | 15 |
9. | Denderhoutem | 13 |
10. | Doorslaar A | 11 |
11. | Borsbeke | 11 |
12. | Denderleeuw | 9 |
13. | Sottegem A | 9 |
14. | Zeveren | 9 |
15. | Vlaamse Ardennen | 8 |
16. | Lembeke | 2 |
8/10 | |||
1. | Denderhoutem | 18 | |
2. | Munkzwalm A | 18 | |
3. | Kleit | 16 | |
4. | Haasdonk A | 14 | |
5. | Borsbeke | 12 | |
6. | Sottegem A | 12 | x |
7. | Drongen | 12 | x |
8. | Berlare | 11 | x |
9. | Melsele A | 11 | x |
10. | Lembeke | 11 | x |
11. | Destelbergen A | 9 | x |
12. | KSK Beveren | 9 | x |
13. | Vlaamse Ardennen | 8 | x |
14. | Doorslaar A | 6 | x |
15. | Zeveren | 5 | x |
16. | Denderleeuw | 4 | x |
1. | Za-02/09/23 | 19:30 | Vlaamse Ardennen | - | Kleit | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |||
2. | Za-09/09/23 | 18:00 | Kleit | - | Lembeke | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |||
3. | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Destelbergen A | - | Kleit | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |||
4. | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Kleit | - | Haasdonk A | 5 - | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | |||
5. | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Kleit | - | Zeveren | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15 | |||
6. | Za-07/10/23 | 19:30 | Berlare | - | Kleit | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16 | - | ||
7. | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Kleit | - | Borsbeke | 2 - | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16 | - | ||
8. | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Drongen | - | Kleit | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16 | - | ||
9. | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Kleit | - | Denderhoutem | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16 | - | ||
10. | Za-04/11/23 | 20:00 | KSK Beveren | - | Kleit | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16 | - | ||
11. | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Kleit | - | Doorslaar A | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 7 | 16 | - | ||
12. | Za-18/11/23 | 19:30 | Melsele A | - | Kleit | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16 | - | ||
13. | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | Kleit | - | Munkzwalm A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16 | - | ||
14. | Za-02/12/23 | 19:30 | Sottegem A | - | Kleit | 4 - | 3 | 0 | 8 | 16 | - | ||
15. | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | Kleit | - | Denderleeuw | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 11 | 16 | - | ||
16. | Za-16/12/23 | 19:30 | Borsbeke | - | Kleit | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 14 | 15 | |||
17. | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:30 | Kleit | - | Berlare | 2 - | 5 | 0 | 14 | 16 | - | ||
19. | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | Kleit | - | Drongen | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 15 | 16 | - | ||
20. | Za-03/02/24 | 20:00 | Haasdonk A | - | Kleit | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 18 | 15 | |||
18. | Zo-11/02/24 | 14:30 | Doorslaar A | - | Kleit | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 21 | 13 | |||
21. | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Kleit | - | Sottegem A | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 24 | 13 | |||
22. | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Kleit | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 27 | 9 | |||
23. | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Kleit | - | KSK Beveren | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 30 | 8 | |||
24. | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Lembeke | - | Kleit | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 33 | 7 | |||
25. | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Denderhoutem | - | Kleit | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 33 | 8 | |||
26. | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Kleit | - | Vlaamse Ardennen | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 34 | 9 | |||
27. | Zo-07/04/24 | 14:00 | Munkzwalm A | - | Kleit | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 34 | 11 | |||
28. | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Kleit | - | Destelbergen A | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 37 | 9 | |||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Kleit | - | Melsele A | - | . | ||||||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Zeveren | - | Kleit | - | . |
1. | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Melsele A | - | Drongen | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |||
2. | Za-09/09/23 | 20:00 | KSK Beveren | - | Melsele A | 5 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |||
3. | Za-16/09/23 | 19:30 | Berlare | - | Melsele A | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | |||
4. | Za-23/09/23 | 19:30 | Melsele A | - | Doorslaar A | 5 - | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||
5. | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Munkzwalm A | - | Melsele A | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | |||
6. | Za-07/10/23 | 19:30 | Melsele A | - | Haasdonk A | 3 - | 5 | 0 | 6 | 11 | |||
7. | Za-14/10/23 | 19:30 | Vlaamse Ardennen | - | Melsele A | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12 | |||
8. | Za-21/10/23 | 19:30 | Melsele A | - | Denderleeuw | 3 - | 4 | 0 | 6 | 15 | |||
9. | Za-28/10/23 | 19:30 | Sottegem A | - | Melsele A | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | |||
10. | Za-04/11/23 | 19:30 | Melsele A | - | Zeveren | 7 - | 0 | 3 | 9 | 13 | |||
11. | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Lembeke | - | Melsele A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 10 | 13 | |||
12. | Za-18/11/23 | 19:30 | Melsele A | - | Kleit | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | |||
13. | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | Destelbergen A | - | Melsele A | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | |||
14. | Za-02/12/23 | 19:30 | Melsele A | - | Borsbeke | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 14 | 14 | |||
15. | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | Denderhoutem | - | Melsele A | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14 | |||
16. | Za-16/12/23 | 19:30 | Melsele A | - | Vlaamse Ardennen | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 17 | 13 | |||
17. | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:30 | Zeveren | - | Melsele A | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 17 | 13 | |||
19. | Za-27/01/24 | 19:30 | Melsele A | - | Sottegem A | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 20 | 12 | |||
20. | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Doorslaar A | - | Melsele A | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 23 | 11 | |||
18. | Za-10/02/24 | 19:30 | Melsele A | - | Lembeke | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 26 | 8 | |||
21. | Za-17/02/24 | 19:30 | Melsele A | - | Munkzwalm A | 1 - | 5 | 0 | 26 | 8 | |||
22. | Za-24/02/24 | 20:00 | Drongen | - | Melsele A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 27 | 10 | |||
23. | Za-02/03/24 | 19:30 | Melsele A | - | Berlare | 5 - | 2 | 3 | 30 | 9 | |||
24. | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Melsele A | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 30 | 10 | |||
25. | Za-16/03/24 | 19:30 | Borsbeke | - | Melsele A | 3 - | 5 | 3 | 33 | 9 | |||
26. | Za-23/03/24 | 19:30 | Melsele A | - | Denderhoutem | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 36 | 7 | |||
27. | Za-06/04/24 | 20:00 | Haasdonk A | - | Melsele A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 37 | 8 | |||
28. | Za-13/04/24 | 19:30 | Melsele A | - | KSK Beveren | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 37 | 10 | |||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Kleit | - | Melsele A | - | . | ||||||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Melsele A | - | Destelbergen A | - | . |
1 | Munkzwalm A | 35 | +26 |
2 | KSK Beveren | 27 | +17 |
3 | Destelbergen A | 26 | +15 |
4 | Borsbeke | 25 | +15 |
5 | Melsele A | 25 | +10 |
6 | Drongen | 25 | +8 |
7 | Sottegem A | 25 | +5 |
8 | Haasdonk A | 24 | +12 |
9 | Vlaamse Ardennen | 23 | +11 |
10 | Denderhoutem | 23 | +3 |
11 | Kleit | 22 | +5 |
12 | Berlare | 18 | +6 |
13 | Denderleeuw | 16 | -5 |
14 | Doorslaar A | 16 | -7 |
15 | Zeveren | 14 | -7 |
16 | Lembeke | 11 | -15 |
1 | Munkzwalm A | 61 | +39 |
2 | Drongen | 53 | +21 |
3 | KSK Beveren | 48 | +12 |
4 | Haasdonk A | 46 | +15 |
5 | Berlare | 44 | +3 |
6 | Borsbeke | 42 | +10 |
7 | Denderhoutem | 41 | -1 |
8 | Sottegem A | 38 | -3 |
9 | Kleit | 37 | -1 |
10 | Melsele A | 37 | -8 |
11 | Destelbergen A | 37 | +8 |
12 | Vlaamse Ardennen | 33 | +1 |
13 | Doorslaar A | 31 | -18 |
14 | Lembeke | 29 | -17 |
15 | Denderleeuw | 25 | -29 |
16 | Zeveren | 21 | -32 |
1 | Drongen | 28 | +13 |
2 | Berlare | 26 | -3 |
3 | Munkzwalm A | 26 | +13 |
4 | Haasdonk A | 22 | +3 |
5 | KSK Beveren | 21 | -5 |
6 | Lembeke | 18 | -2 |
7 | Denderhoutem | 18 | -4 |
8 | Borsbeke | 17 | -5 |
9 | Kleit | 15 | -6 |
10 | Doorslaar A | 15 | -11 |
11 | Sottegem A | 13 | -8 |
12 | Melsele A | 12 | -18 |
13 | Destelbergen A | 11 | -7 |
14 | Vlaamse Ardennen | 10 | -10 |
15 | Denderleeuw | 9 | -24 |
16 | Zeveren | 7 | -25 |