zaterdag 23/03/2024 | ||||||
19:30 | Melsele A | - | Denderhoutem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Berlare | - | Destelbergen A | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | KSK Beveren | - | Haasdonk A | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 24/03/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Zeveren | - | Sottegem A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Lembeke | - | Borsbeke | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Denderleeuw | - | Munkzwalm A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Drongen | - | Doorslaar A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Kleit | - | Vlaamse Ardennen | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 06/04/2024 | ||||||||
19:30 | Sottegem A | 4 | - | 4 | Lembeke | - | ||
. | Borsbeke | 9 | - | 3 | Denderhoutem | - | ||
20:00 | KSK Beveren | 4 | - | 1 | Zeveren | - | ||
. | Haasdonk A | 7 | - | 7 | Melsele A | - | ||
zondag 07/04/2024 | ||||||||
15:00 | Munkzwalm A | 10 | - | 9 | Kleit | - | ||
. | Denderleeuw | 5 | - | 7 | Drongen | - | ||
. | Destelbergen A | 4 | - | 5 | Vlaamse Ardennen | - | ||
. | Doorslaar A | 5 | - | 6 | Berlare | - |
26/30 | |||||||||
1. | Munkzwalm A | 57 | 8 | 4 | .2 | ||||
2. | Drongen | 49 | 4 | 4 | |||||
3. | Haasdonk A | 45 | 10 | 4 | |||||
4. | KSK Beveren | 44 | 2 | 4 | 3. | ||||
5. | Borsbeke | 42 | 9 | 4 | .-3(0) | ||||
6. | Berlare | 38 | 2 | 4 | |||||
7. | Melsele A | 36 | 9 | 4 | |||||
8. | Denderhoutem | ? | 35 | 9 | 4 | -4.(0) | |||
9. | Kleit | ? | 34 | 7 | 4 | ||||
10. | Destelbergen A | ? | 34 | 3 | 4 | -2.(3) | |||
11. | Sottegem A | ? | 34 | 5 | 4 | .4 | |||
12. | Vlaamse Ardennen | ? | 33 | 8 | 4 | ||||
13. | Doorslaar A | ? | 31 | 5 | 4 | .-1(1) | |||
14. | Lembeke | - | 25 | 1 | 4 | ||||
15. | Denderleeuw | - | 25 | 4 | 4 | 1. | |||
16. | Zeveren | 17 | 0 | 4 |
10/10 | ||
Drongen | 21 | |
2. | KSK Beveren | 20 |
3. | Munkzwalm A | 19 |
4. | Borsbeke | 19 |
5. | Vlaamse Ardennen | 17 |
6. | Sottegem A | 17 |
7. | Haasdonk A | 17 |
8. | Lembeke | 16 |
9. | Doorslaar A | 14 |
10. | Berlare | 14 |
11. | Denderleeuw | 12 |
12. | Denderhoutem | 10 |
13. | Melsele A | 9 |
14. | Destelbergen A | 9 |
15. | Zeveren | 7 |
16. | Kleit | 4 |
10/10 | ||
Munkzwalm A | 24 | |
2. | Drongen | 20 |
3. | Destelbergen A | 19 |
4. | KSK Beveren | 19 |
5. | Berlare | 19 |
6. | Melsele A | 17 |
7. | Kleit | 17 |
8. | Haasdonk A | 15 |
9. | Denderhoutem | 13 |
10. | Doorslaar A | 11 |
11. | Borsbeke | 11 |
12. | Denderleeuw | 9 |
13. | Sottegem A | 9 |
14. | Zeveren | 9 |
15. | Vlaamse Ardennen | 8 |
16. | Lembeke | 2 |
6/10 | |||
1. | Munkzwalm A | 14 | |
2. | Kleit | 13 | |
3. | Haasdonk A | 13 | |
4. | Borsbeke | 12 | |
5. | Denderhoutem | 12 | |
6. | Melsele A | 10 | |
7. | Vlaamse Ardennen | 8 | |
8. | Sottegem A | 8 | |
9. | Drongen | 8 | |
10. | Lembeke | 7 | |
11. | Destelbergen A | 6 | |
12. | Doorslaar A | 6 | |
13. | KSK Beveren | 5 | |
14. | Berlare | 5 | |
15. | Denderleeuw | 4 | |
16. | Zeveren | 1 | x |
1. | Zo-03/09/23 | 17:00 | Munkzwalm A | - | Denderleeuw | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |||
2. | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Destelbergen A | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | |||
3. | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Vlaamse Ardennen | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | |||
4. | Za-23/09/23 | 19:30 | Sottegem A | - | Denderleeuw | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14 | |||
5. | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Denderhoutem | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14 | |||
6. | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Zeveren | - | Denderleeuw | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 6 | 14 | |||
7. | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Berlare | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 6 | 15 | |||
8. | Za-21/10/23 | 19:30 | Melsele A | - | Denderleeuw | 3 - | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11 | |||
9. | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Denderleeuw | - | Borsbeke | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 12 | 10 | |||
10. | Zo-05/11/23 | 15:00 | Drongen | - | Denderleeuw | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 12 | 11 | |||
11. | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Denderleeuw | - | KSK Beveren | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 12 | 12 | |||
12. | Zo-19/11/23 | 14:30 | Doorslaar A | - | Denderleeuw | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 12 | 14 | |||
13. | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | Lembeke | - | Denderleeuw | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 15 | 12 | |||
14. | Zo-03/12/23 | 14:30 | Denderleeuw | - | Haasdonk A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 16 | 13 | |||
15. | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | Kleit | - | Denderleeuw | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 16 | 13 | |||
16. | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:30 | Denderleeuw | - | Zeveren | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 19 | 11 | |||
17. | Zo-14/01/24 | 15:00 | Vlaamse Ardennen | - | Denderleeuw | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 20 | 12 | |||
19. | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | Denderleeuw | - | Doorslaar A | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 20 | 13 | |||
20. | Za-03/02/24 | 20:00 | KSK Beveren | - | Denderleeuw | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 20 | 13 | |||
18. | Za-10/02/24 | 14:30 | Denderleeuw | - | Sottegem A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 21 | 14 | |||
21. | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Destelbergen A | - | Denderleeuw | 5 - | 2 | 0 | 21 | 15 | |||
22. | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Kleit | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 21 | 15 | |||
23. | Za-02/03/24 | 19:30 | Borsbeke | - | Denderleeuw | 5 - | 0 | 0 | 21 | 15 | |||
24. | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Melsele A | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 24 | 15 | |||
25. | Za-16/03/24 | 20:00 | Haasdonk A | - | Denderleeuw | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 24 | 15 | |||
26. | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Munkzwalm A | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 25 | 15 | |||
27. | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Drongen | - | . | ||||||
28. | Za-13/04/24 | 19:30 | Berlare | - | Denderleeuw | - | . | ||||||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Lembeke | - | . | ||||||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Denderhoutem | - | Denderleeuw | - | . |
1. | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Melsele A | - | Drongen | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |||
2. | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Drongen | - | Denderhoutem | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||
3. | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Doorslaar A | - | Drongen | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2 | |||
4. | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Drongen | - | KSK Beveren | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | |||
5. | Za-30/09/23 | 20:00 | Haasdonk A | - | Drongen | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1 | |||
6. | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Drongen | - | Lembeke | 1 - | 5 | 0 | 15 | 1 | |||
7. | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Munkzwalm A | - | Drongen | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | |||
8. | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Drongen | - | Kleit | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1 | |||
9. | Za-28/10/23 | 19:30 | Vlaamse Ardennen | - | Drongen | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | |||
10. | Zo-05/11/23 | 15:00 | Drongen | - | Denderleeuw | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1 | |||
11. | Za-11/11/23 | 19:30 | Sottegem A | - | Drongen | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 24 | 1 | |||
12. | Za-18/11/23 | 20:00 | Drongen | - | Destelbergen A | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 27 | 1 | |||
13. | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | Zeveren | - | Drongen | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | |||
14. | Zo-03/12/23 | 15:00 | Drongen | - | Berlare | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1 | |||
15. | Za-09/12/23 | 19:30 | Borsbeke | - | Drongen | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 33 | 1 | |||
16. | Zo-17/12/23 | 15:00 | Drongen | - | Haasdonk A | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 33 | 1 | |||
17. | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:30 | Lembeke | - | Drongen | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 36 | 1 | |||
18. | Do-25/01/24 | 20:15 | Drongen | - | Vlaamse Ardennen | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 37 | 1 | |||
19. | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | Kleit | - | Drongen | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 38 | 2 | |||
20. | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Drongen | - | Zeveren | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 41 | 2 | |||
21. | Za-17/02/24 | 19:30 | Berlare | - | Drongen | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 44 | 2 | |||
22. | Za-24/02/24 | 20:00 | Drongen | - | Melsele A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 45 | 2 | |||
23. | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Denderhoutem | - | Drongen | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 45 | 2 | |||
24. | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Drongen | - | Borsbeke | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 45 | 2 | |||
25. | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Destelbergen A | - | Drongen | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 48 | 2 | |||
26. | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Drongen | - | Doorslaar A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 49 | 2 | |||
27. | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Drongen | - | . | ||||||
28. | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Drongen | - | Munkzwalm A | - | . | ||||||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | KSK Beveren | - | Drongen | - | . | ||||||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Drongen | - | Sottegem A | - | . |
1 | Munkzwalm A | 32 | +25 |
2 | KSK Beveren | 26 | +17 |
3 | Borsbeke | 25 | +17 |
4 | Melsele A | 25 | +11 |
5 | Drongen | 24 | +8 |
6 | Sottegem A | 24 | +5 |
7 | Destelbergen A | 23 | +12 |
8 | Vlaamse Ardennen | 23 | +12 |
. | Haasdonk A | 23 | +12 |
10 | Denderhoutem | 20 | +2 |
11 | Kleit | 19 | +2 |
12 | Denderleeuw | 16 | -4 |
13 | Doorslaar A | 16 | -5 |
14 | Berlare | 15 | -1 |
15 | Zeveren | 11 | -8 |
16 | Lembeke | 8 | -16 |
1 | Munkzwalm A | 57 | +38 |
2 | Drongen | 49 | +20 |
3 | Haasdonk A | 45 | +16 |
4 | KSK Beveren | 44 | +11 |
5 | Borsbeke | 42 | +13 |
6 | Berlare | 38 | -6 |
7 | Melsele A | 36 | -7 |
8 | Denderhoutem | 35 | -4 |
9 | Kleit | 34 | -3 |
10 | Destelbergen A | 34 | +8 |
11 | Sottegem A | 34 | -4 |
12 | Vlaamse Ardennen | 33 | +5 |
13 | Doorslaar A | 31 | -15 |
14 | Lembeke | 25 | -18 |
15 | Denderleeuw | 25 | -21 |
16 | Zeveren | 17 | -33 |
1 | Drongen | 25 | +12 |
2 | Munkzwalm A | 25 | +13 |
3 | Berlare | 23 | -5 |
4 | Haasdonk A | 22 | +4 |
5 | KSK Beveren | 18 | -6 |
6 | Lembeke | 17 | -2 |
7 | Borsbeke | 17 | -4 |
8 | Kleit | 15 | -5 |
9 | Denderhoutem | 15 | -6 |
10 | Doorslaar A | 15 | -10 |
11 | Melsele A | 11 | -18 |
12 | Destelbergen A | 11 | -4 |
13 | Vlaamse Ardennen | 10 | -7 |
14 | Sottegem A | 10 | -9 |
15 | Denderleeuw | 9 | -17 |
16 | Zeveren | 6 | -25 |