www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op vrijdag 20/09/2019

vbal4

Brabant : 4de Provinciale E

zaterdag 14/09/2019

18:00

Liedekerke B

-Ritterklub B5 -1
20:00Merchtem United-De Leeuwkens B0-0

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

Wemmel B

-Asse-Zellik B4 -3
.

Boskant Peizegem

-Hekelgem B2-1
.Asse-Terheide B-

Meise B

0 -4
.

Strombeek

-Mazenzele Opwijk B4 -2
.Essene-

Kapelle o/d Bos

0 -4
.

Delta Londerzeel B

-Steenhuffel B2-0

zaterdag 21/09/2019

18:00Ritterklub B-Essene-
19:30Hekelgem B-Strombeek-
.Asse-Zellik B-Liedekerke B-
20:00Steenhuffel B-Merchtem United-
.Mazenzele Opwijk B-Asse-Terheide B-
.De Leeuwkens B-Boskant Peizegem-
.Meise B-Wemmel B-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Kapelle o/d Bos-Delta Londerzeel B-

3/30

1.Kapelle o/d Bos9
2.Meise B6
3.Steenhuffel B6
4.Wemmel B6
5.Delta Londerzeel B6
6.Boskant Peizegem6
7.Strombeek6
8.Asse-Zellik B4
9.De Leeuwkens B4
10.Hekelgem B3
11.Essene3
12.Asse-Terheide B3
13.Liedekerke B3
14.Merchtem United1
15.Mazenzele Opwijk B1
16.Ritterklub B0

Brabant : 4de Provinciale E --> Essene

Ritterklub B

1.Zo-01/09/1914:00Asse-Terheide B-Ritterklub B3 -10013
2.Za-07/09/1918:00Ritterklub B-Wemmel B1 -30014
3.Za-14/09/1918:00Liedekerke B-Ritterklub B5 -10016-
4.Za-21/09/1918:00Ritterklub B-

Essene

-.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Delta Londerzeel B-Ritterklub B -.
6.Za-05/10/1918:00Ritterklub B-Merchtem United -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Boskant Peizegem-Ritterklub B -.
8.Za-19/10/1918:00Ritterklub B-Hekelgem B -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00De Leeuwkens B-Ritterklub B -.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00Ritterklub B-Steenhuffel B -.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00Kapelle o/d Bos-Ritterklub B -.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00Ritterklub B-Strombeek -.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00Ritterklub B-Asse-Zellik B -.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00Meise B-Ritterklub B -.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00Ritterklub B-Mazenzele Opwijk B -.
16.Zo-05/01/2000:00Ritterklub B-Asse-Terheide B -.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00Wemmel B-Ritterklub B -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00Ritterklub B-Liedekerke B -.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Essene

-Ritterklub B -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Ritterklub B-Delta Londerzeel B -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Merchtem United-Ritterklub B -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Ritterklub B-Boskant Peizegem -.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00Hekelgem B-Ritterklub B -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Ritterklub B-De Leeuwkens B -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Steenhuffel B-Ritterklub B -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Ritterklub B-Kapelle o/d Bos -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Strombeek-Ritterklub B -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Asse-Zellik B-Ritterklub B -.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00Ritterklub B-Meise B -.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00Mazenzele Opwijk B-Ritterklub B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Essene

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00

Essene

-De Leeuwkens B3 -1

3

35
2.Za-07/09/1920:00Steenhuffel B-

Essene

2 -0037
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00

Essene

-Kapelle o/d Bos0 -40311
4.Za-21/09/1918:00Ritterklub B-

Essene

-.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Essene

-Asse-Zellik B -.
6.Za-05/10/1920:00Meise B-

Essene

-.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00

Essene

-Mazenzele Opwijk B -.
8.Za-19/10/1919:30Asse-Terheide B-

Essene

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Essene

-Wemmel B -.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00Liedekerke B-

Essene

-.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00Strombeek-

Essene

-.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Essene

-Delta Londerzeel B -.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00Merchtem United-

Essene

-.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Essene

-Boskant Peizegem -.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00Hekelgem B-

Essene

-.
16.Zo-05/01/2000:00De Leeuwkens B-

Essene

-.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Essene

-Steenhuffel B -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00Kapelle o/d Bos-

Essene

-.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Essene

-Ritterklub B -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Asse-Zellik B-

Essene

-.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Essene

-Meise B -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Mazenzele Opwijk B-

Essene

-.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Essene

-Asse-Terheide B -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Wemmel B-

Essene

-.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Essene

-Liedekerke B -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Essene

-Strombeek -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Delta Londerzeel B-

Essene

-.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Essene

-Merchtem United -.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00Boskant Peizegem-

Essene

-.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00

Essene

-Hekelgem B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Delta Londerzeel B66:2+4
2Strombeek65:2+3
3Kapelle o/d Bos*39:0+9
4Meise B*38:1+7
5Asse-Zellik B*35:1+4
.De Leeuwkens B*35:1+4
7Steenhuffel B*32:0+2
8Liedekerke B36:5+1
9Hekelgem B*32:1+1
10Wemmel B36:7-1
11Essene33:5-2
.Asse-Terheide B33:5-2
13Boskant Peizegem32:6-4
14Mazenzele Opwijk B*12:20
15Merchtem United10:3-3
16Ritterklub B*01:3-2

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1Kapelle o/d Bos917:2+15
2Meise B612:2+10
3Steenhuffel B66:3+3
4Wemmel B69:8+1
5Delta Londerzeel B67:70
6Boskant Peizegem65:6-1
7Strombeek65:7-2
8Asse-Zellik B410:7+3
9De Leeuwkens B46:4+2
10Hekelgem B35:7-2
11Essene33:7-4
12Asse-Terheide B34:10-6
13Liedekerke B36:14-8
14Merchtem United11:5-4
15Mazenzele Opwijk B15:14-9
16Ritterklub B03:11-8

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Kapelle o/d Bos68:2+6
2Meise B34:1+3
3Boskant Peizegem*33:0+3
4Wemmel B*33:1+2
5Steenhuffel B34:3+1
6Asse-Zellik B15:6-1
7De Leeuwkens B11:3-2
8Merchtem United*01:2-1
9Essene*00:2-2
10Hekelgem B03:6-3
11Delta Londerzeel B*01:5-4
.Asse-Terheide B*01:5-4
13Strombeek*00:5-5
14Ritterklub B02:8-6
15Mazenzele Opwijk B03:12-9
16Liedekerke B*00:9-9