www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op vrijdag 20/09/2019

vbal4

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale E

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:30

Oud Turnhout

-HIH Turnhout2-0

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00Oosthoven-

Pulderbos

0-2
.

De Kempen B

-Grobbendonk2-0
.Ranst B-

Emblem

2 -3
.Kessel United-

Alberta Schilde

1 -3
.Wechelderzande-

Oostmalle

0-3
.Westmalle-Oelegem0-0
.

Halle

-Antonia B2-0

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30Grobbendonk-Molenkring-
.Pulderbos-Wechelderzande-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00HIH Turnhout-De Kempen B-
.Emblem-Westmalle-
.Oelegem-Oud Turnhout-
.Alberta Schilde-Oosthoven-
.Antonia B-Kessel United-
.Oostmalle-Ranst B-

5/32

1.Halle13
2.Grobbendonk10
3.De Kempen B**9
4.Pulderbos*9
5.Alberta Schilde9
6.Oostmalle8
7.Oelegem8
8.Oud Turnhout*7
9.Westmalle*7
10.Ranst B6
11.Wechelderzande5
12.Oosthoven4
13.Molenkring*3
14.Emblem*3
15.HIH Turnhout3
16.Antonia B3
17.Kessel United1

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale E --> Antonia B

periode 1

-/-

1.Halle5/1014
2.De Kempen B3/1010
3.Pulderbos4/1010
4.Grobbendonk5/1110
5.Alberta Schilde5/119
6.Oostmalle5/109
7.Oud Turnhout4/108
8.Oelegem5/118
9.Westmalle4/108
10.Wechelderzande5/106
11.Ranst B5/116
12.Oosthoven5/104
13.Molenkring4/103
14.Emblem4/103
15.HIH Turnhout5/113
16.Antonia B5/113
17.Kessel United5/101

periode 2

-/-

1.Oud Turnhout0/110
Oostmalle0/120
Halle0/110
Westmalle0/110
Kessel United0/120
Alberta Schilde0/110
Oosthoven0/120
De Kempen B0/110
Antonia B0/110
Emblem0/110
Grobbendonk0/110
Oelegem0/110
Wechelderzande0/120
Molenkring0/110
Pulderbos0/120
Ranst B0/110
HIH Turnhout0/110

periode 3

-/-

1.Oud Turnhout0/110
Oostmalle0/100
Halle0/110
Westmalle0/110
Kessel United0/100
Alberta Schilde0/100
Oosthoven0/100
De Kempen B0/110
Antonia B0/100
Emblem0/110
Grobbendonk0/100
Oelegem0/100
Wechelderzande0/100
Molenkring0/110
Pulderbos0/100
Ranst B0/100
HIH Turnhout0/100

Antonia B

1.Za-24/08/1919:00Westmalle-

Antonia B

5 -30015
2.Wo-28/08/1920:00

Antonia B

-Oud Turnhout0 -40017-
3.Zo-01/09/1915:00De Kempen B-

Antonia B

1 -00017-
4.Zo-08/09/1915:00

Antonia B

-Molenkring6 -4

3

315
5.Zo-15/09/1915:00Halle-

Antonia B

2 -00316
6.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Antonia B

-Kessel United -.
7.Zo-29/09/1915:00Oosthoven-

Antonia B

-.
8.Zo-06/10/1915:00

Antonia B

-Wechelderzande -.
9.Zo-13/10/1915:00Oostmalle-

Antonia B

-.
10.Za-19/10/1919:30

Antonia B

-Pulderbos -.
11.Zo-27/10/1900:00Alberta Schilde-

Antonia B

-.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Antonia B

-Ranst B -.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00Grobbendonk-

Antonia B

-.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Antonia B

-HIH Turnhout -.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00Oelegem-

Antonia B

-.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Antonia B

-Emblem -.
18.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Antonia B

-Westmalle -.
19.Zo-05/01/2000:00Oud Turnhout-

Antonia B

-.
20.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Antonia B

-De Kempen B -.
21.Zo-19/01/2000:00Molenkring-

Antonia B

-.
22.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Antonia B

-Halle -.
23.Zo-02/02/2000:00Kessel United-

Antonia B

-.
24.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Antonia B

-Oosthoven -.
25.Zo-16/02/2000:00Wechelderzande-

Antonia B

-.
26.Zo-23/02/2000:00

Antonia B

-Oostmalle -.
27.Zo-01/03/2000:00Pulderbos-

Antonia B

-.
28.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Antonia B

-Alberta Schilde -.
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00Ranst B-

Antonia B

-.
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Antonia B

-Grobbendonk -.
32.Zo-05/04/2000:00HIH Turnhout-

Antonia B

-.
33.Zo-19/04/2000:00

Antonia B

-Oelegem -.
34.Zo-26/04/2000:00Emblem-

Antonia B

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Kessel United

1.Zo-25/08/1915:00Kessel United-Oosthoven2 -2118
2.Wo-28/08/1919:00Wechelderzande-Kessel United8 -10114
3.Zo-01/09/1915:00Kessel United-Oostmalle2 -80115
4.Zo-08/09/1915:00Pulderbos-Kessel United3 -10116
5.Zo-15/09/1915:00Kessel United-Alberta Schilde1 -30117-
6.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Antonia B

-Kessel United -.
8.Za-05/10/1919:30Grobbendonk-Kessel United -.
9.Zo-13/10/1915:00Kessel United-HIH Turnhout -.
10.Zo-20/10/1915:00Oelegem-Kessel United -.
11.Zo-27/10/1900:00Kessel United-Emblem -.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00Westmalle-Kessel United -.
13.Zo-10/11/1900:00Kessel United-Oud Turnhout -.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00De Kempen B-Kessel United -.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00Kessel United-Molenkring -.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00Halle-Kessel United -.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00Kessel United-Ranst B -.
18.Zo-15/12/1900:00Oosthoven-Kessel United -.
19.Zo-05/01/2000:00Kessel United-Wechelderzande -.
20.Zo-12/01/2000:00Oostmalle-Kessel United -.
21.Zo-19/01/2000:00Kessel United-Pulderbos -.
22.Zo-26/01/2000:00Alberta Schilde-Kessel United -.
23.Zo-02/02/2000:00Kessel United-

Antonia B

-.
25.Zo-16/02/2000:00Kessel United-Grobbendonk -.
26.Zo-23/02/2000:00HIH Turnhout-Kessel United -.
27.Zo-01/03/2000:00Kessel United-Oelegem -.
28.Zo-08/03/2000:00Emblem-Kessel United -.
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00Kessel United-Westmalle -.
30.Zo-22/03/2000:00Oud Turnhout-Kessel United -.
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00Kessel United-De Kempen B -.
32.Zo-05/04/2000:00Molenkring-Kessel United -.
33.Zo-19/04/2000:00Kessel United-Halle -.
34.Zo-26/04/2000:00Ranst B-Kessel United -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (3/16)

1Halle99:4+5
2Pulderbos*65:1+4
3De Kempen B*63:0+3
4Wechelderzande49:5+4
5Grobbendonk*44:3+1
6Ranst B47:70
7Westmalle46:60
8Oud Turnhout*32:1+1
9Oelegem*35:50
10Molenkring*33:30
11Antonia B*36:8-2
12Oostmalle*21:10
13Oosthoven21:3-2
14Kessel United15:13-8
15Emblem**01:2-1
16HIH Turnhout*01:5-4
17Alberta Schilde*01:8-7

alle wedstrijden (5/32)

1Halle1310:4+6
2Grobbendonk1012:8+4
3De Kempen B**910:1+9
4Pulderbos*99:4+5
5Alberta Schilde96:9-3
6Oostmalle814:6+8
7Oelegem810:8+2
8Oud Turnhout*78:3+5
9Westmalle*78:6+2
10Ranst B69:90
11Wechelderzande511:9+2
12Oosthoven44:6-2
13Molenkring*37:11-4
14Emblem*35:9-4
15HIH Turnhout35:11-6
16Antonia B39:16-7
17Kessel United17:24-17

uitwedstrijden (3/16)

1Alberta Schilde95:1+4
2Oostmalle613:5+8
3Grobbendonk68:5+3
4Oelegem55:3+2
5Oud Turnhout*46:2+4
6Halle*41:0+1
7De Kempen B**37:1+6
8Westmalle**32:0+2
9Pulderbos*34:3+1
10HIH Turnhout34:6-2
11Emblem34:7-3
12Oosthoven*23:30
13Ranst B*22:20
14Wechelderzande*12:4-2
15Molenkring*04:8-4
16Antonia B03:8-5
17Kessel United*02:11-9