zaterdag 20/04/2024 | ||||||
19:00 | Zedelgem | - | WS Lauwe A | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 21/04/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Dottignies A | - | Varsenare A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Bredene A | - | RC Waregem A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Rumbeke | - | Wevelgem A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Boezinge A | - | Heestert A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Diksmuide A | - | Meulebeke | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Westrozebeke | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Moen | - | Ardooie | 3 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 27/04/2024 | ||||||||
18:00 | Heestert A | 6 | - | 3 | Dottignies A | - | ||
20:00 | Wevelgem A | 4 | - | 10 | Diksmuide A | - | ||
zondag 28/04/2024 | ||||||||
15:00 | RC Waregem A | 6 | - | 0 | Oostnieuwkerke | - | ||
. | Westrozebeke | 5 | - | 6 | Boezinge A | - | ||
. | Meulebeke | 0 | - | 5 | Rumbeke | - | ||
. | Ardooie | 9 | - | 3 | Zedelgem | - | ||
. | WS Lauwe A | 10 | - | 4 | Moen | - | ||
. | Varsenare A | 9 | - | 3 | Bredene A | - |
29/30 | |||||||||
Diksmuide A | 78 | 10 | 1 | ||||||
2. | WS Lauwe A | 62 | 7 | 1 | |||||
3. | Rumbeke | 54 | 7 | 1 | |||||
4. | Varsenare A | 52 | 9 | 1 | .-1(0) | ||||
5. | RC Waregem A | 51 | 12 | 1 | |||||
6. | Boezinge A | 48 | 1 | 1 | |||||
7. | Bredene A | 46 | 6 | 1 | |||||
8. | Wevelgem A | 45 | 6 | 1 | .-3(0) | ||||
9. | Heestert A | 43 | 6 | 1 | 1. | ||||
10. | Ardooie | 35 | 4 | 1 | |||||
11. | Zedelgem | 33 | 9 | 1 | .-4(0) | ||||
12. | Westrozebeke | 30 | 7 | 1 | |||||
13. | Moen | ? | 29 | 2 | 1 | ||||
14. | Oostnieuwkerke | ? | 25 | 3 | 1 | ||||
15. | Dottignies A | 15 | 3 | 1 | |||||
16. | Meulebeke | 8 | 0 | 1 | -2.(3) |
10/10 | ||
Diksmuide A | 27 | |
2. | WS Lauwe A | 22 |
3. | Varsenare A | 21 |
4. | Rumbeke | 19 |
5. | Wevelgem A | 19 |
6. | Boezinge A | 18 |
7. | Bredene A | 18 |
8. | RC Waregem A | 17 |
9. | Heestert A | 14 |
10. | Westrozebeke | 11 |
11. | Moen | 9 |
12. | Oostnieuwkerke | 9 |
13. | Zedelgem | 9 |
14. | Ardooie | 8 |
15. | Dottignies A | 3 |
16. | Meulebeke | 1 |
10/10 | ||
Diksmuide A | 26 | |
2. | WS Lauwe A | 18 |
3. | RC Waregem A | 17 |
4. | Ardooie | 17 |
5. | Boezinge A | 17 |
6. | Wevelgem A | 16 |
7. | Bredene A | 16 |
8. | Rumbeke | 15 |
9. | Heestert A | 14 |
10. | Varsenare A | 13 |
11. | Zedelgem | 11 |
12. | Oostnieuwkerke | 10 |
13. | Dottignies A | 9 |
14. | Westrozebeke | 8 |
15. | Moen | 8 |
16. | Meulebeke | 6 |
9/10 | |||
1. | Diksmuide A | 25 | |
2. | WS Lauwe A | 22 | |
3. | Rumbeke | 20 | x |
4. | Varsenare A | 18 | x |
5. | RC Waregem A | 17 | x |
6. | Heestert A | 15 | x |
7. | Zedelgem | 13 | x |
8. | Boezinge A | 13 | x |
9. | Bredene A | 12 | x |
10. | Moen | 12 | x |
11. | Westrozebeke | 11 | x |
12. | Wevelgem A | 10 | x |
13. | Ardooie | 10 | x |
14. | Oostnieuwkerke | 6 | x |
15. | Dottignies A | 3 | x |
16. | Meulebeke | 1 | x |
1. | Za-02/09/23 | 19:00 | Heestert A | - | Moen | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |||
2. | Za-09/09/23 | 20:00 | Wevelgem A | - | Heestert A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | |||
3. | Za-16/09/23 | 19:00 | Heestert A | - | Varsenare A | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | |||
4. | Za-23/09/23 | 19:00 | Meulebeke | - | Heestert A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | |||
5. | Za-30/09/23 | 19:00 | Dottignies A | - | Heestert A | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | |||
6. | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Heestert A | - | Boezinge A | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | |||
7. | Za-14/10/23 | 19:00 | Rumbeke | - | Heestert A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 11 | 8 | |||
8. | Za-21/10/23 | 19:00 | Heestert A | - | Zedelgem | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9 | |||
9. | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Westrozebeke | - | Heestert A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9 | |||
10. | Za-04/11/23 | 19:00 | Heestert A | - | Ardooie | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9 | |||
11. | Za-11/11/23 | 19:00 | Diksmuide A | - | Heestert A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 | |||
13. | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | Bredene A | - | Heestert A | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9 | |||
14. | Zo-03/12/23 | 15:00 | Heestert A | - | RC Waregem A | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 15 | 10 | |||
15. | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | WS Lauwe A | - | Heestert A | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 15 | 10 | |||
16. | Zo-17/12/23 | 15:00 | Heestert A | - | Rumbeke | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 16 | 12 | |||
12. | Wo-20/12/23 | 20:00 | Heestert A | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 19 | 9 | |||
17. | Zo-14/01/24 | 15:00 | Zedelgem | - | Heestert A | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 22 | 9 | |||
19. | Zo-28/01/24 | 15:00 | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Heestert A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 25 | 9 | |||
20. | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Heestert A | - | Meulebeke | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 28 | 9 | |||
18. | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | Heestert A | - | Diksmuide A | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 28 | 9 | |||
21. | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Moen | - | Heestert A | 5 - | 2 | 0 | 28 | 10 | |||
22. | Za-24/02/24 | 19:00 | Heestert A | - | Wevelgem A | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 31 | 9 | |||
23. | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Ardooie | - | Heestert A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 34 | 9 | |||
24. | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Heestert A | - | Bredene A | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 37 | 9 | |||
25. | Za-16/03/24 | 19:00 | Heestert A | - | Westrozebeke | 2 - | 5 | 0 | 37 | 9 | |||
26. | Za-23/03/24 | 19:30 | Varsenare A | - | Heestert A | 1 - | 5 | 3 | 40 | 8 | |||
27. | Za-06/04/24 | 19:00 | Heestert A | - | WS Lauwe A | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 40 | 9 | |||
28. | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | RC Waregem A | - | Heestert A | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 40 | 9 | |||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Boezinge A | - | Heestert A | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 43 | 9 | |||
30. | Za-27/04/24 | 18:00 | Heestert A | - | Dottignies A | - | . |
1. | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | WS Lauwe A | - | Dottignies A | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||||
2. | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Dottignies A | - | Meulebeke | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | ||||
3. | Za-16/09/23 | 19:00 | Dottignies A | - | Moen | 1 - | 5 | 0 | 3 | 13 | ||||
4. | Za-23/09/23 | 19:30 | Varsenare A | - | Dottignies A | 5 - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | ||||
5. | Za-30/09/23 | 19:00 | Dottignies A | - | Heestert A | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 | ||||
6. | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | RC Waregem A | - | Dottignies A | 5 - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||||
7. | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Westrozebeke | - | Dottignies A | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||||
8. | Za-21/10/23 | 19:00 | Dottignies A | - | Rumbeke | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||||
9. | Za-28/10/23 | 18:45 | Boezinge A | - | Dottignies A | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||||
10. | Za-04/11/23 | 19:00 | Dottignies A | - | Diksmuide A | 1 - | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||||
11. | Zo-12/11/23 | 15:00 | Oostnieuwkerke | - | Dottignies A | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15 | ||||
13. | Za-25/11/23 | 19:00 | Zedelgem | - | Dottignies A | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | ||||
14. | Za-02/12/23 | 19:00 | Dottignies A | - | Ardooie | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15 | ||||
15. | Za-09/12/23 | 19:00 | Wevelgem A | - | Dottignies A | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16 | - | |||
16. | Za-16/12/23 | 19:00 | Dottignies A | - | Westrozebeke | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15 | ||||
12. | Za-06/01/24 | 19:00 | Dottignies A | - | Bredene A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 8 | 15 | ||||
17. | Za-13/01/24 | 19:00 | Rumbeke | - | Dottignies A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 9 | 15 | ||||
19. | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | Moen | - | Dottignies A | 2 - | 4 | 3 | 12 | 15 | ||||
20. | Za-03/02/24 | 19:00 | Dottignies A | - | Oostnieuwkerke | 0 - | 5 | F1 | 0 | 12 | 15 | |||
18. | Za-10/02/24 | 19:00 | Dottignies A | - | RC Waregem A | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 12 | 15 | ||||
21. | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Ardooie | - | Dottignies A | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 12 | 15 | ||||
22. | Za-24/02/24 | 19:00 | Dottignies A | - | WS Lauwe A | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 12 | 15 | ||||
23. | Za-02/03/24 | 19:00 | Diksmuide A | - | Dottignies A | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 12 | 15 | ||||
24. | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Dottignies A | - | Boezinge A | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 12 | 15 | ||||
25. | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Bredene A | - | Dottignies A | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 12 | 15 | ||||
26. | Za-23/03/24 | 19:00 | Dottignies A | - | Zedelgem | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 12 | 15 | ||||
27. | Za-06/04/24 | 19:00 | Dottignies A | - | Wevelgem A | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 12 | 15 | ||||
28. | Za-13/04/24 | 19:00 | Meulebeke | - | Dottignies A | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 15 | 15 | ||||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Dottignies A | - | Varsenare A | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 15 | 15 | ||||
30. | Za-27/04/24 | 18:00 | Heestert A | - | Dottignies A | - | . |
1 | Diksmuide A | 41 | +45 |
2 | WS Lauwe A* | 36 | +31 |
3 | Rumbeke | 32 | +22 |
4 | Bredene A | 29 | +5 |
5 | Wevelgem A* | 27 | +10 |
6 | RC Waregem A* | 26 | +19 |
7 | Boezinge A | 24 | +13 |
8 | Varsenare A* | 23 | +14 |
9 | Ardooie* | 20 | +5 |
10 | Heestert A* | 18 | -10 |
11 | Zedelgem | 16 | -2 |
12 | Oostnieuwkerke | 15 | -17 |
13 | Westrozebeke * | 15 | -7 |
14 | Moen | 14 | -7 |
15 | Dottignies A | 5 | -27 |
16 | Meulebeke* | 1 | -34 |
1 | Diksmuide A | 78 | +79 |
2 | WS Lauwe A | 62 | +53 |
3 | Rumbeke | 54 | +19 |
4 | Varsenare A | 52 | +20 |
5 | RC Waregem A | 51 | +23 |
6 | Boezinge A | 48 | +21 |
7 | Bredene A | 46 | 0 |
8 | Wevelgem A | 45 | +13 |
9 | Heestert A | 43 | -7 |
10 | Ardooie | 35 | -7 |
11 | Zedelgem | 33 | -9 |
12 | Westrozebeke | 30 | -21 |
13 | Moen | 29 | -20 |
14 | Oostnieuwkerke | 25 | -47 |
15 | Dottignies A | 15 | -54 |
16 | Meulebeke | 8 | -63 |
1 | Diksmuide A* | 37 | +34 |
2 | Varsenare A | 29 | +6 |
3 | WS Lauwe A | 26 | +22 |
4 | RC Waregem A | 25 | +4 |
5 | Heestert A | 25 | +3 |
6 | Boezinge A* | 24 | +8 |
7 | Rumbeke* | 22 | -3 |
8 | Wevelgem A | 18 | +3 |
9 | Bredene A* | 17 | -5 |
10 | Zedelgem* | 17 | -7 |
11 | Ardooie | 15 | -12 |
12 | Moen* | 15 | -13 |
13 | Westrozebeke | 15 | -14 |
14 | Dottignies A* | 10 | -27 |
15 | Oostnieuwkerke* | 10 | -30 |
16 | Meulebeke | 7 | -29 |