zaterdag 27/04/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Meldert A | - | Latem A | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 28/04/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Nokere-Kruishout.A | - | Volkegem A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Olsa Brakel B | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Meerbeke | - | Houtem A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Melsen | - | Baardegem | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Edeboys A | - | Schelde A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Eine A | 4 | - | 0 |
16:00 | Gavere-Asper | - | Geraardsbergen A | 2 | - | 0 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Latem A | 70 | 201 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Meldert A | 63 | 0 | 0 | |||||
3. | Nokere-Kruishout.A | 52 | 1 | 0 | |||||
4. | Schelde A | 50 | 37 | 0 | |||||
5. | Edeboys A | 49 | 0 | 0 | |||||
6. | Nazareth-Eke A | 48 | 1 | 0 | |||||
7. | Geraardsbergen A | 40 | 0 | 0 | |||||
8. | Olsa Brakel B | 38 | 0 | 0 | |||||
9. | Melsen | 36 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10. | Kluisbergen Sp A | 36 | 0 | 0 | |||||
11. | Eine A | 35 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12. | Meerbeke | 34 | 0 | 0 | |||||
13. | Volkegem A | 32 | 0 | 0 | |||||
14. | Houtem A | ? | 32 | 0 | 1 | ||||
15. | Baardegem | 31 | 0 | 1 | |||||
16. | Gavere-Asper | 15 | 0 | 239 |
10/10 | ||
Latem A | 28 | |
2. | Schelde A | 23 |
3. | Nokere-Kruishout.A | 21 |
4. | Edeboys A | 16 |
5. | Geraardsbergen A | 16 |
6. | Kluisbergen Sp A | 15 |
7. | Nazareth-Eke A | 15 |
8. | Olsa Brakel B | 14 |
9. | Meldert A | 14 |
10. | Baardegem | 14 |
11. | Meerbeke | 13 |
12. | Houtem A | 12 |
13. | Volkegem A | 11 |
14. | Melsen | 10 |
15. | Eine A | 2 |
16. | Gavere-Asper | 2 |
10/10 | ||
Meldert A | 25 | |
2. | Latem A | 23 |
3. | Geraardsbergen A | 17 |
4. | Edeboys A | 17 |
5. | Nazareth-Eke A | 17 |
6. | Eine A | 15 |
7. | Nokere-Kruishout.A | 15 |
8. | Schelde A | 13 |
9. | Volkegem A | 13 |
10. | Houtem A | 12 |
11. | Olsa Brakel B | 12 |
12. | Meerbeke | 12 |
13. | Melsen | 11 |
14. | Kluisbergen Sp A | 8 |
15. | Baardegem | 8 |
16. | Gavere-Asper | 3 |
10/10 | ||
Meldert A | 24 | |
2. | Latem A | 19 |
3. | Eine A | 18 |
4. | Nazareth-Eke A | 16 |
5. | Nokere-Kruishout.A | 16 |
6. | Edeboys A | 16 |
7. | Melsen | 15 |
8. | Schelde A | 14 |
9. | Kluisbergen Sp A | 13 |
10. | Olsa Brakel B | 12 |
11. | Gavere-Asper | 10 |
12. | Meerbeke | 9 |
13. | Baardegem | 9 |
14. | Volkegem A | 8 |
15. | Houtem A | 8 |
16. | Geraardsbergen A | 7 |
1. | Za-02/09/23 | 18:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Volkegem A | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |||
2. | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Eine A | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |||
3. | Za-16/09/23 | 18:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Houtem A | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||
4. | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Meerbeke | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |||
5. | Za-30/09/23 | 18:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Baardegem | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5 | |||
6. | Za-07/10/23 | 19:30 | Nokere-Kruishout.A | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | |||
7. | Za-14/10/23 | 17:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Edeboys A | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 9 | 9 | |||
8. | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Schelde A | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 3 - | 5 | 3 | 12 | 6 | |||
9. | Za-28/10/23 | 18:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Melsen | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 15 | 5 | |||
10. | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:30 | Geraardsbergen A | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | |||
11. | Za-11/11/23 | 18:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Nazareth-Eke A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 16 | 8 | |||
12. | Za-18/11/23 | 20:00 | Meldert A | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 16 | 10 | |||
13. | Za-25/11/23 | 18:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Olsa Brakel B | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 19 | 8 | |||
14. | Zo-03/12/23 | 14:30 | Gavere-Asper | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 19 | 10 | |||
15. | Za-09/12/23 | 18:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Latem A | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 19 | 11 | |||
16. | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:30 | Edeboys A | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 19 | 11 | |||
17. | Za-13/01/24 | 18:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Schelde A | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 19 | 12 | |||
19. | Za-27/01/24 | 18:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Geraardsbergen A | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 19 | 14 | |||
20. | Za-03/02/24 | 19:30 | Nazareth-Eke A | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 4 - | 4 | 1 | 20 | 13 | |||
18. | Za-10/02/24 | 18:00 | Baardegem | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 0 - | 5 | 3 | 23 | 11 | |||
21. | Za-17/02/24 | 18:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Eine A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 24 | 10 | |||
22. | Za-24/02/24 | 19:30 | Latem A | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 25 | 11 | |||
23. | Za-02/03/24 | 18:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Gavere-Asper | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 28 | 9 | |||
24. | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Volkegem A | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 28 | 11 | |||
25. | Za-16/03/24 | 18:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Meldert A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 29 | 11 | |||
26. | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Melsen | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 30 | 11 | |||
27. | Za-06/04/24 | 18:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Nokere-Kruishout.A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 31 | 10 | |||
28. | Za-13/04/24 | 19:30 | Houtem A | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 32 | 9 | |||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Kluisbergen Sp A | - | Meerbeke | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 33 | 11 | |||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Olsa Brakel B | - | Kluisbergen Sp A | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 36 | 10 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 0 | . |
. | 3 | . | 0 | . |
. | 4 | . | 2 | . |
. | 5 | . | 21 | . |
. | 6 | . | 20 | . |
. | 7 | . | 7 | . |
. | 8 | . | 19 | . |
. | 9 | . | 24 | . |
. | 10 | . | 39 | . |
. | 11 | . | 86 | . |
. | 12 | . | 18 | . |
. | 13 | . | 8 | . |
. | 14 | . | 6 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Latem A | 1 |
Meldert A | 1 |
Nokere-Kruishout.A | 1 |
Schelde A | 3 |
Edeboys A | 0 |
Nazareth-Eke A | 2 |
Geraardsbergen A | 0 |
Olsa Brakel B | 6 |
Melsen | 4 |
Eine A | 4 |
Meerbeke | 1 |
Volkegem A | 0 |
Houtem A | 4 |
Baardegem | 6 |
Gavere-Asper | 3 |
1 | Meldert A | 40 | +22 |
2 | Latem A | 36 | +24 |
3 | Schelde A | 30 | +18 |
4 | Nokere-Kruishout.A | 30 | +12 |
5 | Olsa Brakel B | 29 | +23 |
6 | Edeboys A | 28 | +10 |
7 | Geraardsbergen A | 26 | +13 |
8 | Nazareth-Eke A | 26 | +8 |
9 | Meerbeke | 23 | +1 |
10 | Eine A | 21 | +1 |
11 | Melsen | 21 | -3 |
12 | Kluisbergen Sp A | 20 | +2 |
13 | Houtem A | 19 | +1 |
14 | Baardegem | 19 | -5 |
15 | Volkegem A | 18 | -5 |
16 | Gavere-Asper | 9 | -17 |
1 | Latem A | 70 | +49 |
2 | Meldert A | 63 | +27 |
3 | Nokere-Kruishout.A | 52 | +18 |
4 | Schelde A | 50 | +19 |
5 | Edeboys A | 49 | +10 |
6 | Nazareth-Eke A | 48 | +8 |
7 | Geraardsbergen A | 40 | +10 |
8 | Olsa Brakel B | 38 | +6 |
9 | Melsen | 36 | -12 |
10 | Kluisbergen Sp A | 36 | -2 |
11 | Eine A | 35 | -13 |
12 | Meerbeke | 34 | -14 |
13 | Volkegem A | 32 | -14 |
14 | Houtem A | 32 | -19 |
15 | Baardegem | 31 | -31 |
16 | Gavere-Asper | 15 | -42 |
1 | Latem A | 34 | +25 |
2 | Meldert A | 23 | +5 |
3 | Nazareth-Eke A | 22 | 0 |
4 | Nokere-Kruishout.A | 22 | +6 |
5 | Edeboys A | 21 | 0 |
6 | Schelde A | 20 | +1 |
7 | Kluisbergen Sp A | 16 | -4 |
8 | Melsen | 15 | -9 |
9 | Volkegem A | 14 | -9 |
10 | Geraardsbergen A | 14 | -3 |
11 | Eine A | 14 | -14 |
12 | Houtem A | 13 | -20 |
13 | Baardegem | 12 | -26 |
14 | Meerbeke | 11 | -15 |
15 | Olsa Brakel B | 9 | -17 |
16 | Gavere-Asper | 6 | -25 |