www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 02/08/2020

vbal4

Limburg : 4de Provinciale C

zaterdag 05/09/2020

20:00FC Alken B-Halveweg Zonhoven-
.Juve Hasselt B-Termolen-
.Loksbergen-Bokrijk-
.Herk-de-Stad B-Heers-

zondag 06/09/2020

15:00Lummen-Gingelom-
.EMBO-BS Sport-
.Diepenbeek B-Zonhoven United B-
.Amandina-Eendr.Zelem-

0/32

1.Lummen0
Heers0
Bokrijk0
Eendr.Zelem0
Juve Hasselt B0
Diepenbeek B0
Termolen0
Halveweg Zonhoven0
BS Sport0
FC Alken B0
E.Houthalen0
Herk-de-Stad B0
Loksbergen0
EMBO0
Amandina0
Zonhoven United B0
Gingelom0

Limburg : 4de Provinciale C --> BS Sport

periode 1: 11 wedstrijden

0/11

1.Lummen0
Heers0
Bokrijk0
Eendr.Zelem0
Juve Hasselt B0
Diepenbeek B0
Termolen0
Halveweg Zonhoven0
BS Sport0
FC Alken B0
E.Houthalen0
Herk-de-Stad B0
Loksbergen0
EMBO0
Amandina0
Zonhoven United B0
Gingelom0

periode 2: 11 wedstrijden

0/11

1.Lummen0
Heers0
Bokrijk0
Eendr.Zelem0
Juve Hasselt B0
Diepenbeek B0
Termolen0
Halveweg Zonhoven0
BS Sport0
FC Alken B0
E.Houthalen0
Herk-de-Stad B0
Loksbergen0
EMBO0
Amandina0
Zonhoven United B0
Gingelom0

periode 3: 10 wedstrijden

0/10

1.Lummen0
Heers0
Bokrijk0
Eendr.Zelem0
Juve Hasselt B0
Diepenbeek B0
Termolen0
Halveweg Zonhoven0
BS Sport0
FC Alken B0
E.Houthalen0
Herk-de-Stad B0
Loksbergen0
EMBO0
Amandina0
Zonhoven United B0
Gingelom0

EMBO

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00EMBO-

BS Sport

-.
2.Wo-09/09/2018:30Bokrijk-EMBO -.
3.Zo-13/09/2015:00EMBO-Halveweg Zonhoven -.
4.Zo-20/09/2015:00Termolen-EMBO -.
5.Zo-27/09/2015:00EMBO-E.Houthalen -.
6.Zo-01/05/2200:00Juve Hasselt B-EMBO -.
7.Ma-02/05/2200:00EMBO-FC Alken B -.
8.Di-03/05/2200:00Loksbergen-EMBO -.
10.Do-05/05/2200:00EMBO-Herk-de-Stad B -.
11.Vr-06/05/2200:00Diepenbeek B-EMBO -.
12.Za-07/05/2200:00EMBO-Amandina -.
13.Zo-08/05/2200:00Lummen-EMBO -.
14.Ma-09/05/2200:00EMBO-Gingelom -.
15.Di-10/05/2200:00Eendr.Zelem-EMBO -.
16.Wo-11/05/2200:00EMBO-Zonhoven United B -.
17.Do-12/05/2200:00Heers-EMBO -.
18.Vr-13/05/2200:00

BS Sport

-EMBO -.
19.Za-14/05/2200:00EMBO-Bokrijk -.
20.Zo-15/05/2200:00Halveweg Zonhoven-EMBO -.
21.Ma-16/05/2200:00EMBO-Termolen -.
22.Di-17/05/2200:00E.Houthalen-EMBO -.
23.Wo-18/05/2200:00EMBO-Juve Hasselt B -.
24.Do-19/05/2200:00FC Alken B-EMBO -.
25.Vr-20/05/2200:00EMBO-Loksbergen -.
27.Zo-22/05/2200:00Herk-de-Stad B-EMBO -.
28.Ma-23/05/2200:00EMBO-Diepenbeek B -.
29.Di-24/05/2200:00Amandina-EMBO -.
30.Wo-25/05/2200:00EMBO-Lummen -.
31.Do-26/05/2200:00Gingelom-EMBO -.
32.Vr-27/05/2200:00EMBO-Eendr.Zelem -.
33.Za-28/05/2200:00Zonhoven United B-EMBO -.
34.Zo-29/05/2200:00EMBO-Heers -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

BS Sport

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00EMBO-

BS Sport

-.
2.Wo-09/09/2018:30

BS Sport

-Herk-de-Stad B -.
3.Zo-13/09/2015:00Diepenbeek B-

BS Sport

-.
4.Zo-20/09/2015:00

BS Sport

-Amandina -.
5.Zo-27/09/2015:00Lummen-

BS Sport

-.
6.Zo-01/05/2200:00

BS Sport

-Gingelom -.
7.Ma-02/05/2200:00Eendr.Zelem-

BS Sport

-.
8.Di-03/05/2200:00

BS Sport

-Zonhoven United B -.
9.Wo-04/05/2200:00Heers-

BS Sport

-.
11.Vr-06/05/2200:00

BS Sport

-Bokrijk -.
12.Za-07/05/2200:00Halveweg Zonhoven-

BS Sport

-.
13.Zo-08/05/2200:00

BS Sport

-Termolen -.
14.Ma-09/05/2200:00E.Houthalen-

BS Sport

-.
15.Di-10/05/2200:00

BS Sport

-Juve Hasselt B -.
16.Wo-11/05/2200:00FC Alken B-

BS Sport

-.
17.Do-12/05/2200:00

BS Sport

-Loksbergen -.
18.Vr-13/05/2200:00

BS Sport

-EMBO -.
19.Za-14/05/2200:00Herk-de-Stad B-

BS Sport

-.
20.Zo-15/05/2200:00

BS Sport

-Diepenbeek B -.
21.Ma-16/05/2200:00Amandina-

BS Sport

-.
22.Di-17/05/2200:00

BS Sport

-Lummen -.
23.Wo-18/05/2200:00Gingelom-

BS Sport

-.
24.Do-19/05/2200:00

BS Sport

-Eendr.Zelem -.
25.Vr-20/05/2200:00Zonhoven United B-

BS Sport

-.
26.Za-21/05/2200:00

BS Sport

-Heers -.
28.Ma-23/05/2200:00Bokrijk-

BS Sport

-.
29.Di-24/05/2200:00

BS Sport

-Halveweg Zonhoven -.
30.Wo-25/05/2200:00Termolen-

BS Sport

-.
31.Do-26/05/2200:00

BS Sport

-E.Houthalen -.
32.Vr-27/05/2200:00Juve Hasselt B-

BS Sport

-.
33.Za-28/05/2200:00

BS Sport

-FC Alken B -.
34.Zo-29/05/2200:00Loksbergen-

BS Sport

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/16)

1Lummen00
.Heers00
.Bokrijk00
.Eendr.Zelem00
.Juve Hasselt B00
.Diepenbeek B00
.Termolen00
.Halveweg Zonhoven00
.BS Sport00
.FC Alken B00
.E.Houthalen00
.Herk-de-Stad B00
.Loksbergen00
.EMBO00
.Amandina00
.Zonhoven United B00
.Gingelom00

alle wedstrijden (0/32)

1Lummen00
.Heers00
.Bokrijk00
.Eendr.Zelem00
.Juve Hasselt B00
.Diepenbeek B00
.Termolen00
.Halveweg Zonhoven00
.BS Sport00
.FC Alken B00
.E.Houthalen00
.Herk-de-Stad B00
.Loksbergen00
.EMBO00
.Amandina00
.Zonhoven United B00
.Gingelom00

uitwedstrijden (0/16)

1Lummen00
.Heers00
.Bokrijk00
.Eendr.Zelem00
.Juve Hasselt B00
.Diepenbeek B00
.Termolen00
.Halveweg Zonhoven00
.BS Sport00
.FC Alken B00
.E.Houthalen00
.Herk-de-Stad B00
.Loksbergen00
.EMBO00
.Amandina00
.Zonhoven United B00
.Gingelom00