www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 20/09/2020

vbal4

Antwerpen : 2de Provinciale A

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00

Bonheiden

-Brasschaat3 -1
.GR Katelijne-

sGravenw.-Schilde A

0-1
.

RVC Hoboken A

-Mortsel OG A3 -1
.

KVC Wilrijk A

-Tisselt1-0
.Tor Deurne Pirates A-Verbr.Zwijndrecht A0-0
.

Sint-Job A

-Walem5 -0
.VV Duffel-

Ekeren

0-3
.Zandvliet-

Scheldezonen

0-1

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:30Mortsel OG A-KVC Wilrijk A-
20:00Brasschaat-GR Katelijne-

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Scheldezonen-RVC Hoboken A-
.sGravenw.-Schilde A-Zandvliet-
.Ekeren-Bonheiden-
.Walem-VV Duffel-
.Verbr.Zwijndrecht A-Sint-Job A-
.Tisselt-Tor Deurne Pirates A-

2/30

1.Sint-Job A6
2.RVC Hoboken A6
3.sGravenw.-Schilde A6
4.Verbr.Zwijndrecht A4
5.Scheldezonen4
6.Brasschaat3
7.Ekeren3
8.GR Katelijne3
9.Bonheiden3
10.KVC Wilrijk A3
11.Tor Deurne Pirates A2
12.Mortsel OG A1
13.Walem1
14.Zandvliet0
15.Tisselt0
16.VV Duffel0

Antwerpen : 2de Provinciale A --> GR Katelijne

periode 1

2/10

1.Sint-Job A6
2.RVC Hoboken A6
3.sGravenw.-Schilde A6
4.Verbr.Zwijndrecht A4
5.Scheldezonen4
6.Brasschaat3
7.GR Katelijne3
Ekeren3
9.Bonheiden3
10.KVC Wilrijk A3
11.Tor Deurne Pirates A2
12.Mortsel OG A1
13.Walem1
14.Zandvliet0
15.Tisselt0
16.VV Duffel0

periode 2

0/10

1.sGravenw.-Schilde A0
RVC Hoboken A0
Mortsel OG A0
Sint-Job A0
VV Duffel0
Scheldezonen0
KVC Wilrijk A0
Verbr.Zwijndrecht A0
Walem0
Tor Deurne Pirates A0
Brasschaat0
GR Katelijne0
Ekeren0
Bonheiden0
Zandvliet0
Tisselt0

periode 3

0/10

1.sGravenw.-Schilde A0
RVC Hoboken A0
Mortsel OG A0
Sint-Job A0
VV Duffel0
Scheldezonen0
KVC Wilrijk A0
Verbr.Zwijndrecht A0
Walem0
Tor Deurne Pirates A0
Brasschaat0
GR Katelijne0
Ekeren0
Bonheiden0
Zandvliet0
Tisselt0

Bonheiden

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Bonheiden-

GR Katelijne

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00sGravenw.-Schilde A-Bonheiden3 -10011
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Bonheiden-Brasschaat3 -1

3

39
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Ekeren-Bonheiden -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Bonheiden-Walem -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Verbr.Zwijndrecht A-Bonheiden -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Bonheiden-Tisselt -.
8.Zo-08/05/2200:00Mortsel OG A-Bonheiden -.
9.Ma-09/05/2200:00Bonheiden-Scheldezonen -.
10.Di-10/05/2200:00RVC Hoboken A-Bonheiden -.
11.Wo-11/05/2200:00Bonheiden-KVC Wilrijk A -.
12.Do-12/05/2200:00Tor Deurne Pirates A-Bonheiden -.
13.Vr-13/05/2200:00Bonheiden-Sint-Job A -.
14.Za-14/05/2200:00VV Duffel-Bonheiden -.
15.Zo-15/05/2200:00Bonheiden-Zandvliet -.
16.Ma-16/05/2200:00

GR Katelijne

-Bonheiden -.
17.Di-17/05/2200:00Bonheiden-sGravenw.-Schilde A -.
18.Wo-18/05/2200:00Brasschaat-Bonheiden -.
19.Do-19/05/2200:00Bonheiden-Ekeren -.
20.Vr-20/05/2200:00Walem-Bonheiden -.
21.Za-21/05/2200:00Bonheiden-Verbr.Zwijndrecht A -.
22.Zo-22/05/2200:00Tisselt-Bonheiden -.
23.Ma-23/05/2200:00Bonheiden-Mortsel OG A -.
24.Di-24/05/2200:00Scheldezonen-Bonheiden -.
25.Wo-25/05/2200:00Bonheiden-RVC Hoboken A -.
26.Do-26/05/2200:00KVC Wilrijk A-Bonheiden -.
27.Vr-27/05/2200:00Bonheiden-Tor Deurne Pirates A -.
28.Za-28/05/2200:00Sint-Job A-Bonheiden -.
29.Zo-29/05/2200:00Bonheiden-VV Duffel -.
30.Ma-30/05/2200:00Zandvliet-Bonheiden -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

GR Katelijne

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Bonheiden-

GR Katelijne

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00

GR Katelijne

-Zandvliet2 -0

3

36
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00

GR Katelijne

-sGravenw.-Schilde A0 -1038
4.Za-26/09/2020:00Brasschaat-

GR Katelijne

-.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00

GR Katelijne

-Ekeren -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Walem-

GR Katelijne

-.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00

GR Katelijne

-Verbr.Zwijndrecht A -.
8.Zo-08/05/2200:00Tisselt-

GR Katelijne

-.
9.Ma-09/05/2200:00

GR Katelijne

-Mortsel OG A -.
10.Di-10/05/2200:00Scheldezonen-

GR Katelijne

-.
11.Wo-11/05/2200:00

GR Katelijne

-RVC Hoboken A -.
12.Do-12/05/2200:00KVC Wilrijk A-

GR Katelijne

-.
13.Vr-13/05/2200:00

GR Katelijne

-Tor Deurne Pirates A -.
14.Za-14/05/2200:00Sint-Job A-

GR Katelijne

-.
15.Zo-15/05/2200:00

GR Katelijne

-VV Duffel -.
16.Ma-16/05/2200:00

GR Katelijne

-Bonheiden -.
17.Di-17/05/2200:00Zandvliet-

GR Katelijne

-.
18.Wo-18/05/2200:00sGravenw.-Schilde A-

GR Katelijne

-.
19.Do-19/05/2200:00

GR Katelijne

-Brasschaat -.
20.Vr-20/05/2200:00Ekeren-

GR Katelijne

-.
21.Za-21/05/2200:00

GR Katelijne

-Walem -.
22.Zo-22/05/2200:00Verbr.Zwijndrecht A-

GR Katelijne

-.
23.Ma-23/05/2200:00

GR Katelijne

-Tisselt -.
24.Di-24/05/2200:00Mortsel OG A-

GR Katelijne

-.
25.Wo-25/05/2200:00

GR Katelijne

-Scheldezonen -.
26.Do-26/05/2200:00RVC Hoboken A-

GR Katelijne

-.
27.Vr-27/05/2200:00

GR Katelijne

-KVC Wilrijk A -.
28.Za-28/05/2200:00Tor Deurne Pirates A-

GR Katelijne

-.
29.Zo-29/05/2200:00

GR Katelijne

-Sint-Job A -.
30.Ma-30/05/2200:00VV Duffel-

GR Katelijne

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Sint-Job A*3+5
2Brasschaat*3+4
3Verbr.Zwijndrecht A*3+4
4sGravenw.-Schilde A*3+2
.RVC Hoboken A*3+2
.Bonheiden*3+2
7GR Katelijne3+1
8KVC Wilrijk A*3+1
9Mortsel OG A*10
.Walem*10
11Tor Deurne Pirates A*10
12Scheldezonen**00
13Zandvliet*0-1
14Ekeren*0-2
15VV Duffel*0-3
16Tisselt*0-4

alle wedstrijden (2/30)

1Sint-Job A6+7
2RVC Hoboken A6+6
3sGravenw.-Schilde A6+3
4Verbr.Zwijndrecht A4+4
5Scheldezonen4+1
6Brasschaat3+2
7Ekeren3+1
8GR Katelijne3+1
9Bonheiden30
10KVC Wilrijk A3-3
11Tor Deurne Pirates A20
12Mortsel OG A1-2
13Walem1-5
14Zandvliet0-3
15Tisselt0-5
16VV Duffel0-7

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Scheldezonen4+1
2RVC Hoboken A*3+4
3Ekeren*3+3
4Sint-Job A*3+2
5sGravenw.-Schilde A*3+1
6Tor Deurne Pirates A*10
7Verbr.Zwijndrecht A*10
8GR Katelijne**00
9Tisselt*0-1
10Mortsel OG A*0-2
.Brasschaat*0-2
.Bonheiden*0-2
13Zandvliet*0-2
14VV Duffel*0-4
15KVC Wilrijk A*0-4
16Walem*0-5