zaterdag 23/03/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Heist | - | Dessel | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Virton | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 1 | - | 1 |
. | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | - | Cappellen | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Lokeren-Temse | - | Olympic Charleroi | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 24/03/2024 | ||||||
14:30 | Union Namur | - | RAAL La Louvière | 0 | - | 4 |
15:00 | Knokke | - | U23-OH Leuven B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Tienen | - | Hoogstraten | 3 | - | 0 |
woensdag 27/03/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Thes | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 30/03/2024 | ||||||||
20:00 | U23-Antwerp B | 4 | - | 2 | Visé | - | ||
. | RAAL La Louvière | 9 | - | 7 | Lokeren-Temse | - | ||
zaterdag 06/04/2024 | ||||||||
19:30 | Dessel | 9 | - | 7 | Thes | - | ||
20:00 | RAAL La Louvière | 9 | - | 5 | Tienen | - | ||
. | Hoogstraten | 8 | - | 0 | Union Namur | - | ||
. | Lokeren-Temse | 10 | - | 2 | Knokke | - | ||
zondag 07/04/2024 | ||||||||
15:00 | Olympic Charleroi | 9 | - | 4 | Virton | - | ||
. | Visé | 8 | - | 2 | U23-Gent B | - | ||
. | U23-OH Leuven B | 1 | - | 6 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | - | ||
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | 6 | - | 9 | Heist | - | ||
. | Cappellen | 4 | - | 6 | U23-Antwerp B | - |
28/34 | |||||||||
1. | RAAL La Louvière* | 68 | 9 | 7 | 1. | acff | |||
2. | Lokeren-Temse* | 67 | 10 | 7 | vv | ||||
3. | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | 46 | 8 | 6 | acff | ||||
4. | Heist | 43 | 7 | 6 | vv | ||||
5. | Hoogstraten | 42 | 2 | 6 | -4.(1) | vv | |||
6. | Knokke | 41 | 7 | 6 | .2 | vv | |||
7. | U23-Gent B* | 40 | 5 | 7 | vv | ||||
8. | Olympic Charleroi | 39 | 4 | 6 | .-1(3) | acff | |||
9. | St.Eloois-Winkel | 39 | 6 | 6 | .-3(3) | vv | |||
10. | Dessel | 36 | 10 | 6 | vv | ||||
11. | Thes* | 35 | 7 | 7 | vv | ||||
12. | Virton | 34 | 5 | 6 | .4 | acff | |||
13. | Tienen | 34 | 8 | 6 | vv | ||||
14. | U23-Antwerp B* | 31 | 1 | 7 | vv | ||||
15. | Union Namur | 30 | 0 | 6 | 3. | acff | |||
16. | Cappellen | 25 | 6 | 6 | vv | ||||
17. | U23-OH Leuven B | 23 | 1 | 6 | -2.(3) | vv | |||
18. | Visé* | 22 | 5 | 7 | acff |
1. | Wo-30/08/23 | 20:00 | RAAL La Louvière | - | U23-OH Leuven B | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |||
2. | Za-02/09/23 | 20:00 | Lokeren-Temse | - | RAAL La Louvière | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |||
3. | Wo-13/09/23 | 20:00 | RAAL La Louvière | - | Thes | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||
4. | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | RAAL La Louvière | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3 | |||
5. | Za-23/09/23 | 20:00 | Hoogstraten | - | RAAL La Louvière | 0 - | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1 | |||
6. | Za-30/09/23 | 20:00 | RAAL La Louvière | - | Visé | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 16 | 1 | |||
7. | Za-07/10/23 | 20:00 | RAAL La Louvière | - | U23-Antwerp B | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1 | |||
8. | Za-14/10/23 | 20:00 | Heist | - | RAAL La Louvière | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1 | |||
9. | Za-21/10/23 | 20:00 | RAAL La Louvière | - | Olympic Charleroi | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 25 | 1 | |||
10. | Vr-27/10/23 | 20:00 | Knokke | - | RAAL La Louvière | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1 | |||
11. | Za-04/11/23 | 20:00 | RAAL La Louvière | - | Dessel | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 29 | 1 | |||
12. | Za-11/11/23 | 20:00 | Virton | - | RAAL La Louvière | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2 | |||
13. | Za-18/11/23 | 20:00 | RAAL La Louvière | - | Cappellen | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 31 | 2 | |||
14. | Za-25/11/23 | 19:30 | U23-Gent B | - | RAAL La Louvière | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 32 | 2 | |||
15. | Za-02/12/23 | 20:30 | RAAL La Louvière | - | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 35 | 2 | |||
16. | Zo-10/12/23 | 15:00 | Tienen | - | RAAL La Louvière | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 38 | 2 | |||
17. | Za-16/12/23 | 20:00 | RAAL La Louvière | - | Union Namur | 8 - | 1 | 3 | 41 | 2 | |||
18. | Za-13/01/24 | 19:30 | Thes | - | RAAL La Louvière | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 44 | 2 | |||
20. | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | U23-Antwerp B | - | RAAL La Louvière | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 47 | 2 | |||
21. | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | RAAL La Louvière | - | Hoogstraten | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 50 | 2 | |||
22. | Za-10/02/24 | 20:00 | RAAL La Louvière | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 53 | 2 | |||
23. | Za-17/02/24 | 19:30 | Dessel | - | RAAL La Louvière | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 56 | 1 | |||
24. | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | U23-OH Leuven B | - | RAAL La Louvière | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 59 | 1 | |||
25. | Za-02/03/24 | 20:00 | RAAL La Louvière | - | Virton | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 62 | 1 | |||
26. | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Cappellen | - | RAAL La Louvière | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 65 | 1 | |||
27. | Za-16/03/24 | 20:00 | RAAL La Louvière | - | Heist | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 65 | 1 | |||
28. | Zo-24/03/24 | 14:30 | Union Namur | - | RAAL La Louvière | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 68 | 1 | |||
19. | Za-30/03/24 | 20:00 | RAAL La Louvière | - | Lokeren-Temse | - | . | ||||||
29. | Za-06/04/24 | 20:00 | RAAL La Louvière | - | Tienen | - | . | ||||||
30. | Za-13/04/24 | 20:00 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | - | RAAL La Louvière | - | . | ||||||
31. | Za-20/04/24 | 20:00 | RAAL La Louvière | - | U23-Gent B | - | . | ||||||
32. | Za-27/04/24 | 20:00 | Olympic Charleroi | - | RAAL La Louvière | - | . | ||||||
33. | Za-04/05/24 | 20:00 | RAAL La Louvière | - | Knokke | - | . | ||||||
34. | Za-11/05/24 | 20:00 | Visé | - | RAAL La Louvière | - | . |
1. | Wo-30/08/23 | 20:00 | Olympic Charleroi | - | Lokeren-Temse | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |||
2. | Za-02/09/23 | 20:00 | Lokeren-Temse | - | RAAL La Louvière | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | |||
3. | Wo-13/09/23 | 20:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Lokeren-Temse | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||
4. | Za-16/09/23 | 20:00 | Lokeren-Temse | - | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 10 | 2 | |||
5. | Zo-24/09/23 | 14:30 | U23-Gent B | - | Lokeren-Temse | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | |||
6. | Za-30/09/23 | 20:00 | Lokeren-Temse | - | Hoogstraten | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2 | |||
7. | Za-07/10/23 | 19:30 | Dessel | - | Lokeren-Temse | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2 | |||
8. | Za-14/10/23 | 20:00 | Lokeren-Temse | - | Thes | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 20 | 2 | |||
9. | Za-21/10/23 | 20:30 | Heist | - | Lokeren-Temse | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2 | |||
10. | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | U23-Antwerp B | - | Lokeren-Temse | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2 | |||
11. | Za-04/11/23 | 20:00 | Lokeren-Temse | - | Cappellen | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2 | |||
12. | Zo-12/11/23 | 15:00 | Knokke | - | Lokeren-Temse | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1 | |||
13. | Za-18/11/23 | 20:00 | Lokeren-Temse | - | Union Namur | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 35 | 1 | |||
14. | Za-25/11/23 | 20:00 | Virton | - | Lokeren-Temse | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1 | |||
15. | Za-02/12/23 | 20:00 | Lokeren-Temse | - | Tienen | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 41 | 1 | |||
16. | Za-09/12/23 | 20:00 | Lokeren-Temse | - | U23-OH Leuven B | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 44 | 1 | |||
17. | Zo-17/12/23 | 15:00 | Visé | - | Lokeren-Temse | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 47 | 1 | |||
18. | Za-13/01/24 | 20:00 | Lokeren-Temse | - | Dessel | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 50 | 1 | |||
20. | Zo-28/01/24 | 15:00 | Cappellen | - | Lokeren-Temse | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 53 | 1 | |||
21. | Za-03/02/24 | 20:00 | Lokeren-Temse | - | U23-Antwerp B | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 53 | 1 | |||
22. | Za-10/02/24 | 20:00 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | - | Lokeren-Temse | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 53 | 1 | |||
23. | Za-17/02/24 | 20:00 | Lokeren-Temse | - | U23-Gent B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 54 | 2 | |||
24. | Za-24/02/24 | 20:00 | Lokeren-Temse | - | Heist | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 57 | 2 | |||
25. | Za-02/03/24 | 20:00 | Hoogstraten | - | Lokeren-Temse | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 58 | 2 | |||
26. | Za-09/03/24 | 20:00 | Lokeren-Temse | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 61 | 2 | |||
27. | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | U23-OH Leuven B | - | Lokeren-Temse | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 64 | 2 | |||
28. | Za-23/03/24 | 20:00 | Lokeren-Temse | - | Olympic Charleroi | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 67 | 2 | |||
19. | Za-30/03/24 | 20:00 | RAAL La Louvière | - | Lokeren-Temse | - | . | ||||||
29. | Za-06/04/24 | 20:00 | Lokeren-Temse | - | Knokke | - | . | ||||||
30. | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Union Namur | - | Lokeren-Temse | - | . | ||||||
31. | Za-20/04/24 | 20:00 | Lokeren-Temse | - | Virton | - | . | ||||||
32. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Tienen | - | Lokeren-Temse | - | . | ||||||
33. | Za-04/05/24 | 20:00 | Lokeren-Temse | - | Visé | - | . | ||||||
34. | Za-11/05/24 | 20:00 | Thes | - | Lokeren-Temse | - | . |
1 | Lokeren-Temse | 35 | +19 |
2 | RAAL La Louvière* | 34 | +31 |
3 | Knokke | 30 | +18 |
4 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | 29 | +18 |
5 | Hoogstraten | 28 | +6 |
6 | Olympic Charleroi | 26 | +8 |
7 | Dessel | 24 | +4 |
8 | Tienen | 22 | +5 |
9 | Thes* | 21 | +2 |
10 | Union Namur | 21 | +1 |
11 | St.Eloois-Winkel | 21 | +4 |
12 | U23-Gent B | 20 | +9 |
13 | Virton | 18 | +2 |
14 | U23-Antwerp B* | 18 | -2 |
15 | Visé | 18 | +1 |
16 | Heist | 17 | 0 |
17 | U23-OH Leuven B | 12 | -7 |
18 | Cappellen | 11 | -2 |
1 | RAAL La Louvière* | 68 | +51 |
2 | Lokeren-Temse* | 67 | +32 |
3 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | 46 | +13 |
4 | Heist | 43 | +5 |
5 | Hoogstraten | 42 | -4 |
6 | Knokke | 41 | +9 |
7 | U23-Gent B* | 40 | +17 |
8 | Olympic Charleroi | 39 | +3 |
9 | St.Eloois-Winkel | 39 | -3 |
10 | Dessel | 36 | -2 |
11 | Thes* | 35 | -10 |
12 | Virton | 34 | -12 |
13 | Tienen | 34 | -2 |
14 | U23-Antwerp B* | 31 | -12 |
15 | Union Namur | 30 | -24 |
16 | Cappellen | 25 | -23 |
17 | U23-OH Leuven B | 23 | -20 |
18 | Visé* | 23 | -18 |
1 | RAAL La Louvière | 34 | +20 |
2 | Lokeren-Temse* | 32 | +13 |
3 | Heist | 26 | +5 |
4 | U23-Gent B* | 20 | +8 |
5 | St.Eloois-Winkel | 18 | -7 |
6 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | 17 | -5 |
7 | Virton | 16 | -14 |
8 | Hoogstraten | 14 | -10 |
9 | Thes | 14 | -12 |
10 | Cappellen | 14 | -21 |
11 | U23-Antwerp B | 13 | -10 |
12 | Olympic Charleroi | 13 | -5 |
13 | Dessel | 12 | -6 |
14 | Tienen | 12 | -7 |
15 | U23-OH Leuven B | 11 | -13 |
16 | Knokke | 11 | -9 |
17 | Union Namur | 9 | -25 |
18 | Visé* | 5 | -19 |