www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op woensdag 23/09/2020

vbal4

Brabant vv : 4de Provinciale C

zaterdag 19/09/2020

19:00

Wijgmaal B

-Kessel-Lo 2000 B4 -2
19:30

SC Keerbergen

-Veltem B5 -1
20:00

Plenke Werchter

-Tremelo B1-0

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00

Kortenberg

-Klimop Begijnendijk7 -2
.

Werchter

-KVC Haacht B1-0
.Erps-Kwerps-

Bertem-Leefdaal B

2 -3

zaterdag 26/09/2020

18:00Tremelo B-Wijgmaal B-
.Betekom B-Veltem B-
.Kessel-Lo 2000 B-SC Keerbergen-
20:00Bertem-Leefdaal B-Plenke Werchter-

zondag 27/09/2020

14:30Klimop Begijnendijk-Werchter-
15:00KVC Haacht B-Erps-Kwerps-

2/26

1.Bertem-Leefdaal B6
2.Kortenberg4
3.SC Keerbergen4
4.Erps-Kwerps3
5.Plenke Werchter3
6.Werchter3
7.Kessel-Lo 2000 B3
8.Wijgmaal B3
9.Veltem B3
10.Klimop Begijnendijk3
11.Betekom B*1
12.KVC Haacht B1
13.Rap.Wezemaal B*0
14.Tremelo B0

Brabant vv : 4de Provinciale C --> Bertem-Leefdaal B

Kortenberg

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Kortenberg-

Bertem-Leefdaal B

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00KVC Haacht B-Kortenberg1 -1115
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Kortenberg-Klimop Begijnendijk7 -2

3

42
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Rap.Wezemaal B-Kortenberg -.
22.Zo-18/10/2015:00Kortenberg-Betekom B -.
8.Zo-25/10/2015:00Kortenberg-Werchter -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Erps-Kwerps-Kortenberg -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Kortenberg-Plenke Werchter -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Wijgmaal B-Kortenberg -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Kortenberg-SC Keerbergen -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Veltem B-Kortenberg -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Kortenberg-Kessel-Lo 2000 B -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Tremelo B-Kortenberg -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Bertem-Leefdaal B

-Kortenberg -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Kortenberg-KVC Haacht B -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Klimop Begijnendijk-Kortenberg -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Kortenberg-Rap.Wezemaal B -.
7.Do-19/05/2200:00Betekom B-Kortenberg -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Werchter-Kortenberg -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Kortenberg-Erps-Kwerps -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Plenke Werchter-Kortenberg -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Kortenberg-Wijgmaal B -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00SC Keerbergen-Kortenberg -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Kortenberg-Veltem B -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Kessel-Lo 2000 B-Kortenberg -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Kortenberg-Tremelo B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Bertem-Leefdaal B

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Kortenberg-

Bertem-Leefdaal B

-PP.1-
2.Za-12/09/2018:00

Bertem-Leefdaal B

-Werchter2 -1

3

34
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Erps-Kwerps-

Bertem-Leefdaal B

2 -3

3

61
4.Za-26/09/2020:00

Bertem-Leefdaal B

-Plenke Werchter -.
5.Za-03/10/2019:00Wijgmaal B-

Bertem-Leefdaal B

-.
6.Za-10/10/2020:00

Bertem-Leefdaal B

-SC Keerbergen -.
7.Za-17/10/2020:00Veltem B-

Bertem-Leefdaal B

-.
8.Za-24/10/2015:00

Bertem-Leefdaal B

-Kessel-Lo 2000 B -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Tremelo B-

Bertem-Leefdaal B

-.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00

Bertem-Leefdaal B

-Betekom B -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Bertem-Leefdaal B

-KVC Haacht B -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Klimop Begijnendijk-

Bertem-Leefdaal B

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Bertem-Leefdaal B

-Rap.Wezemaal B -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Bertem-Leefdaal B

-Kortenberg -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Werchter-

Bertem-Leefdaal B

-.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Bertem-Leefdaal B

-Erps-Kwerps -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Plenke Werchter-

Bertem-Leefdaal B

-.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00

Bertem-Leefdaal B

-Wijgmaal B -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00SC Keerbergen-

Bertem-Leefdaal B

-.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00

Bertem-Leefdaal B

-Veltem B -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Kessel-Lo 2000 B-

Bertem-Leefdaal B

-.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00

Bertem-Leefdaal B

-Tremelo B -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Betekom B-

Bertem-Leefdaal B

-.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00KVC Haacht B-

Bertem-Leefdaal B

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Bertem-Leefdaal B

-Klimop Begijnendijk -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Rap.Wezemaal B-

Bertem-Leefdaal B

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/13)

1SC Keerbergen4+4
2Kortenberg*3+5
3Klimop Begijnendijk*3+3
4Veltem B*3+3
5Wijgmaal B*3+2
6Kessel-Lo 2000 B*3+1
7Bertem-Leefdaal B*3+1
8Werchter*3+1
.Plenke Werchter*3+1
10KVC Haacht B*10
11Betekom B**00
.Rap.Wezemaal B**00
13Erps-Kwerps*0-1
14Tremelo B*0-3

alle wedstrijden (2/26)

1Bertem-Leefdaal B6+2
2Kortenberg4+5
3SC Keerbergen4+4
4Erps-Kwerps3+2
5Plenke Werchter30
6Werchter30
7Kessel-Lo 2000 B3-1
8Wijgmaal B3-1
9Veltem B3-1
10Klimop Begijnendijk3-2
11Betekom B*10
12KVC Haacht B1-1
13Rap.Wezemaal B*0-3
14Tremelo B0-4

uitwedstrijden (2/13)

1Erps-Kwerps3+3
2Bertem-Leefdaal B3+1
3Kortenberg10
4Betekom B10
5SC Keerbergen*00
6Plenke Werchter0-1
7Werchter0-1
8KVC Haacht B0-1
.Tremelo B0-1
10Kessel-Lo 2000 B0-2
11Rap.Wezemaal B0-3
12Wijgmaal B0-3
13Veltem B0-4
14Klimop Begijnendijk0-5