www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 16/09/2019

vbal4

Antwerpen : 3de Provinciale B

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:30

Willebroekse

-Tisselt1-0
20:00Hooikt-

Schelle

1 -3
.

Kontich B

-Leest United2-0

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00Katelijne A-Hove Sp.0-0
.

Bonheiden

-KSK Wavria A1-0
.

FCM Hallaar

-Hombeek3 -1
.Nielse-

Aartselaar A

0 -4
.

FC Putte

-Branst3 -1

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00KSK Wavria A-Nielse-
.Leest United-FC Putte-
.Tisselt-FCM Hallaar-
.Hove Sp.-Bonheiden-
.Hombeek-Kontich B-
.Schelle-Willebroekse-
.Aartselaar A-Hooikt-
.Branst-Katelijne A-

3/30

1.FCM Hallaar9
2.Willebroekse9
3.Bonheiden9
4.Schelle6
5.FC Putte6
6.Katelijne A5
7.Hove Sp.4
8.Hooikt4
9.KSK Wavria A4
10.Tisselt3
11.Aartselaar A3
12.Branst3
13.Kontich B3
14.Hombeek1
15.Leest United0
16.Nielse0

Antwerpen : 3de Provinciale B --> KSK Wavria A

periode 1

3/10

1.FCM Hallaar9
2.Willebroekse9
3.Bonheiden9
4.Schelle6
5.FC Putte6
6.Katelijne A5
7.Hove Sp.4
8.Hooikt4
KSK Wavria A4
10.Tisselt3
11.Aartselaar A3
12.Branst3
13.Kontich B3
14.Hombeek1
15.Leest United0
16.Nielse0

periode 2

0/10

1.Bonheiden0
Tisselt0
Willebroekse0
Katelijne A0
Branst0
FC Putte0
Hooikt0
FCM Hallaar0
Aartselaar A0
Nielse0
Schelle0
KSK Wavria A0
Hombeek0
Kontich B0
Leest United0
Hove Sp.0

periode 3

0/10

1.Bonheiden0
Tisselt0
Willebroekse0
Katelijne A0
Branst0
FC Putte0
Hooikt0
FCM Hallaar0
Aartselaar A0
Nielse0
Schelle0
KSK Wavria A0
Hombeek0
Kontich B0
Leest United0
Hove Sp.0

KSK Wavria A

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Katelijne A-

KSK Wavria A

2 -2117
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00

KSK Wavria A

-Hove Sp.1 -0

3

46
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Bonheiden-

KSK Wavria A

1 -0049
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

KSK Wavria A

-Nielse -.
5.Za-28/09/1920:00Hooikt-

KSK Wavria A

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00

KSK Wavria A

-Willebroekse -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00FCM Hallaar-

KSK Wavria A

-.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00

KSK Wavria A

-Kontich B -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00FC Putte-

KSK Wavria A

-.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00

KSK Wavria A

-Branst -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Leest United-

KSK Wavria A

-.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00

KSK Wavria A

-Hombeek -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Tisselt-

KSK Wavria A

-.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00

KSK Wavria A

-Schelle -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Aartselaar A-

KSK Wavria A

-.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

KSK Wavria A

-Katelijne A -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Hove Sp.-

KSK Wavria A

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

KSK Wavria A

-Bonheiden -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Nielse-

KSK Wavria A

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

KSK Wavria A

-Hooikt -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Willebroekse-

KSK Wavria A

-.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00

KSK Wavria A

-FCM Hallaar -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Kontich B-

KSK Wavria A

-.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00

KSK Wavria A

-FC Putte -.
25.Zo-01/03/2000:00Branst-

KSK Wavria A

-.
26.Zo-08/03/2000:00

KSK Wavria A

-Leest United -.
27.Zo-15/03/2000:00Hombeek-

KSK Wavria A

-.
28.Zo-22/03/2000:00

KSK Wavria A

-Tisselt -.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00Schelle-

KSK Wavria A

-.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00

KSK Wavria A

-Aartselaar A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Nielse

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Nielse-Tisselt1 -70016-
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Schelle-Nielse1 -00016-
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Nielse-Aartselaar A0 -40016-
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

KSK Wavria A

-Nielse -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Nielse-Hove Sp. -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Bonheiden-Nielse -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Katelijne A-Nielse -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Nielse-Hooikt -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Willebroekse-Nielse -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Nielse-FCM Hallaar -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Kontich B-Nielse -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Nielse-FC Putte -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Branst-Nielse -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Nielse-Leest United -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Hombeek-Nielse -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Tisselt-Nielse -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Nielse-Schelle -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Aartselaar A-Nielse -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Nielse-

KSK Wavria A

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Hove Sp.-Nielse -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Nielse-Bonheiden -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Nielse-Katelijne A -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Hooikt-Nielse -.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00Nielse-Willebroekse -.
25.Zo-01/03/2000:00FCM Hallaar-Nielse -.
26.Zo-08/03/2000:00Nielse-Kontich B -.
27.Zo-15/03/2000:00FC Putte-Nielse -.
28.Zo-22/03/2000:00Nielse-Branst -.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00Leest United-Nielse -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Nielse-Hombeek -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1FCM Hallaar66:3+3
2Willebroekse64:2+2
3Bonheiden63:1+2
4Branst*33:1+2
5Hove Sp.*32:0+2
6Kontich B34:3+1
7Schelle*31:0+1
.KSK Wavria A*31:0+1
9FC Putte34:40
10Katelijne A22:20
11Hooikt11:3-2
12Aartselaar A*01:2-1
13Tisselt*00:2-2
.Hombeek*00:2-2
15Leest United*02:7-5
16Nielse01:11-10

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1FCM Hallaar913:5+8
2Willebroekse96:2+4
3Bonheiden95:2+3
4Schelle65:3+2
5FC Putte67:6+1
6Katelijne A55:3+2
7Hove Sp.42:1+1
8Hooikt43:30
9KSK Wavria A43:30
10Tisselt37:4+3
11Aartselaar A35:4+1
12Branst36:7-1
13Kontich B35:6-1
14Hombeek11:5-4
15Leest United04:12-8
16Nielse01:12-11

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Tisselt37:2+5
.FCM Hallaar*37:2+5
3Aartselaar A34:2+2
4Katelijne A*33:1+2
5Willebroekse*32:0+2
.Hooikt*32:0+2
7Schelle34:3+1
8FC Putte*33:2+1
9Bonheiden*32:1+1
10KSK Wavria A12:3-1
11Hove Sp.10:1-1
12Hombeek11:3-2
13Nielse*00:1-1
14Kontich B*01:3-2
15Branst03:6-3
16Leest United02:5-3