www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 15/09/2019

vbal4

Nationaal : 2de Nationale A

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:30

Oudenaarde

-Harelbeke3 -1
.

Westhoek

-Ronse2-1
20:00Sint-Niklaas-

RC Gent

1 -3
.Dikkelvenne-Temse1-1

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00Hamme -

Sparta Petegem

1 -3
.Merelbeke-Gullegem0-0
.Menen-

Mandel United

1 -5
.Zwevezele-Knokke1-1

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30Gullegem-Menen-
20:00Temse-Oudenaarde-
.RC Gent-Zwevezele-
.Ronse-Sint-Niklaas-
.Mandel United-Dikkelvenne-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Knokke-Merelbeke-
.Sparta Petegem-Westhoek-
.Harelbeke-Hamme -

3/30

1.RC Gent9Ovl
2.Mandel United7Wvl
3.Knokke7Wvl
4.Gullegem7Wvl
5.Oudenaarde7Ovl
6.Merelbeke5Ovl
7.Sparta Petegem4Ovl
8.Ronse4Ovl
9.Dikkelvenne4Ovl
10.Harelbeke4Wvl
11.Temse4Ovl
12.Westhoek3Wvl
13.Zwevezele1Wvl
14.Hamme 0Ovl
15.Sint-Niklaas0Ovl
16.Menen0Wvl

Nationaal : 2de Nationale A --> Gullegem

periode 1

3/10

1.RC Gent9
2.Mandel United7
3.Knokke7
4.Oudenaarde7
Gullegem7
6.Merelbeke5
7.Sparta Petegem4
8.Ronse4
Dikkelvenne4
10.Temse4
Harelbeke4
12.Westhoek3
13.Zwevezele1
14.Hamme 0
15.Sint-Niklaas0
16.Menen0

periode 2

0/10

1.Oudenaarde0
Knokke0
Mandel United0
Sparta Petegem0
Temse0
RC Gent0
Ronse0
Menen0
Sint-Niklaas0
Westhoek0
Dikkelvenne0
Harelbeke0
Hamme 0
Gullegem0
Merelbeke0
Zwevezele0

periode 3

0/10

1.Oudenaarde0
Knokke0
Mandel United0
Sparta Petegem0
Temse0
RC Gent0
Ronse0
Menen0
Sint-Niklaas0
Westhoek0
Dikkelvenne0
Harelbeke0
Hamme 0
Gullegem0
Merelbeke0
Zwevezele0

Gullegem

1.Za-31/08/1920:00Sint-Niklaas-

Gullegem

1 -3

3

32
2.Za-07/09/1919:30

Gullegem

-Zwevezele2 -1

3

62
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Merelbeke-

Gullegem

0 -0174
4.Za-21/09/1919:30

Gullegem

-Menen -.
5.Za-28/09/1919:30Dikkelvenne-

Gullegem

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00

Gullegem

-Temse -.
7.Za-12/10/1920:00Mandel United-

Gullegem

-.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00

Gullegem

-Oudenaarde -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Gullegem

-Knokke -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00RC Gent-

Gullegem

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Gullegem

-Ronse -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Sparta Petegem-

Gullegem

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Gullegem

-Harelbeke -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Hamme -

Gullegem

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Gullegem

-Westhoek -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Gullegem

-Sint-Niklaas -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Zwevezele-

Gullegem

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Gullegem

-Merelbeke -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Menen-

Gullegem

-.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Gullegem

-Dikkelvenne -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Temse-

Gullegem

-.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Gullegem

-Mandel United -.
23.Zo-23/02/2000:00Oudenaarde-

Gullegem

-.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Knokke-

Gullegem

-.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Gullegem

-RC Gent -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Ronse-

Gullegem

-.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Gullegem

-Sparta Petegem -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Harelbeke-

Gullegem

-.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00

Gullegem

-Hamme -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Westhoek-

Gullegem

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Menen

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Menen-Dikkelvenne1 -20011
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Temse-Menen1 -00013
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Menen-Mandel United1 -50016-
4.Za-21/09/1919:30

Gullegem

-Menen -.
5.Za-28/09/1917:00Menen-Knokke -.
6.Za-05/10/1920:00RC Gent-Menen -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Menen-Ronse -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Sparta Petegem-Menen -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Menen-Harelbeke -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Hamme -Menen -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Menen-Westhoek -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Sint-Niklaas-Menen -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Menen-Zwevezele -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Merelbeke-Menen -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Menen-Oudenaarde -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Dikkelvenne-Menen -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Menen-Temse -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Mandel United-Menen -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Menen-

Gullegem

-.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Knokke-Menen -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Menen-RC Gent -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Ronse-Menen -.
23.Zo-23/02/2000:00Menen-Sparta Petegem -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Harelbeke-Menen -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Menen-Hamme -.
26.Za-21/03/2000:00Westhoek-Menen -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Menen-Sint-Niklaas -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Zwevezele-Menen -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Menen-Merelbeke -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Oudenaarde-Menen -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Oudenaarde44:2+2
2Merelbeke42:0+2
3RC Gent*32:0+2
4Knokke*32:1+1
.Ronse*32:1+1
.Gullegem*32:1+1
7Temse*31:0+1
8Westhoek33:5-2
9Mandel United*12:20
.Harelbeke*12:20
11Dikkelvenne11:2-1
12Zwevezele11:3-2
13Sparta Petegem*01:2-1
14Hamme 02:5-3
15Sint-Niklaas02:6-4
16Menen02:7-5

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1RC Gent97:2+5
2Mandel United79:3+6
3Knokke77:3+4
4Gullegem75:2+3
5Oudenaarde75:2+3
6Merelbeke54:2+2
7Sparta Petegem45:4+1
8Ronse45:50
9Dikkelvenne43:30
10Harelbeke45:6-1
11Temse42:3-1
12Westhoek33:7-4
13Zwevezele12:5-3
14Hamme 03:7-4
15Sint-Niklaas03:8-5
16Menen02:8-6

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Mandel United67:1+6
2RC Gent65:2+3
3Knokke45:2+3
4Sparta Petegem44:2+2
5Gullegem43:1+2
6Dikkelvenne*32:1+1
7Oudenaarde*31:0+1
8Harelbeke33:4-1
9Merelbeke*12:20
10Ronse13:4-1
11Temse11:3-2
12Sint-Niklaas*01:2-1
.Hamme *01:2-1
.Zwevezele*01:2-1
15Menen*00:1-1
16Westhoek*00:2-2