www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op dinsdag 17/09/2019

vbal4

Limburg : 3de Provinciale C

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:30Kesselt-

Sporting Aalst

1 -3

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

Membruggen

-Heers1-0
.

Godsheide

-Stevoort4 -0
.Vechmaal-

Gravelo

0 -9
.

Nieuwerkerken

-Veldwezelt6 -0
.

Diepenbeek A

-Habo SK Borgloon3 -1
.

Vliermaal

-Herk Sport8 -0
.

HO Heide Hasselt

-Rutten2-1

zaterdag 21/09/2019

18:00Sporting Aalst-Diepenbeek A-
19:30Veldwezelt-Membruggen-
20:00Stevoort-HO Heide Hasselt-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Herk Sport-Godsheide-
.Habo SK Borgloon-Vliermaal-
.Gravelo-Nieuwerkerken-
.Heers-Kesselt-
.Rutten-Vechmaal-

3/30

1.Gravelo9
2.Vliermaal9
3.Diepenbeek A9
4.Godsheide7
5.Membruggen7
6.Vechmaal6
7.Nieuwerkerken4
8.Sporting Aalst4
9.Heers3
10.HO Heide Hasselt3
11.Habo SK Borgloon2
12.Kesselt2
13.Rutten1
14.Herk Sport1
15.Stevoort0
16.Veldwezelt0

Limburg : 3de Provinciale C --> Sporting Aalst

periode 1

3/10

1.Gravelo9
Diepenbeek A9
Vliermaal9
4.Godsheide7
Membruggen7
6.Vechmaal6
7.Nieuwerkerken4
Sporting Aalst4
9.Heers3
HO Heide Hasselt3
11.Habo SK Borgloon2
Kesselt2
13.Herk Sport1
Rutten1
15.Stevoort0
Veldwezelt0

periode 2

0/10

1.Gravelo0
Heers0
Diepenbeek A0
Vliermaal0
Vechmaal0
Herk Sport0
Nieuwerkerken0
Godsheide0
Habo SK Borgloon0
HO Heide Hasselt0
Kesselt0
Rutten0
Stevoort0
Membruggen0
Sporting Aalst0
Veldwezelt0

periode 3

0/10

1.Gravelo0
Heers0
Diepenbeek A0
Vliermaal0
Vechmaal0
Herk Sport0
Nieuwerkerken0
Godsheide0
Habo SK Borgloon0
HO Heide Hasselt0
Kesselt0
Rutten0
Stevoort0
Membruggen0
Sporting Aalst0
Veldwezelt0

Sporting Aalst

1.Za-31/08/1919:30Nieuwerkerken-

Sporting Aalst

1 -1118
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00

Sporting Aalst

-Membruggen1 -40113
3.Za-14/09/1919:30Kesselt-

Sporting Aalst

1 -3

3

48
4.Za-21/09/1918:00

Sporting Aalst

-Diepenbeek A -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Vliermaal-

Sporting Aalst

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00

Sporting Aalst

-Godsheide -.
7.Za-12/10/1919:30HO Heide Hasselt-

Sporting Aalst

-.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00

Sporting Aalst

-Rutten -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Stevoort-

Sporting Aalst

-.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Sporting Aalst

-Herk Sport -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Habo SK Borgloon-

Sporting Aalst

-.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Sporting Aalst

-Vechmaal -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Sporting Aalst

-Heers -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Veldwezelt-

Sporting Aalst

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Sporting Aalst

-Gravelo -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Sporting Aalst

-Nieuwerkerken -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Membruggen-

Sporting Aalst

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Sporting Aalst

-Kesselt -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Diepenbeek A-

Sporting Aalst

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Sporting Aalst

-Vliermaal -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Godsheide-

Sporting Aalst

-.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Sporting Aalst

-HO Heide Hasselt -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Rutten-

Sporting Aalst

-.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Sporting Aalst

-Stevoort -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Herk Sport-

Sporting Aalst

-.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Sporting Aalst

-Habo SK Borgloon -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Vechmaal-

Sporting Aalst

-.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Heers-

Sporting Aalst

-.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Sporting Aalst

-Veldwezelt -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Gravelo-

Sporting Aalst

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Diepenbeek A

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Diepenbeek A-Stevoort2 -0

3

32
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Herk Sport-Diepenbeek A1 -2

3

63
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Diepenbeek A-Habo SK Borgloon3 -1

3

93
4.Za-21/09/1918:00

Sporting Aalst

-Diepenbeek A -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Diepenbeek A-Heers -.
6.Za-05/10/1919:30Veldwezelt-Diepenbeek A -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Diepenbeek A-Gravelo -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Nieuwerkerken-Diepenbeek A -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Diepenbeek A-Membruggen -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Kesselt-Diepenbeek A -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Vechmaal-Diepenbeek A -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Diepenbeek A-Vliermaal -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Godsheide-Diepenbeek A -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Diepenbeek A-HO Heide Hasselt -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Rutten-Diepenbeek A -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Stevoort-Diepenbeek A -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Diepenbeek A-Herk Sport -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Habo SK Borgloon-Diepenbeek A -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Diepenbeek A-

Sporting Aalst

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Heers-Diepenbeek A -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Diepenbeek A-Veldwezelt -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Gravelo-Diepenbeek A -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Diepenbeek A-Nieuwerkerken -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Membruggen-Diepenbeek A -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Diepenbeek A-Kesselt -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Diepenbeek A-Vechmaal -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Vliermaal-Diepenbeek A -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Diepenbeek A-Godsheide -.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00HO Heide Hasselt-Diepenbeek A -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Diepenbeek A-Rutten -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Vliermaal612:1+11
2Godsheide67:2+5
3Diepenbeek A65:1+4
4Nieuwerkerken47:1+6
5Membruggen43:2+1
6Heers*32:0+2
7Gravelo*32:1+1
8HO Heide Hasselt34:40
9Vechmaal33:11-8
10Habo SK Borgloon*12:20
.Rutten*12:20
12Kesselt12:4-2
13Stevoort*02:3-1
14Herk Sport*01:2-1
15Sporting Aalst*01:4-3
16Veldwezelt*00:3-3

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1Gravelo914:1+13
2Vliermaal915:3+12
3Diepenbeek A97:2+5
4Godsheide79:4+5
5Membruggen77:3+4
6Vechmaal66:13-7
7Nieuwerkerken47:3+4
8Sporting Aalst45:6-1
9Heers33:30
10HO Heide Hasselt36:7-1
11Habo SK Borgloon25:7-2
12Kesselt24:6-2
13Rutten14:8-4
14Herk Sport12:11-9
15Stevoort02:9-7
16Veldwezelt02:12-10

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Gravelo612:0+12
2Sporting Aalst44:2+2
3Membruggen*34:1+3
4Vliermaal*33:2+1
.Vechmaal*33:2+1
6Diepenbeek A*32:1+1
7Godsheide*12:20
.Kesselt*12:20
9Habo SK Borgloon13:5-2
10Herk Sport11:9-8
11HO Heide Hasselt*02:3-1
12Heers01:3-2
13Nieuwerkerken*00:2-2
14Rutten02:6-4
15Stevoort00:6-6
16Veldwezelt02:9-7