vrijdag 19/04/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Beerschot | - | Patro Eisden | 0 | - | 1 |
. | FC Liège | - | U23-Genk B | 5 | - | 0 |
. | KV Oostende | - | U23-Standard B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Seraing | - | Deinze | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Francs Borains | - | Dender | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Zulte Waregem | - | Lierse Kempenzonen | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Lommel | - | SK Beveren | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 20/04/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | U23-Anderlecht B | - | U23-Club Brugge B | 1 | - | 2 |
30/30 | |||||||||
1. | Beerschot | 56 | 103 | 0 | vv | ||||
2. | Dender | 54 | 0 | 0 | vv | ||||
3. | Deinze | 53 | 10 | 0 | vv | ||||
4. | Lommel | 52 | 56 | 0 | vv | ||||
5. | Zulte Waregem | 51 | 72 | 0 | vv | ||||
6. | Patro Eisden | 51 | 0 | 0 | vv | ||||
7. | FC Liège | 49 | 0 | 0 | acff | ||||
8. | SK Beveren | 45 | 0 | 0 | vv | ||||
9. | U23-Club Brugge B | 37 | 0 | 0 | vv | ||||
10. | U23-Genk B | 37 | 5 | 0 | vv | ||||
11. | Lierse Kempenzonen | 35 | 0 | 0 | vv | ||||
12. | U23-Anderlecht B | 34 | 0 | 0 | acff | ||||
13. | KV Oostende | 32 | 0 | 175 | vv | ||||
14. | Francs Borains | 32 | 0 | 0 | acff | ||||
15. | Seraing | 28 | 7 | 7 | acff | ||||
16. | U23-Standard B | 17 | 0 | 71 | acff |
1. | Zo-13/08/23 | 16:00 | KV Oostende | - | Lommel | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | - | |||
2. | Za-19/08/23 | 20:00 | Deinze | - | KV Oostende | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | - | |||
3. | Zo-27/08/23 | 16:00 | FC Liège | - | KV Oostende | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | - | |||
4. | Za-02/09/23 | 20:00 | KV Oostende | - | Seraing | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | - | |||
5. | Zo-17/09/23 | 19:15 | U23-Standard B | - | KV Oostende | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 4 | 16 | - | |||
6. | Za-23/09/23 | 20:00 | KV Oostende | - | U23-Genk B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16 | - | |||
7. | Za-30/09/23 | 16:00 | Beerschot | - | KV Oostende | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 6 | 16 | - | |||
8. | Zo-08/10/23 | 16:00 | KV Oostende | - | U23-Anderlecht B | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16 | - | |||
9. | Zo-22/10/23 | 13:30 | Dender | - | KV Oostende | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16 | - | |||
10. | Vr-27/10/23 | 20:00 | KV Oostende | - | Patro Eisden | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 8 | 16 | - | |||
11. | Vr-03/11/23 | 20:00 | Zulte Waregem | - | KV Oostende | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 11 | 16 | - | |||
12. | Za-11/11/23 | 20:00 | KV Oostende | - | Francs Borains | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 14 | 16 | - | |||
13. | Za-25/11/23 | 16:00 | U23-Club Brugge B | - | KV Oostende | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 15 | 16 | - | |||
14. | Zo-03/12/23 | 13:30 | KV Oostende | - | Lierse Kempenzonen | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 15 | 16 | - | |||
15. | Zo-10/12/23 | 19:15 | KV Oostende | - | SK Beveren | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 15 | 16 | - | |||
16. | Za-16/12/23 | 20:00 | U23-Anderlecht B | - | KV Oostende | 0 - | 0 | 1 | -6 | 10 | 16 | - | ||
17. | Zo-14/01/24 | 13:30 | KV Oostende | - | Zulte Waregem | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 13 | 16 | - | |||
19. | Zo-28/01/24 | 19:15 | KV Oostende | - | Deinze | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 13 | 16 | - | |||
20. | Za-03/02/24 | 16:00 | Lierse Kempenzonen | - | KV Oostende | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 16 | 14 | ||||
21. | Zo-11/02/24 | 19:15 | KV Oostende | - | FC Liège | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 16 | 15 | ||||
18. | Wo-14/02/24 | 20:00 | Francs Borains | - | KV Oostende | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 19 | 13 | ||||
22. | Za-17/02/24 | 16:00 | Lommel | - | KV Oostende | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 22 | 13 | ||||
23. | Za-24/02/24 | 20:00 | KV Oostende | - | U23-Club Brugge B | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 22 | 13 | ||||
24. | Zo-03/03/24 | 19:15 | SK Beveren | - | KV Oostende | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 25 | 13 | ||||
25. | Za-09/03/24 | 20:00 | KV Oostende | - | Dender | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 25 | 13 | ||||
26. | Za-16/03/24 | 20:45 | U23-Genk B | - | KV Oostende | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 25 | 14 | ||||
27. | Zo-31/03/24 | 13:30 | Seraing | - | KV Oostende | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 26 | 14 | ||||
28. | Zo-07/04/24 | 16:00 | KV Oostende | - | Beerschot | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 26 | 14 | ||||
29. | Zo-14/04/24 | 19:15 | Patro Eisden | - | KV Oostende | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 29 | 14 | ||||
30. | Vr-19/04/24 | 20:00 | KV Oostende | - | U23-Standard B | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 32 | 13 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 0 | . |
. | 3 | . | 0 | . |
. | 4 | . | 0 | . |
. | 5 | . | 0 | . |
. | 6 | . | 0 | . |
. | 7 | . | 0 | . |
. | 8 | . | 0 | . |
. | 9 | . | 0 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 1 | . |
. | 13 | . | 36 | . |
. | 14 | . | 43 | . |
. | 15 | . | 5 | . |
. | 16 | . | 175 | . |
Beerschot | 1 |
Dender | 1 |
Deinze | 0 |
Lommel | 3 |
Zulte Waregem | 6 |
Patro Eisden | 4 |
FC Liège | 0 |
SK Beveren | 3 |
U23-Club Brugge B | 1 |
U23-Genk B | 1 |
Lierse Kempenzonen | 3 |
U23-Anderlecht B | 1 |
Francs Borains | 6 |
Seraing | 2 |
U23-Standard B | 6 |
1 | Deinze | 31 | +13 |
2 | Lommel | 30 | +16 |
3 | FC Liège | 28 | +8 |
4 | Patro Eisden | 27 | +10 |
5 | Dender | 26 | +11 |
6 | Beerschot | 25 | +8 |
7 | SK Beveren | 24 | +4 |
8 | U23-Genk B | 21 | -1 |
9 | Lierse Kempenzonen | 20 | -2 |
10 | Francs Borains | 18 | -6 |
11 | Zulte Waregem | 16 | -6 |
12 | U23-Club Brugge B | 15 | -7 |
13 | Seraing | 13 | -13 |
14 | U23-Standard B | 12 | -15 |
15 | KV Oostende | 12 | -10 |
16 | U23-Anderlecht B | 12 | -7 |
1 | Beerschot | 56 | +17 |
2 | Dender | 54 | +23 |
3 | Deinze | 53 | +11 |
4 | Lommel | 52 | +20 |
5 | Zulte Waregem | 51 | +17 |
6 | Patro Eisden | 51 | +12 |
7 | FC Liège | 49 | +8 |
8 | SK Beveren | 45 | +4 |
9 | KV Oostende | 38 | -7 |
10 | U23-Club Brugge B | 37 | -9 |
11 | U23-Genk B | 37 | -6 |
12 | Lierse Kempenzonen | 35 | -15 |
13 | U23-Anderlecht B | 34 | -8 |
14 | Francs Borains | 32 | -14 |
15 | Seraing | 28 | -18 |
16 | U23-Standard B | 17 | -35 |
1 | Zulte Waregem | 35 | +23 |
2 | Beerschot | 31 | +9 |
3 | Dender | 28 | +12 |
4 | Patro Eisden | 24 | +2 |
5 | U23-Club Brugge B | 22 | -2 |
6 | Deinze | 22 | -2 |
7 | Lommel | 22 | +4 |
8 | U23-Anderlecht B | 22 | -1 |
9 | FC Liège | 21 | 0 |
10 | SK Beveren | 21 | 0 |
11 | KV Oostende | 20 | +3 |
12 | U23-Genk B | 16 | -5 |
13 | Lierse Kempenzonen | 15 | -13 |
14 | Seraing | 15 | -5 |
15 | Francs Borains | 14 | -8 |
16 | U23-Standard B | 5 | -20 |