www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op dinsdag 17/09/2019

vbal4

West-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale B

zaterdag 14/09/2019

17:30Sint-Kruis-Zwevezele B1-1
20:00

SK Torhout

-Lissewege1-0

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00Sint-Joris-

Gistel

3 -4
.Lombardsijde-Oudenburg3 -3
.Loppem-Beernem A1-1
.Spermalie-

Daring Brugge

1 -4
.Moerkerke-

Jong Male

0-2
.HO Oedelem-

Ichtegem

0-1

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Oudenburg-Spermalie-
.Ichtegem-Sint-Joris-
.Jong Male-HO Oedelem-
.Beernem A-Lombardsijde-
.Lissewege-Moerkerke-
.Daring Brugge-Sint-Kruis-
.Gistel-Loppem-
.Zwevezele B-SK Torhout-

3/30

1.SK Torhout9
2.Loppem7
3.Daring Brugge7
4.Sint-Kruis7
5.Zwevezele B7
6.Gistel6
7.Oudenburg4
8.HO Oedelem4
9.Lissewege3
10.Jong Male3
11.Moerkerke3
12.Ichtegem3
13.Beernem A2
14.Lombardsijde1
15.Sint-Joris1
16.Spermalie0

West-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale B --> SK Torhout

periode 1

3/10

1.SK Torhout9
2.Loppem7
3.Daring Brugge7
4.Sint-Kruis7
Zwevezele B7
6.Gistel6
7.Oudenburg4
8.HO Oedelem4
9.Lissewege3
10.Jong Male3
11.Moerkerke3
12.Ichtegem3
13.Beernem A2
14.Lombardsijde1
15.Sint-Joris1
16.Spermalie0

periode 2

0/10

1.Oudenburg0
Sint-Kruis0
Spermalie0
Beernem A0
Loppem0
Ichtegem0
Lissewege0
Daring Brugge0
Lombardsijde0
Gistel0
SK Torhout0
Jong Male0
Zwevezele B0
Moerkerke0
HO Oedelem0
Sint-Joris0

periode 3

0/10

1.Oudenburg0
Sint-Kruis0
Spermalie0
Beernem A0
Loppem0
Ichtegem0
Lissewege0
Daring Brugge0
Lombardsijde0
Gistel0
SK Torhout0
Jong Male0
Zwevezele B0
Moerkerke0
HO Oedelem0
Sint-Joris0

Zwevezele B

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Lombardsijde-Zwevezele B2 -3

3

34
2.Za-07/09/1919:30Zwevezele B-Spermalie2 -0

3

64
3.Za-14/09/1917:30Sint-Kruis-Zwevezele B1 -1175
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Zwevezele B-

SK Torhout

-.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Moerkerke-Zwevezele B -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Zwevezele B-HO Oedelem -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Sint-Joris-Zwevezele B -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Zwevezele B-Gistel -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Ichtegem-Zwevezele B -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Zwevezele B-Jong Male -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Lissewege-Zwevezele B -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Zwevezele B-Loppem -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Zwevezele B-Daring Brugge -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Oudenburg-Zwevezele B -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Zwevezele B-Beernem A -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Zwevezele B-Lombardsijde -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Spermalie-Zwevezele B -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Zwevezele B-Sint-Kruis -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

SK Torhout

-Zwevezele B -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Zwevezele B-Moerkerke -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00HO Oedelem-Zwevezele B -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Zwevezele B-Sint-Joris -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Gistel-Zwevezele B -.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00Zwevezele B-Ichtegem -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Jong Male-Zwevezele B -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Zwevezele B-Lissewege -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Loppem-Zwevezele B -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Daring Brugge-Zwevezele B -.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00Zwevezele B-Oudenburg -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Beernem A-Zwevezele B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

SK Torhout

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00

SK Torhout

-Ichtegem4 -0

3

31
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Jong Male-

SK Torhout

0 -1

3

62
3.Za-14/09/1920:00

SK Torhout

-Lissewege1 -0

3

91
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Zwevezele B-

SK Torhout

-.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

SK Torhout

-Daring Brugge -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Oudenburg-

SK Torhout

-.
7.Za-12/10/1919:30

SK Torhout

-Beernem A -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Lombardsijde-

SK Torhout

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

SK Torhout

-Spermalie -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Sint-Kruis-

SK Torhout

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Loppem-

SK Torhout

-.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00

SK Torhout

-Moerkerke -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00HO Oedelem-

SK Torhout

-.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00

SK Torhout

-Sint-Joris -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Gistel-

SK Torhout

-.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Ichtegem-

SK Torhout

-.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00

SK Torhout

-Jong Male -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Lissewege-

SK Torhout

-.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

SK Torhout

-Zwevezele B -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Daring Brugge-

SK Torhout

-.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00

SK Torhout

-Oudenburg -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Beernem A-

SK Torhout

-.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00

SK Torhout

-Lombardsijde -.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00Spermalie-

SK Torhout

-.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00

SK Torhout

-Sint-Kruis -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00

SK Torhout

-Loppem -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Moerkerke-

SK Torhout

-.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00

SK Torhout

-HO Oedelem -.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00Sint-Joris-

SK Torhout

-.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00

SK Torhout

-Gistel -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1SK Torhout65:0+5
2Sint-Kruis43:2+1
.Loppem43:2+1
4Daring Brugge*34:2+2
5Zwevezele B*32:0+2
6Oudenburg*31:0+1
7Beernem A*11:10
8Lombardsijde15:6-1
9HO Oedelem11:2-1
10Gistel*01:2-1
11Jong Male*00:1-1
12Ichtegem*01:3-2
.Lissewege*01:3-2
14Sint-Joris07:12-5
15Moerkerke01:6-5
16Spermalie02:8-6

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1SK Torhout96:0+6
2Loppem711:6+5
3Daring Brugge79:4+5
4Sint-Kruis76:3+3
5Zwevezele B76:3+3
6Gistel69:6+3
7Oudenburg45:50
8HO Oedelem43:30
9Lissewege35:50
10Jong Male33:30
11Moerkerke34:7-3
12Ichtegem32:7-5
13Beernem A22:3-1
14Lombardsijde17:10-3
15Sint-Joris18:13-5
16Spermalie02:10-8

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Gistel68:4+4
2Daring Brugge45:2+3
3Zwevezele B44:3+1
4Loppem*38:4+4
5Lissewege34:2+2
6Sint-Kruis*33:1+2
.Moerkerke*33:1+2
8Jong Male33:2+1
9HO Oedelem*32:1+1
10SK Torhout*31:0+1
11Ichtegem31:4-3
12Sint-Joris*11:10
13Oudenburg14:5-1
14Beernem A11:2-1
15Lombardsijde*02:4-2
16Spermalie*00:2-2