www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 02/08/2020

vbal4

West-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale B

zaterdag 05/09/2020

19:00Ruddervoorde-Daring Brugge-

zondag 06/09/2020

15:00Lissewege A-KFC Damme-
.Jong Male-Aartrijke-
.Oostveld Oedelem-Zandvoorde-
.Handzame-Oudenburg-
.Sint-Kruis-Veldegem-
.De Haan-Eernegem-
16:00Koekelare A-SK Torhout-

0/30

1.Veldegem0
Eernegem0
De Haan0
Daring Brugge0
Jong Male0
Sint-Kruis0
Oudenburg0
Koekelare A0
Lissewege A0
Oostveld Oedelem0
KFC Damme0
SK Torhout0
Ruddervoorde0
Handzame0
Zandvoorde0
Aartrijke0

West-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale B --> Jong Male

periode 1

0/10

1.Veldegem0
Eernegem0
De Haan0
Daring Brugge0
Jong Male0
Sint-Kruis0
Oudenburg0
Koekelare A0
Lissewege A0
Oostveld Oedelem0
KFC Damme0
SK Torhout0
Ruddervoorde0
Handzame0
Zandvoorde0
Aartrijke0

periode 2

0/10

1.Veldegem0
Eernegem0
De Haan0
Daring Brugge0
Jong Male0
Sint-Kruis0
Oudenburg0
Koekelare A0
Lissewege A0
Oostveld Oedelem0
KFC Damme0
SK Torhout0
Ruddervoorde0
Handzame0
Zandvoorde0
Aartrijke0

periode 3

0/10

1.Veldegem0
Eernegem0
De Haan0
Daring Brugge0
Jong Male0
Sint-Kruis0
Oudenburg0
Koekelare A0
Lissewege A0
Oostveld Oedelem0
KFC Damme0
SK Torhout0
Ruddervoorde0
Handzame0
Zandvoorde0
Aartrijke0

Jong Male

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Jong Male

-Aartrijke -.
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Daring Brugge-

Jong Male

-.
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00

Jong Male

-KFC Damme -.
4.Za-26/09/2019:00Eernegem-

Jong Male

-.
5.Ma-02/05/2200:00

Jong Male

-Lissewege A -.
6.Di-03/05/2200:00Ruddervoorde-

Jong Male

-.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00De Haan-

Jong Male

-.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00

Jong Male

-Oostveld Oedelem -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Handzame-

Jong Male

-.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00

Jong Male

-Sint-Kruis -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Koekelare A-

Jong Male

-.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00

Jong Male

-SK Torhout -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Veldegem-

Jong Male

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00

Jong Male

-Oudenburg -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Zandvoorde-

Jong Male

-.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Aartrijke-

Jong Male

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

Jong Male

-Daring Brugge -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00KFC Damme-

Jong Male

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Jong Male

-Eernegem -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Lissewege A-

Jong Male

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Jong Male

-Ruddervoorde -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00

Jong Male

-De Haan -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Oostveld Oedelem-

Jong Male

-.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00

Jong Male

-Handzame -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Sint-Kruis-

Jong Male

-.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00

Jong Male

-Koekelare A -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00SK Torhout-

Jong Male

-.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00

Jong Male

-Veldegem -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Oudenburg-

Jong Male

-.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00

Jong Male

-Zandvoorde -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Aartrijke

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Jong Male

-Aartrijke -.
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Aartrijke-Oostveld Oedelem -.
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Handzame-Aartrijke -.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Aartrijke-Sint-Kruis -.
5.Ma-02/05/2200:00Koekelare A-Aartrijke -.
6.Di-03/05/2200:00Aartrijke-SK Torhout -.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00Veldegem-Aartrijke -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Aartrijke-Oudenburg -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Zandvoorde-Aartrijke -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Aartrijke-De Haan -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Aartrijke-Daring Brugge -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00KFC Damme-Aartrijke -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Aartrijke-Eernegem -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Lissewege A-Aartrijke -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Aartrijke-Ruddervoorde -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Aartrijke-

Jong Male

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Oostveld Oedelem-Aartrijke -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Aartrijke-Handzame -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Sint-Kruis-Aartrijke -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Aartrijke-Koekelare A -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00SK Torhout-Aartrijke -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Aartrijke-Veldegem -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Oudenburg-Aartrijke -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Aartrijke-Zandvoorde -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00De Haan-Aartrijke -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Daring Brugge-Aartrijke -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Aartrijke-KFC Damme -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Eernegem-Aartrijke -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Aartrijke-Lissewege A -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Ruddervoorde-Aartrijke -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/15)

1Veldegem00
.Eernegem00
.De Haan00
.Daring Brugge00
.Jong Male00
.Sint-Kruis00
.Oudenburg00
.Koekelare A00
.Lissewege A00
.Oostveld Oedelem00
.KFC Damme00
.SK Torhout00
.Ruddervoorde00
.Handzame00
.Zandvoorde00
.Aartrijke00

alle wedstrijden (0/30)

1Veldegem00
.Eernegem00
.De Haan00
.Daring Brugge00
.Jong Male00
.Sint-Kruis00
.Oudenburg00
.Koekelare A00
.Lissewege A00
.Oostveld Oedelem00
.KFC Damme00
.SK Torhout00
.Ruddervoorde00
.Handzame00
.Zandvoorde00
.Aartrijke00

uitwedstrijden (0/15)

1Veldegem00
.Eernegem00
.De Haan00
.Daring Brugge00
.Jong Male00
.Sint-Kruis00
.Oudenburg00
.Koekelare A00
.Lissewege A00
.Oostveld Oedelem00
.KFC Damme00
.SK Torhout00
.Ruddervoorde00
.Handzame00
.Zandvoorde00
.Aartrijke00