www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op woensdag 23/09/2020

vbal4

West-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale B

zaterdag 19/09/2020

17:00

Sint-Kruis

-Zandvoorde2-0
19:00Ruddervoorde-Eernegem2 -2
20:00SK Torhout-

Veldegem

0-2

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00

Jong Male

-KFC Damme4 -0
.

Oostveld Oedelem

-Daring Brugge1-0
.Handzame-

Aartrijke

2 -4
.

De Haan

-Lissewege A5 -1
16:00Koekelare A-

Oudenburg

1-2

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:00Veldegem-De Haan-
.Eernegem-Jong Male-
20:00Zandvoorde-Koekelare A-

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Lissewege A-Ruddervoorde-
.Oudenburg-SK Torhout-
.Aartrijke-Sint-Kruis-
.Daring Brugge-Handzame-
.KFC Damme-Oostveld Oedelem-

2/30

1.Oostveld Oedelem6
2.Oudenburg6
3.De Haan4
4.Eernegem4
5.Jong Male3
6.Koekelare A3
7.Veldegem3
8.Daring Brugge3
9.Sint-Kruis3
10.Handzame3
11.Aartrijke3
12.Ruddervoorde2
13.SK Torhout1
14.KFC Damme1
15.Zandvoorde0
16.Lissewege A0

West-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale B --> Sint-Kruis

periode 1

2/10

1.Oostveld Oedelem6
2.Oudenburg6
3.De Haan4
4.Eernegem4
5.Jong Male3
6.Koekelare A3
7.Veldegem3
Daring Brugge3
Sint-Kruis3
10.Handzame3
11.Aartrijke3
12.Ruddervoorde2
13.SK Torhout1
14.KFC Damme1
15.Zandvoorde0
16.Lissewege A0

periode 2

0/10

1.Veldegem0
Eernegem0
De Haan0
Daring Brugge0
Jong Male0
Sint-Kruis0
Oudenburg0
Koekelare A0
Lissewege A0
Oostveld Oedelem0
KFC Damme0
SK Torhout0
Ruddervoorde0
Handzame0
Zandvoorde0
Aartrijke0

periode 3

0/10

1.Veldegem0
Eernegem0
De Haan0
Daring Brugge0
Jong Male0
Sint-Kruis0
Oudenburg0
Koekelare A0
Lissewege A0
Oostveld Oedelem0
KFC Damme0
SK Torhout0
Ruddervoorde0
Handzame0
Zandvoorde0
Aartrijke0

Sint-Kruis

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Sint-Kruis

-Veldegem -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Oudenburg-

Sint-Kruis

2 -00015
3.Za-19/09/2017:00

Sint-Kruis

-Zandvoorde2 -0

3

39
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Aartrijke-

Sint-Kruis

-.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00

Sint-Kruis

-Daring Brugge -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00KFC Damme-

Sint-Kruis

-.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00

Sint-Kruis

-Eernegem -.
8.Zo-25/10/2015:00Lissewege A-

Sint-Kruis

-.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Sint-Kruis

-Ruddervoorde -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Jong Male-

Sint-Kruis

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Sint-Kruis

-Oostveld Oedelem -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Handzame-

Sint-Kruis

-.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00De Haan-

Sint-Kruis

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00

Sint-Kruis

-Koekelare A -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00SK Torhout-

Sint-Kruis

-.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Veldegem-

Sint-Kruis

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

Sint-Kruis

-Oudenburg -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Zandvoorde-

Sint-Kruis

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Sint-Kruis

-Aartrijke -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Daring Brugge-

Sint-Kruis

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Sint-Kruis

-KFC Damme -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Eernegem-

Sint-Kruis

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Sint-Kruis

-Lissewege A -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Ruddervoorde-

Sint-Kruis

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Sint-Kruis

-Jong Male -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Oostveld Oedelem-

Sint-Kruis

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Sint-Kruis

-Handzame -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00

Sint-Kruis

-De Haan -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Koekelare A-

Sint-Kruis

-.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00

Sint-Kruis

-SK Torhout -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Veldegem

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Sint-Kruis

-Veldegem -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Veldegem-Koekelare A1 -30014
3.Za-19/09/2020:00SK Torhout-Veldegem0 -2

3

37
4.Za-26/09/2019:00Veldegem-De Haan -.
5.Za-03/10/2019:00Veldegem-Oudenburg -.
6.Za-10/10/2019:30Zandvoorde-Veldegem -.
7.Za-17/10/2019:00Veldegem-Aartrijke -.
8.Zo-25/10/2015:00Daring Brugge-Veldegem -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Veldegem-KFC Damme -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Eernegem-Veldegem -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Veldegem-Lissewege A -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Ruddervoorde-Veldegem -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Veldegem-Jong Male -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Oostveld Oedelem-Veldegem -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Veldegem-Handzame -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Veldegem-

Sint-Kruis

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Koekelare A-Veldegem -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Veldegem-SK Torhout -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00De Haan-Veldegem -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Oudenburg-Veldegem -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Veldegem-Zandvoorde -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Aartrijke-Veldegem -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Veldegem-Daring Brugge -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00KFC Damme-Veldegem -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Veldegem-Eernegem -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Lissewege A-Veldegem -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Veldegem-Ruddervoorde -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Jong Male-Veldegem -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Veldegem-Oostveld Oedelem -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Handzame-Veldegem -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1De Haan*3+4
2Jong Male*3+4
3Sint-Kruis*3+2
.Oudenburg*3+2
5Daring Brugge*3+1
6Eernegem*3+1
7Oostveld Oedelem*3+1
8Ruddervoorde*10
9KFC Damme*10
10SK Torhout1-2
11Lissewege A**00
12Koekelare A*0-1
.Zandvoorde*0-1
14Handzame*0-2
15Veldegem*0-2
16Aartrijke*0-4

alle wedstrijden (2/30)

1Oostveld Oedelem6+5
2Oudenburg6+3
3De Haan4+4
4Eernegem4+1
5Jong Male3+3
6Koekelare A3+1
7Veldegem30
8Daring Brugge30
9Sint-Kruis30
10Handzame3-1
11Aartrijke3-2
12Ruddervoorde20
13SK Torhout1-2
14KFC Damme1-4
15Zandvoorde0-3
16Lissewege A0-5

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Oostveld Oedelem*3+4
2Aartrijke*3+2
3Koekelare A*3+2
4Veldegem*3+2
5Oudenburg*3+1
.Handzame*3+1
7Eernegem*10
.De Haan*10
9Ruddervoorde*10
10SK Torhout**00
11Jong Male*0-1
12Daring Brugge*0-1
13Sint-Kruis*0-2
.Zandvoorde*0-2
15KFC Damme*0-4
16Lissewege A0-5