www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 02/08/2020

vbal4

West-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale B

zaterdag 05/09/2020

19:00Ruddervoorde-Daring Brugge-

zondag 06/09/2020

15:00Lissewege A-KFC Damme-
.Jong Male-Aartrijke-
.Oostveld Oedelem-Zandvoorde-
.Handzame-Oudenburg-
.Sint-Kruis-Veldegem-
.De Haan-Eernegem-
16:00Koekelare A-SK Torhout-

0/30

1.Veldegem0
Eernegem0
De Haan0
Daring Brugge0
Jong Male0
Sint-Kruis0
Oudenburg0
Koekelare A0
Lissewege A0
Oostveld Oedelem0
KFC Damme0
SK Torhout0
Ruddervoorde0
Handzame0
Zandvoorde0
Aartrijke0

West-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale B --> Veldegem

periode 1

0/10

1.Veldegem0
Eernegem0
De Haan0
Daring Brugge0
Jong Male0
Sint-Kruis0
Oudenburg0
Koekelare A0
Lissewege A0
Oostveld Oedelem0
KFC Damme0
SK Torhout0
Ruddervoorde0
Handzame0
Zandvoorde0
Aartrijke0

periode 2

0/10

1.Veldegem0
Eernegem0
De Haan0
Daring Brugge0
Jong Male0
Sint-Kruis0
Oudenburg0
Koekelare A0
Lissewege A0
Oostveld Oedelem0
KFC Damme0
SK Torhout0
Ruddervoorde0
Handzame0
Zandvoorde0
Aartrijke0

periode 3

0/10

1.Veldegem0
Eernegem0
De Haan0
Daring Brugge0
Jong Male0
Sint-Kruis0
Oudenburg0
Koekelare A0
Lissewege A0
Oostveld Oedelem0
KFC Damme0
SK Torhout0
Ruddervoorde0
Handzame0
Zandvoorde0
Aartrijke0

Sint-Kruis

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Sint-Kruis-

Veldegem

-.
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Oudenburg-Sint-Kruis -.
3.Za-19/09/2017:00Sint-Kruis-Zandvoorde -.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Aartrijke-Sint-Kruis -.
5.Ma-02/05/2200:00Sint-Kruis-Daring Brugge -.
6.Di-03/05/2200:00KFC Damme-Sint-Kruis -.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00Sint-Kruis-Eernegem -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Lissewege A-Sint-Kruis -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Sint-Kruis-Ruddervoorde -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Jong Male-Sint-Kruis -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Sint-Kruis-Oostveld Oedelem -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Handzame-Sint-Kruis -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00De Haan-Sint-Kruis -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Sint-Kruis-Koekelare A -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00SK Torhout-Sint-Kruis -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Veldegem

-Sint-Kruis -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Sint-Kruis-Oudenburg -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Zandvoorde-Sint-Kruis -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Sint-Kruis-Aartrijke -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Daring Brugge-Sint-Kruis -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Sint-Kruis-KFC Damme -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Eernegem-Sint-Kruis -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Sint-Kruis-Lissewege A -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Ruddervoorde-Sint-Kruis -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Sint-Kruis-Jong Male -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Oostveld Oedelem-Sint-Kruis -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Sint-Kruis-Handzame -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Sint-Kruis-De Haan -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Koekelare A-Sint-Kruis -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Sint-Kruis-SK Torhout -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Veldegem

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Sint-Kruis-

Veldegem

-.
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00

Veldegem

-Koekelare A -.
3.Za-19/09/2020:00SK Torhout-

Veldegem

-.
4.Za-26/09/2019:00

Veldegem

-De Haan -.
5.Ma-02/05/2200:00

Veldegem

-Oudenburg -.
6.Di-03/05/2200:00Zandvoorde-

Veldegem

-.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00

Veldegem

-Aartrijke -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Daring Brugge-

Veldegem

-.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Veldegem

-KFC Damme -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Eernegem-

Veldegem

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Veldegem

-Lissewege A -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Ruddervoorde-

Veldegem

-.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00

Veldegem

-Jong Male -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Oostveld Oedelem-

Veldegem

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Veldegem

-Handzame -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Veldegem

-Sint-Kruis -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Koekelare A-

Veldegem

-.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Veldegem

-SK Torhout -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00De Haan-

Veldegem

-.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Oudenburg-

Veldegem

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Veldegem

-Zandvoorde -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Aartrijke-

Veldegem

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Veldegem

-Daring Brugge -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00KFC Damme-

Veldegem

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Veldegem

-Eernegem -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Lissewege A-

Veldegem

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Veldegem

-Ruddervoorde -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Jong Male-

Veldegem

-.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00

Veldegem

-Oostveld Oedelem -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Handzame-

Veldegem

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/15)

1Veldegem00
.Eernegem00
.De Haan00
.Daring Brugge00
.Jong Male00
.Sint-Kruis00
.Oudenburg00
.Koekelare A00
.Lissewege A00
.Oostveld Oedelem00
.KFC Damme00
.SK Torhout00
.Ruddervoorde00
.Handzame00
.Zandvoorde00
.Aartrijke00

alle wedstrijden (0/30)

1Veldegem00
.Eernegem00
.De Haan00
.Daring Brugge00
.Jong Male00
.Sint-Kruis00
.Oudenburg00
.Koekelare A00
.Lissewege A00
.Oostveld Oedelem00
.KFC Damme00
.SK Torhout00
.Ruddervoorde00
.Handzame00
.Zandvoorde00
.Aartrijke00

uitwedstrijden (0/15)

1Veldegem00
.Eernegem00
.De Haan00
.Daring Brugge00
.Jong Male00
.Sint-Kruis00
.Oudenburg00
.Koekelare A00
.Lissewege A00
.Oostveld Oedelem00
.KFC Damme00
.SK Torhout00
.Ruddervoorde00
.Handzame00
.Zandvoorde00
.Aartrijke00