vrijdag 14/08/2015 | ||||||
19:00 | Hautes Fagnes | - | Faymonville | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 15/08/2015 | ||||||
19:00 | Bullange | - | Xhoffraix B | 4 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Emmels | - | Elsenborn | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 16/08/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Walhorn | - | K.Recht | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Goé | - | Fc.Eupen | 0 | - | 7 |
. | Plombières | - | Pepinster | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Oudler | - | La Calamine B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Butgenbach | - | Spa | 5 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 21/08/2015 | ||||||
20:00 | Pepinster | - | Oudler | 3 | - | 1 |
20:15 | K.Recht | - | Butgenbach | 3 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 22/08/2015 | ||||||
18:00 | Xhoffraix B | - | Hautes Fagnes | 0 | - | 3 |
20:00 | La Calamine B | - | Walhorn | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 23/08/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Spa | - | Emmels | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Faymonville | - | Plombières | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Fc.Eupen | - | Bullange | 2 | - | 2 |
16:00 | Elsenborn | - | Goé | 1 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 28/08/2015 | ||||||
20:00 | Butgenbach | - | Emmels | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 30/08/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Walhorn | - | Pepinster | 8 | - | 1 |
. | K.Recht | - | La Calamine B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Goé | - | Spa | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Bullange | - | Elsenborn | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Hautes Fagnes | - | Fc.Eupen | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Oudler | - | Faymonville | 0 | - | 2 |
17:00 | Plombières | - | Xhoffraix B | 5 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 04/09/2015 | ||||||
20:00 | Pepinster | - | K.Recht | 3 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 05/09/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | La Calamine B | - | Butgenbach | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 06/09/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Faymonville | - | Walhorn | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Xhoffraix B | - | Oudler | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Fc.Eupen | - | Plombières | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Elsenborn | - | Hautes Fagnes | 2 | - | 0 |
17:00 | Emmels | - | Goé | 2 | - | 1 |
donderdag 24/03/2016 | ||||||
20:00 | Spa | - | Bullange | 0 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 12/09/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | La Calamine B | - | Pepinster | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 13/09/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Walhorn | - | Xhoffraix B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | K.Recht | - | Faymonville | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Bullange | - | Emmels | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Hautes Fagnes | - | Spa | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Plombières | - | Elsenborn | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Oudler | - | Fc.Eupen | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Butgenbach | - | Goé | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 19/09/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Emmels | - | Hautes Fagnes | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Xhoffraix B | - | K.Recht | 1 | - | 5 |
20:00 | Fc.Eupen | - | Walhorn | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 20/09/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Spa | - | Plombières | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Goé | - | Bullange | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Pepinster | - | Butgenbach | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Faymonville | - | La Calamine B | 2 | - | 2 |
17:00 | Elsenborn | - | Oudler | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 26/09/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | La Calamine B | - | Xhoffraix B | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 27/09/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Walhorn | - | Elsenborn | 5 | - | 1 |
. | K.Recht | - | Fc.Eupen | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Pepinster | - | Faymonville | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Hautes Fagnes | - | Goé | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Plombières | - | Emmels | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Oudler | - | Spa | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Butgenbach | - | Bullange | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 03/10/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Emmels | - | Oudler | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Fc.Eupen | - | La Calamine B | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 04/10/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Spa | - | Walhorn | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Goé | - | Plombières | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Bullange | - | Hautes Fagnes | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Faymonville | - | Butgenbach | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Xhoffraix B | - | Pepinster | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Elsenborn | - | K.Recht | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 10/10/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | K.Recht | - | Spa | 7 | - | 1 |
zondag 11/10/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Walhorn | - | Emmels | 1 | - | 2 |
. | La Calamine B | - | Elsenborn | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Pepinster | - | Fc.Eupen | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Faymonville | - | Xhoffraix B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Plombières | - | Bullange | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Oudler | - | Goé | 0 | - | 1 |
16:00 | Butgenbach | - | Hautes Fagnes | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 18/10/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Spa | - | La Calamine B | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Emmels | - | K.Recht | 4 | - | 5 |
. | Goé | - | Walhorn | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Bullange | - | Oudler | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Hautes Fagnes | - | Plombières | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Xhoffraix B | - | Butgenbach | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Fc.Eupen | - | Faymonville | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Elsenborn | - | Pepinster | 6 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 24/10/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | La Calamine B | - | Emmels | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 25/10/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Walhorn | - | Bullange | 4 | - | 1 |
. | K.Recht | - | Goé | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Pepinster | - | Spa | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Faymonville | - | Elsenborn | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Xhoffraix B | - | Fc.Eupen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Oudler | - | Hautes Fagnes | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Butgenbach | - | Plombières | 2 | - | 1 |
donderdag 29/10/2015 | ||||||
20:00 | Emmels | - | Pepinster | 1 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 30/10/2015 | ||||||
20:00 | Fc.Eupen | - | Butgenbach | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 01/11/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Spa | - | Faymonville | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Goé | - | La Calamine B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Bullange | - | K.Recht | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Hautes Fagnes | - | Walhorn | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Plombières | - | Oudler | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Elsenborn | - | Xhoffraix B | 4 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 07/11/2015 | ||||||
19:00 | Fc.Eupen | - | Elsenborn | 0 | - | 1 |
19:30 | La Calamine B | - | Bullange | 5 | - | 4 |
. | K.Recht | - | Hautes Fagnes | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Butgenbach | - | Oudler | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 08/11/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Walhorn | - | Plombières | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Pepinster | - | Goé | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Faymonville | - | Emmels | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Xhoffraix B | - | Spa | 2 | - | 1 |
dinsdag 10/11/2015 | ||||||
20:00 | Emmels | - | Xhoffraix B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Oudler | - | Walhorn | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Hautes Fagnes | - | La Calamine B | 0 | - | 4 |
20:15 | Plombières | - | K.Recht | 1 | - | 5 |
woensdag 11/11/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Spa | - | Fc.Eupen | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Goé | - | Faymonville | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Bullange | - | Pepinster | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Butgenbach | - | Elsenborn | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 15/11/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Xhoffraix B | - | Goé | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Walhorn | - | Butgenbach | 3 | - | 1 |
. | K.Recht | - | Oudler | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Pepinster | - | Hautes Fagnes | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Faymonville | - | Bullange | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Fc.Eupen | - | Emmels | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Elsenborn | - | Spa | 0 | - | 0 |
19:00 | La Calamine B | - | Plombières | 5 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 21/11/2015 | ||||||
19:00 | Fc.Eupen | - | Goé | 4 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Xhoffraix B | - | Bullange | 0 | - | 1 |
. | La Calamine B | - | Oudler | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 22/11/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Elsenborn | - | Emmels | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Faymonville | - | Hautes Fagnes | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Pepinster | - | Plombières | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Spa | - | Butgenbach | 3 | - | 2 |
donderdag 14/04/2016 | ||||||
20:00 | K.Recht | - | Walhorn | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 28/11/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Walhorn | - | La Calamine B | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 29/11/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Emmels | - | Spa | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Oudler | - | Pepinster | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Plombières | - | Faymonville | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Hautes Fagnes | - | Xhoffraix B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Bullange | - | Fc.Eupen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Goé | - | Elsenborn | 3 | - | 2 |
donderdag 17/03/2016 | ||||||
20:00 | Butgenbach | - | K.Recht | 1 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 05/12/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | La Calamine B | - | K.Recht | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Xhoffraix B | - | Plombières | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Emmels | - | Butgenbach | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Fc.Eupen | - | Hautes Fagnes | 6 | - | 0 |
zondag 06/12/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Pepinster | - | Walhorn | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Spa | - | Goé | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Elsenborn | - | Bullange | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Faymonville | - | Oudler | 4 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 11/12/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Oudler | - | Xhoffraix B | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 12/12/2015 | ||||||
19:00 | K.Recht | - | Pepinster | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 13/12/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Bullange | - | Spa | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Goé | - | Emmels | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Butgenbach | - | La Calamine B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Plombières | - | Fc.Eupen | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Hautes Fagnes | - | Elsenborn | 1 | - | 1 |
donderdag 07/04/2016 | ||||||
18:30 | Walhorn | - | Faymonville | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 31/01/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Pepinster | - | La Calamine B | 2 | - | 7 |
woensdag 03/02/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Xhoffraix B | - | Walhorn | 1 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Fc.Eupen | - | Oudler | 5 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 06/02/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Faymonville | - | K.Recht | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Spa | - | Hautes Fagnes | 1 | - | 6 |
donderdag 03/03/2016 | ||||||
20:00 | Goé | - | Butgenbach | 0 | - | 1 |
woensdag 06/04/2016 | ||||||
20:00 | Emmels | - | Bullange | 6 | - | 2 |
donderdag 07/04/2016 | ||||||
20:00 | Elsenborn | - | Plombières | 0 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 13/02/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Walhorn | - | Fc.Eupen | 2 | - | 3 |
19:30 | La Calamine B | - | Faymonville | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 14/02/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Plombières | - | Spa | 5 | - | 0 |
. | K.Recht | - | Xhoffraix B | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Oudler | - | Elsenborn | 1 | - | 0 |
donderdag 07/04/2016 | ||||||
20:00 | Butgenbach | - | Pepinster | 0 | - | 2 |
donderdag 14/04/2016 | ||||||
18:30 | Hautes Fagnes | - | Emmels | 2 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Bullange | - | Goé | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 20/02/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Fc.Eupen | - | K.Recht | 5 | - | 1 |
zondag 21/02/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Faymonville | - | Pepinster | 8 | - | 1 |
donderdag 17/03/2016 | ||||||
20:00 | Spa | - | Oudler | 0 | - | 2 |
donderdag 24/03/2016 | ||||||
20:00 | Xhoffraix B | - | La Calamine B | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Goé | - | Hautes Fagnes | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Emmels | - | Plombières | 0 | - | 1 |
woensdag 30/03/2016 | ||||||
20:00 | Bullange | - | Butgenbach | 1 | - | 4 |
donderdag 21/04/2016 | ||||||
20:00 | Elsenborn | - | Walhorn | 2 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 27/02/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Oudler | - | Emmels | 1 | - | 1 |
. | La Calamine B | - | Fc.Eupen | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 28/02/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Walhorn | - | Spa | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Plombières | - | Goé | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Hautes Fagnes | - | Bullange | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Butgenbach | - | Faymonville | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Pepinster | - | Xhoffraix B | 5 | - | 3 |
. | K.Recht | - | Elsenborn | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 26/03/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Emmels | - | Walhorn | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 27/03/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Xhoffraix B | - | Faymonville | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Spa | - | K.Recht | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Elsenborn | - | La Calamine B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Fc.Eupen | - | Pepinster | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Bullange | - | Plombières | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Hautes Fagnes | - | Butgenbach | 2 | - | 1 |
17:00 | Goé | - | Oudler | 1 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 11/03/2016 | ||||||
20:00 | K.Recht | - | Emmels | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 12/03/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | La Calamine B | - | Spa | 8 | - | 2 |
zondag 13/03/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Walhorn | - | Goé | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Oudler | - | Bullange | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Plombières | - | Hautes Fagnes | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Pepinster | - | Elsenborn | 3 | - | 2 |
donderdag 14/04/2016 | ||||||
18:30 | Faymonville | - | Fc.Eupen | 1 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Butgenbach | - | Xhoffraix B | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 19/03/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Emmels | - | La Calamine B | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 20/03/2016 | ||||||
13:00 | Spa | - | Pepinster | 1 | - | 1 |
14:00 | Goé | - | K.Recht | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Bullange | - | Walhorn | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Elsenborn | - | Faymonville | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Fc.Eupen | - | Xhoffraix B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Hautes Fagnes | - | Oudler | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Plombières | - | Butgenbach | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 02/04/2016 | ||||||
20:00 | Butgenbach | - | Fc.Eupen | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/04/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Faymonville | - | Spa | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Pepinster | - | Emmels | 1 | - | 0 |
. | La Calamine B | - | Goé | 4 | - | 0 |
. | K.Recht | - | Bullange | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Walhorn | - | Hautes Fagnes | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Xhoffraix B | - | Elsenborn | 3 | - | 2 |
17:00 | Oudler | - | Plombières | 3 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 09/04/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Emmels | - | Faymonville | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 10/04/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Plombières | - | Walhorn | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Hautes Fagnes | - | K.Recht | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Bullange | - | La Calamine B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Goé | - | Pepinster | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Spa | - | Xhoffraix B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Elsenborn | - | Fc.Eupen | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Oudler | - | Butgenbach | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/04/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Fc.Eupen | - | Spa | 9 | - | 1 |
. | Xhoffraix B | - | Emmels | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Faymonville | - | Goé | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Pepinster | - | Bullange | 2 | - | 2 |
. | La Calamine B | - | Hautes Fagnes | 5 | - | 1 |
. | K.Recht | - | Plombières | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Walhorn | - | Oudler | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Elsenborn | - | Butgenbach | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 24/04/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Butgenbach | - | Walhorn | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Oudler | - | K.Recht | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Plombières | - | La Calamine B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Hautes Fagnes | - | Pepinster | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Bullange | - | Faymonville | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Goé | - | Xhoffraix B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Emmels | - | Fc.Eupen | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Spa | - | Elsenborn | 0 | - | 7 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Fc.Eupen | 74 | 169 | 2 | ||||||
2. | K.Recht | 70 | 89 | 2 | |||||
3. | Walhorn | 65 | 0 | 8 | |||||
4. | Faymonville | 57 | 1 | 0 | |||||
5. | La Calamine B | 56 | 0 | 16 | |||||
6. | Butgenbach | 51 | 7 | 2 | |||||
7. | Hautes Fagnes | 48 | 1 | 0 | |||||
8. | Plombières | 44 | 0 | 9 | |||||
9. | Emmels | 41 | 0 | 1 | |||||
10. | Elsenborn | 35 | 0 | 1 | |||||
11. | Bullange | 33 | 11 | 1 | |||||
12. | Oudler | 29 | 5 | 2 | |||||
13. | Pepinster | 26 | 14 | 2 | |||||
14. | Xhoffraix B | 21 | 0 | 51 | |||||
15. | Goé | 18 | 0 | 23 | |||||
16. | Spa | 9 | 0 | 220 |
30/30 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
Fc.Eupen | 74 | 23 | ||
2. | x | K.Recht | 70 | 22 |
3. | x | Walhorn | 65 | 21 |
4. | x | Faymonville | 57 | 16 |
5. | x | La Calamine B | 56 | 16 |
6. | x | Butgenbach | 51 | 16 |
7. | x | Hautes Fagnes | 48 | 14 |
8. | x | Plombières | 44 | 12 |
9. | x | Emmels | 41 | 12 |
10. | x | Elsenborn | 35 | 10 |
11. | x | Bullange | 33 | 9 |
12. | x | Oudler | 29 | 8 |
13. | x | Pepinster | 26 | 7 |
14. | x | Xhoffraix B | 21 | 6 |
15. | x | Goé | 18 | 4 |
16. | x | Spa | 9 | 1 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
10/10 | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
K.Recht | 24 | 8 | +19 | 32 | |
2. | Fc.Eupen | 23 | 7 | +19 | 29 |
3. | Walhorn | 18 | 6 | +14 | 29 |
4. | Butgenbach | 18 | 6 | +7 | 26 |
5. | Bullange | 18 | 5 | +12 | 24 |
6. | Emmels | 17 | 5 | +4 | 19 |
7. | Faymonville | 16 | 4 | +6 | 20 |
8. | La Calamine B | 16 | 4 | +5 | 19 |
9. | Elsenborn | 15 | 4 | -1 | 15 |
10. | Hautes Fagnes | 15 | 4 | -2 | 14 |
11. | Plombières | 14 | 3 | +4 | 19 |
12. | Oudler | 11 | 3 | -1 | 10 |
13. | Pepinster | 7 | 2 | -20 | 20 |
14. | Goé | 5 | 1 | -18 | 6 |
15. | Xhoffraix B | 3 | 1 | -28 | 7 |
16. | Spa | 3 | 0 | -20 | 5 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
3 | het doelpuntensaldo |
4 | het aantal gemaakte doelpunten |
10/10 | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
Faymonville | 24 | 7 | +22 | 31 | |
2. | Fc.Eupen | 23 | 7 | +26 | 30 |
3. | Walhorn | 23 | 7 | +12 | 24 |
4. | K.Recht | 21 | 6 | +15 | 28 |
5. | La Calamine B | 20 | 6 | +17 | 32 |
6. | Butgenbach | 18 | 6 | 0 | 16 |
7. | Emmels | 16 | 5 | 0 | 15 |
8. | Hautes Fagnes | 14 | 4 | -3 | 18 |
9. | Elsenborn | 14 | 4 | -6 | 13 |
10. | Plombières | 13 | 4 | -5 | 20 |
11. | Bullange | 11 | 3 | -6 | 18 |
12. | Goé | 10 | 3 | -5 | 15 |
13. | Xhoffraix B | 8 | 2 | -9 | 9 |
14. | Spa | 5 | 1 | -23 | 7 |
15. | Pepinster | 4 | 1 | -14 | 9 |
16. | Oudler | 3 | 1 | -21 | 11 |
10/10 | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
Fc.Eupen | 28 | 9 | +28 | 39 | |
2. | K.Recht | 25 | 8 | +20 | 30 |
3. | Walhorn | 24 | 8 | +22 | 32 |
4. | La Calamine B | 20 | 6 | +18 | 28 |
5. | Hautes Fagnes | 19 | 6 | -1 | 20 |
6. | Faymonville | 17 | 5 | +16 | 31 |
7. | Plombières | 17 | 5 | +7 | 23 |
8. | Butgenbach | 15 | 4 | +2 | 15 |
9. | Pepinster | 15 | 4 | -7 | 20 |
10. | Oudler | 15 | 4 | -10 | 12 |
11. | Xhoffraix B | 10 | 3 | -9 | 16 |
12. | Emmels | 8 | 2 | -8 | 10 |
13. | Elsenborn | 6 | 2 | -5 | 19 |
14. | Bullange | 4 | 1 | -10 | 11 |
15. | Goé | 3 | 0 | -21 | 9 |
16. | Spa | 1 | 0 | -42 | 5 |