zondag 24/04/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Butgenbach | - | Walhorn | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Oudler | - | K.Recht | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Plombières | - | La Calamine B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Hautes Fagnes | - | Pepinster | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Bullange | - | Faymonville | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Goé | - | Xhoffraix B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Emmels | - | Fc.Eupen | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Spa | - | Elsenborn | 0 | - | 7 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Fc.Eupen | 74 | 169 | 2 | ||||||
2. | K.Recht | 70 | 89 | 2 | |||||
3. | Walhorn | 65 | 0 | 8 | |||||
4. | Faymonville | 57 | 1 | 0 | |||||
5. | La Calamine B | 56 | 0 | 16 | |||||
6. | Butgenbach | 51 | 7 | 2 | |||||
7. | Hautes Fagnes | 48 | 1 | 0 | |||||
8. | Plombières | 44 | 0 | 9 | |||||
9. | Emmels | 41 | 0 | 1 | |||||
10. | Elsenborn | 35 | 0 | 1 | |||||
11. | Bullange | 33 | 11 | 1 | |||||
12. | Oudler | 29 | 5 | 2 | |||||
13. | Pepinster | 26 | 14 | 2 | |||||
14. | Xhoffraix B | 21 | 0 | 51 | |||||
15. | Goé | 18 | 0 | 23 | |||||
16. | Spa | 9 | 0 | 220 |
10/10 | ||
K.Recht | 24 | |
2. | Fc.Eupen | 23 |
3. | Walhorn | 18 |
4. | Butgenbach | 18 |
5. | Bullange | 18 |
6. | Emmels | 17 |
7. | Faymonville | 16 |
8. | La Calamine B | 16 |
9. | Elsenborn | 15 |
10. | Hautes Fagnes | 15 |
11. | Plombières | 14 |
12. | Oudler | 11 |
13. | Pepinster | 7 |
14. | Goé | 5 |
15. | Xhoffraix B | 3 |
16. | Spa | 3 |
10/10 | ||
Faymonville | 24 | |
2. | Fc.Eupen | 23 |
3. | Walhorn | 23 |
4. | K.Recht | 21 |
5. | La Calamine B | 20 |
6. | Butgenbach | 18 |
7. | Emmels | 16 |
8. | Hautes Fagnes | 14 |
9. | Elsenborn | 14 |
10. | Plombières | 13 |
11. | Bullange | 11 |
12. | Goé | 10 |
13. | Xhoffraix B | 8 |
14. | Spa | 5 |
15. | Pepinster | 4 |
16. | Oudler | 3 |
10/10 | ||
Fc.Eupen | 28 | |
2. | K.Recht | 25 |
3. | Walhorn | 24 |
4. | La Calamine B | 20 |
5. | Hautes Fagnes | 19 |
6. | Faymonville | 17 |
7. | Plombières | 17 |
8. | Butgenbach | 15 |
9. | Pepinster | 15 |
10. | Oudler | 15 |
11. | Xhoffraix B | 10 |
12. | Emmels | 8 |
13. | Elsenborn | 6 |
14. | Bullange | 4 |
15. | Goé | 3 |
16. | Spa | 1 |
1. | Zo-16/08/15 | 15:00 | Plombières | - | Pepinster | 2 - | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||
2. | Vr-21/08/15 | 20:00 | Pepinster | - | Oudler | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||
3. | Zo-30/08/15 | 15:00 | Walhorn | - | Pepinster | 8 - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||
4. | Vr-04/09/15 | 20:00 | Pepinster | - | K.Recht | 3 - | 4 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |||
5. | Za-12/09/15 | 19:30 | La Calamine B | - | Pepinster | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | |||
6. | Zo-20/09/15 | 15:00 | Pepinster | - | Butgenbach | 3 - | 5 | 0 | 6 | 13 | |||
7. | Zo-27/09/15 | 15:00 | Pepinster | - | Faymonville | 4 - | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13 | |||
8. | Zo-04/10/15 | 15:00 | Xhoffraix B | - | Pepinster | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13 | |||
9. | Zo-11/10/15 | 15:00 | Pepinster | - | Fc.Eupen | 0 - | 5 | 0 | 7 | 13 | |||
10. | Zo-18/10/15 | 15:00 | Elsenborn | - | Pepinster | 6 - | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13 | |||
11. | Zo-25/10/15 | 14:30 | Pepinster | - | Spa | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 8 | 13 | |||
12. | Do-29/10/15 | 20:00 | Emmels | - | Pepinster | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13 | |||
13. | Zo-08/11/15 | 14:30 | Pepinster | - | Goé | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 11 | 12 | |||
14. | Wo-11/11/15 | 14:30 | Bullange | - | Pepinster | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | |||
15. | Zo-15/11/15 | 14:30 | Pepinster | - | Hautes Fagnes | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 11 | 12 | |||
16. | Zo-22/11/15 | 14:30 | Pepinster | - | Plombières | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 11 | 12 | |||
17. | Zo-29/11/15 | 14:30 | Oudler | - | Pepinster | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 11 | 14 | |||
18. | Zo-06/12/15 | 14:30 | Pepinster | - | Walhorn | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 11 | 14 | |||
19. | Za-12/12/15 | 19:00 | K.Recht | - | Pepinster | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 11 | 14 | |||
20. | Zo-31/01/16 | 15:00 | Pepinster | - | La Calamine B | 2 - | 7 | 0 | 11 | 14 | |||
22. | Zo-21/02/16 | 15:00 | Faymonville | - | Pepinster | 8 - | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14 | |||
23. | Zo-28/02/16 | 15:00 | Pepinster | - | Xhoffraix B | 5 - | 3 | 3 | 14 | 14 | |||
25. | Zo-13/03/16 | 15:00 | Pepinster | - | Elsenborn | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | |||
26. | Zo-20/03/16 | 13:00 | Spa | - | Pepinster | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 18 | 13 | |||
24. | Zo-27/03/16 | 15:00 | Fc.Eupen | - | Pepinster | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 18 | 13 | |||
27. | Zo-03/04/16 | 15:00 | Pepinster | - | Emmels | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 21 | 13 | |||
21. | Do-07/04/16 | 20:00 | Butgenbach | - | Pepinster | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 24 | 13 | |||
28. | Zo-10/04/16 | 15:00 | Goé | - | Pepinster | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 25 | 13 | |||
29. | Zo-17/04/16 | 15:00 | Pepinster | - | Bullange | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 26 | 13 | |||
30. | Zo-24/04/16 | 15:00 | Hautes Fagnes | - | Pepinster | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 26 | 13 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 14 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 0 | . |
. | 3 | . | 6 | . |
. | 4 | . | 2 | . |
. | 5 | . | 0 | . |
. | 6 | . | 1 | . |
. | 7 | . | 6 | . |
. | 8 | . | 1 | . |
. | 9 | . | 0 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 6 | . |
. | 12 | . | 22 | . |
. | 13 | . | 836 | . |
. | 14 | . | 105 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Fc.Eupen | 0 |
K.Recht | 0 |
Walhorn | 0 |
Faymonville | 1 |
La Calamine B | 0 |
Butgenbach | 3 |
Hautes Fagnes | 0 |
Plombières | 3 |
Emmels | 3 |
Elsenborn | 3 |
Bullange | 1 |
Oudler | 3 |
Xhoffraix B | 3 |
Goé | 4 |
Spa | 2 |
1 | K.Recht | 39 | +32 |
2 | Fc.Eupen | 38 | +41 |
3 | Faymonville | 34 | +36 |
4 | Butgenbach | 31 | +11 |
5 | La Calamine B | 31 | +27 |
6 | Walhorn | 29 | +26 |
7 | Elsenborn | 26 | +2 |
8 | Hautes Fagnes | 23 | -1 |
9 | Plombières | 21 | +4 |
10 | Emmels | 20 | -1 |
11 | Bullange | 18 | +1 |
. | Pepinster | 18 | -10 |
. | Oudler | 18 | -10 |
14 | Xhoffraix B | 13 | -18 |
15 | Goé | 9 | -18 |
16 | Spa | 5 | -42 |
1 | Fc.Eupen | 74 | +73 |
2 | K.Recht | 70 | +54 |
3 | Walhorn | 65 | +48 |
4 | Faymonville | 57 | +44 |
5 | La Calamine B | 56 | +40 |
6 | Butgenbach | 51 | +9 |
7 | Hautes Fagnes | 48 | -6 |
8 | Plombières | 44 | +6 |
9 | Emmels | 41 | -4 |
10 | Elsenborn | 35 | -12 |
11 | Bullange | 33 | -4 |
12 | Oudler | 29 | -32 |
13 | Pepinster | 26 | -41 |
14 | Xhoffraix B | 21 | -46 |
15 | Goé | 18 | -44 |
16 | Spa | 9 | -85 |
1 | Walhorn | 36 | +22 |
2 | Fc.Eupen | 36 | +32 |
3 | K.Recht | 31 | +22 |
4 | Hautes Fagnes | 25 | -5 |
5 | La Calamine B | 25 | +13 |
6 | Faymonville | 23 | +8 |
. | Plombières | 23 | +2 |
8 | Emmels | 21 | -3 |
9 | Butgenbach | 20 | -2 |
10 | Bullange | 15 | -5 |
11 | Oudler | 11 | -22 |
12 | Goé | 9 | -26 |
13 | Elsenborn | 9 | -14 |
14 | Xhoffraix B | 8 | -28 |
. | Pepinster | 8 | -31 |
16 | Spa | 4 | -43 |