PROMOTIE <-- 2de PROVINCIALE <-- HAINAUT
Zo | 08/05/2016 | 15:00 | Lessines-Ollignies A - PAYS BLANC A | 1 - 2 | |
. | . | 18:15 | Meslin A - OSTICHES-ATH A | 1 - 3 | |
Zo | 15/05/2016 | 15:00 | Pays Blanc A - OSTICHES-ATH A | 1 - 2 |
Zo | 08/05/2016 | 15:00 | Neufvilles A - ALBERT QUEVY-MONS B | 1 - 3 | |
. | . | . | HOUDENG A - Symphorinois A | 4 - 2 | |
Zo | 15/05/2016 | 15:00 | Albert Quevy-Mons B - HOUDENG A | 1 - 3 |
Zo | 08/05/2016 | 15:00 | ANDERLUES A - Gilly A | 1 - 0 | |
. | . | . | Beaumont A - TRIVIÈRES A | 1 - 3 | |
Zo | 15/05/2016 | 15:00 | ANDERLUES A - Trivières A | 3 - 1 |
Zo | 22/05/2016 | 15:00 | Ostiches-Ath A - HOUDENG A* | 1 - 1 | |
. | . | . | Anderlues A - RANSART A | 1 - 2 | |
Zo | 29/05/2016 | 15:00 | Ransart A - Houdeng A | - | W3 |
. | . | . | OSTICHES-ATH A - Anderlues A | 2 - 0 | W4 |
Rangschikking: | |||
1 | W3 | Ransart A | |
1 | W3 | Houdeng A | |
3 | Ostiches-Ath A | winnaar W4 | |
4 | Anderlues A | verliezer W4 |
1 | Stade Brainois A(2B.1) | 78 | 25 | +58 | 79 | 11 | +19 | 31 | ||||
2 | Monceau(2C.1) | 69 | 21 | +55 | 86 | 11 | +26 | 41 | ||||
3 | Montkainoise A(2A.1) | 67 | 22 | +51 | 76 | 10 | +24 | 41 | ||||
3 | Ostiches-Ath A(2A.2) | 67 | 20 | +51 | 69 | 9 | +19 | 28 | ||||
3 | Houdeng A(2B.2) | 67 | 21 | +58 | 91 | 10 | +24 | 40 | ||||
4 | Gilly A(2C.2) | 64 | 19 | +45 | 76 | 10 | +12 | 30 | ||||
5 | Beaumont A(2C.3) | 62 | 18 | +30 | 66 | 8 | +3 | 27 | ||||
6 | Meslin A(2A.3) | 60 | 17 | +30 | 62 | 7 | +11 | 31 | ||||
7 | Pays Blanc A(2A.4) | 59 | 18 | +32 | 79 | 9 | +7 | 33 | ||||
7 | Symphorinois A(2B.3) | 59 | 18 | +33 | 68 | 8 | +16 | 35 | ||||
8 | Trivières A(2C.4) | 58 | 17 | +29 | 76 | 7 | +11 | 37 | ||||
9 | Templeuvois A(2A.5) | 57 | 17 | +20 | 61 | 6 | 0 | 21 | ||||
9 | Neufvilles A(2B.4) | 57 | 18 | +26 | 76 | 8 | +10 | 36 | ||||
10 | Montignies A(2C.5) | 55 | 17 | +19 | 59 | 10 | +12 | 31 | ||||
11 | Albert Quevy-Mons B(2B.5) | 54 | 16 | +17 | 61 | 7 | +2 | 24 | ||||
12 | Estaimbourg A(2A.6) | 53 | 17 | +28 | 78 | 8 | +13 | 39 | ||||
13 | Anderlues A(2C.6) | 52 | 15 | +19 | 62 | 6 | +2 | 25 | ||||
14 | Lessines-Ollignies A(2A.7) | 51 | 15 | +10 | 56 | 5 | -10 | 17 | ||||
15 | Gerpinnes A(2C.7) | 47 | 13 | 0 | 62 | 5 | -4 | 28 | ||||
16 | Warcoing A(2A.8) | 46 | 13 | +23 | 59 | 3 | +2 | 27 | ||||
16 | Harchies-Bernis(2B.6) | 46 | 14 | +5 | 62 | 6 | -5 | 29 | ||||
17 | Havinnes A(2A.9) | 43 | 13 | +10 | 58 | 6 | -2 | 22 | ||||
17 | Naast A(2B.7) | 43 | 13 | +1 | 66 | 8 | +2 | 40 | ||||
17 | Givry(2B.8) | 43 | 12 | -6 | 56 | 4 | -15 | 21 | ||||
18 | Wiers A(2A.10) | 42 | 12 | +9 | 57 | 6 | +3 | 25 | ||||
19 | Turque A(2C.8) | 40 | 11 | -4 | 56 | 5 | -6 | 22 | ||||
20 | Horrues A(2B.9) | 39 | 9 | -7 | 40 | 5 | -9 | 19 | ||||
21 | Binche(2C.9) | 37 | 11 | -15 | 53 | 4 | -18 | 23 | ||||
21 | Roux A(2C.10) | 37 | 10 | -10 | 49 | 4 | -12 | 23 | ||||
22 | Flénu(2B.10) | 34 | 9 | -14 | 50 | 3 | -10 | 23 | ||||
23 | March-Collège A(2C.11) | 33 | 9 | -18 | 49 | 6 | -11 | 24 | ||||
24 | Vacresse A(2B.11) | 32 | 9 | -9 | 55 | 4 | -6 | 30 | ||||
24 | Hyon-Quaregnon A(2B.11) | 32 | 9 | -11 | 51 | 6 | -5 | 25 | ||||
25 | Cuesmes(2B.13) | 30 | 8 | -23 | 47 | 3 | -17 | 22 | ||||
26 | Bievene A(2A.11) | 29 | 6 | -18 | 30 | 3 | -15 | 14 | ||||
26 | Havre(2B.14) | 29 | 8 | -33 | 42 | 2 | -24 | 14 | ||||
27 | Jumet A(2C.12) | 28 | 8 | -34 | 39 | 3 | -19 | 20 | ||||
28 | Etoiles d'Ere A(2A.12) | 27 | 7 | -31 | 34 | 4 | -13 | 17 | ||||
29 | Bracquegnies A(2C.13) | 26 | 7 | -31 | 37 | 2 | -26 | 17 | ||||
30 | Grand Reng A(2C.14) | 25 | 6 | -20 | 41 | 4 | -3 | 26 | ||||
31 | Forchies A(2C.15) | 24 | 5 | -25 | 48 | 3 | -13 | 25 | ||||
32 | Elouges-Dour A(2B.15) | 23 | 5 | -41 | 40 | 1 | -24 | 18 | ||||
33 | Flobecq A(2A.13) | 21 | 6 | -42 | 40 | 2 | -27 | 17 | ||||
34 | Obigies A(2A.14) | 20 | 6 | -58 | 46 | 3 | -35 | 24 | ||||
34 | Brunehaut A(2A.15) | 20 | 5 | -55 | 34 | 2 | -30 | 17 | ||||
35 | Escanaffles(2A.16) | 17 | 5 | -60 | 33 | 1 | -45 | 14 | ||||
36 | Trazegnies A(2C.16) | 14 | 4 | -40 | 38 | 3 | -13 | 20 | ||||
37 | Honnelloise A(2B.16) | 11 | 3 | -54 | 31 | 0 | -35 | 12 |